Menu

ABRUZZO
1994 SALCICCIA PIERLUIGI VIA ALBENSE, 6 - 67051 CAPPELLE DEI MARSI (AQ)
1994 SANTURBANO VALERIANO VIA SALINE MARE, 70 - 65013 CITTA S. ANGELO (PE)
1994 ZACCHIA MAURIZIO VIA ROMA, 38 - 67053 CAPISTRELLO (AQ)
1996 CENTOFANTI DOMENICO VIA MARCO POLO, 61/3 - 66054 VASTO (CH)
1996 CIPRIANI OSVALDO VIA GRECIA, 13 - 67051 AVEZZANO (AQ)
1996 DI GIAMBATTISTA MARIA VIA VESPUCCI, 8 - 64022 GIULIANOVA (TE)
1996 DI MARTINO FLORIANA VIA MONTE PAGANO, 25 - 65124 PESCARA
1996 EVANGELISTA MARILENA VIA V. BELLINI, 24 - 66013 CHIETI SCALO (CH)
1996 PAOLINI FRANCO VIA ACCOLLE SNC, - 64026 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI (TE)
1997 LA ROVERE GABRIELLA VIA TORRE, 33 - 66010 TORREVECCHIA (CH)
2001 LEMMA GIOVANNI VIA P. DE VIRGILIIS, 6 - 66013 CHIETI SCALO (CH)
2001 SETTIMI TARCISIO VIA TINTORETTO, 25 - 64010 FARAONE DI S. EGIDIO ALLA VIBRATA (TE)
2001 TACCHETTI CARLO VIA DALMAZIA, 4 - 64022 GIULIANOVA (TE)
2003 APPODIA GIOVANNA VIA CAPPADOCIA, 33 - 67069 TAGLIACOZZO (AQ)
2003 DI SABATO ANNA VIA DEI CALDORA, 8 - 66054 VASTO (CH)
2004 TIERI PASQUALE VIA MADONNA DEL CARMINE, 35/2 - 66046 TORNARECCIO (CH)
2006 SCOCCHIA VINCENZO ZONA INDUSTRIALE, 96/1 - 64010 TORRICELLA SICURA (TE)
2007 D'ALESIO NICLA VIA C. BATTISTI, 4 - 64014 MARTINSICURO (TE)
2007 FANCI ANNA MARIA VIA DEL MARE, 11 - 66034 LANCIANO (CH)
2009 LEOMBRUNI EDOARDO VIA L. PUPILLO, 17 - 67035 PRATOLA PELIGNA (AQ)
2009 ZACCARDI FELICIA VIA ROMA, 45 - 66033 CASTIGLIONE MESSER MARINO (CH)
2010 LAGATTA MICHELA GILDA VIALE CAPPUCCINI, 77 - 66034 LANCIANO (CH)
2010 VESCOVI ELENA VIA CICCARONE, 142 - 66054 VASTO (CH)
2012 ABATEMATTEI BELISARIO VIA S. CAMILLO DE LELLIS, 16 - 66100 CHIETI
2013 BRIATICO VANGOSA ALESSANDRA VIA DEI SABELLI, 56 - 66100 CHIETI
2013 DI MARCO EVELINA VIA LEVANTE, 77 - 66021 CASALBORDINO (CH)
2013 EFFATI HOMAYOUN VIA A. DE GASPERI, 47 - 67100 L'AQUILA
2013 LA PALOMBARA CARLA VIA L.G. RULLI, 7 - 66054 VASTO (CH)
2014 BARONE COSTANZA MARIA VIA C. DE TITTA, 5 - 65129 PESCARA (PS)
2014 BONADUCE SCOLASTICA CORSO G. VALENTINI, 66 - 64046  MONTORIO AL VOMANO (TE)
2014 CONSILVIO MARCO VIA COVOUR, 3 - 66033  CASTIGLIONE MESSER MARINO (CH)
2014 DI NANNO ROCCO VIA MONTANIERA, 45 - 66043  CASOLI (CH)
Basilicata
1994 VIOLA LUCIANO VIA G. SCALEA, 10 - 85100 POTENZA
1994 VIZZIELLO LEONARDO VIA PIAVE, 4 - 75100 MATERA
1996 MONTEMURRO LUIGI VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO, 24 - 75020 SCANZANO JONICO (MT)
1997 D'ARIA GIUSEPPINA RECINTO SEDILE, 13 - 75100 MATERA
2001 D'ANZIERI ANTONIO VIA VIGNALI SAN FELICE, 10 - 85029 VENOSA (PZ)
2002 CILLIS TEODOSIO VIA EUGENIO COLORNI, 7/2 - 85025 MELFI (PZ)
2005 RANALDI GIOVANNI SCALE ROSANO, 2 - 80100 POTENZA
2005 TROMBETTI MARINA VIA VESCOVADO, 34 - 85100 POTENZA
2007 BONORA FRANCO C.SO UMBERTO, 115 - 75012 BERNALDA (MT)
2007 PALADINI GIUSEPPE VIA PENELOPE, 104 - 72025 POLICORO (MT)
2009 CALBI PASQUALE VIA SIRIS, 97 - 75025 POLICORO (MT)
2009 SCHIUMA DAMIANO VIA T. RICCIARDI, 15 - 75100 MATERA
2010 GENTILE ROSALBA VIACOSENZA, 52 - 75014 GRASSANO (MT)
2011 CASORELLI MARIA ANTONIETTA VIA CAVALIERE, 76 - 85025 MELFI (PZ)
2011 MARINO POMPEO VIA ETTORE CICCOTTI, 36/A - 85100 POTENZA
2013 GAUDIANO ANGELA VIA GIOBERTI, 1/A - 75100 MATERA
2014 CRISTIANO FILOMENA VIA MONS. FEDERICI, 40 - 85050  CASTELGRANDE (PZ)
2014 POLVERARI GIOVANNI VIA BRINDISI, 100 - 85028  RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
Calabria
1996 FANELLO PALMA VIA ALESSANDRO VOLTA, RESIDENCE COLOSSEUM, - 87030 RENDE (CS)
1996 GRISOLIA ALDO VIA COLONNELLO PACE, 20 - 87010 FRASCINETO (CS)
1996 LI PRETI GIUSEPPE VIA TAVERNANOVA, 18 - 87100 LATTARICO (CS)
1996 RAUSA MARIO VIA BERNINI, 5 - 87036 RENDE (CS)
1996 SPIZZIRRI GIUSEPPE VIA FELICE MIGLIORI, 19 - 87100 COSENZA
1997 BARATTA CAROLINA VIA MARZANELLE, 18 - 87044 CERISANO (CS)
1997 CUZZUCREA GIOVANNA VIA GIUDECCA, 10 - 89100 REGGIO CALABRIA
1997 DE BELLA GIUSEPPE VIA DON MOTTOLA SNC, - 89861 TROPEA (VV)
1997 DE MARCO MARIA TERESA VIA MONTEGRAPPA, 66 - 87100 COSENZA
1999 CALLEA ANTONIO VIA UMBERTO SNC, - 89030 AFRICO NUOVO (RC)
1999 CAMBARERI GIOVANNI VIA DUOMO, 19 - 89013 GIOIA TAURO (RC)
1999 CATIZZONE ANNAROSA VIA I MAGGIO, 17 - 88050 SANT'ELIA DI CATANZARO (CZ)
1999 COTILLI ELVIRA VIA MESSINA (PALAZZO UPIM), 1 - 89013 GIOIA TAURO (RC)
1999 FILICE PAOLO VIA A. SERRA, 22/A - 87100 COSENZA
1999 MIGALDI MARIA VIA RESISTENZA, 113/A - 87040 CASTROLIBERO (CS)
1999 ROTA LUCREZIA VIA LUIGI MARIA GRECO, 6/B - 87100 COSENZA
2000 TOCCI ROSELLINA VIA A. PANAGULIS, - 87036 RENDE (CS)
2001 ALESSI CATERINA VIA LUNGOMARE, 72 - 89036 BRANCALEONE (RC)
2001 DEL GIUDICE CARMINE VIA VITTORIO ACCATTATIS, 21 - 87100 COSENZA
2002 ASTORINO LUIGI VIA PANORAMICA, 167 - 87055 S. GIOVANNI IN FIORE (CS)
2003 PAOLA NADIA VIA ZARA, 33 - 89044 LOCRI (RC)
2004 PARISE MARIA VIA TEVERE, 133 - 89044 LOCRI (RC)
2005 CAUTI ANTONELLA VIA LAURO, 176/A - 87029 SCALEA (CS)
2005 DE BARTOLO EMILIA VIA UMBERTO I, 36 - 87040 CASTROLIBERO (CS)
2006 COSENTINO LUIGI FEDERICO VIA GUIDO PARENTELA, 99 - 88100 CATANZARO
2006 DONATI PAOLA VIA VENEZIA, 41 - 88900 CROTONE
2006 FAZZOLARI ANTONIO VIA G. PUCCINI, 64 - 87040 CASTROLIBERO (CS)
2006 MANFREDI FILOMENA VIA IV NOVEMBRE, 29 - 87012 CASTROVILLARI (CS)
2006 RACO ANTONIA MARIA C. VIA MONTELLO, 16/A - 89122 REGGIO CALABRIA
2007 ARMENTANO GIUSEPPE VIA C. DI VITTORIO, 19 - 87068 ROSSANO (CS)
2007 BARONE DEBORA VIA GRAMSCI, 35 - 89016 RIZZICONI (RC)
2008 AIELLO SALVATORE VIA DANTE, 14 - 88040 GIZZERIA (CZ)
2008 LUCÀ ANTONELLA VIA DEI MILLE, 5 - 88046 LAMEZIA TERME (CZ)
2008 SCERBO ANTONIO VIA ROSANÒ, 5 - 88044 MARCELLINARA (CS)
2010 VALLONE SELENIA VIA PROVINCIALE, ND - 89817 SAN COSTANTINO DI BRIATICO (VV)
2011 FALCOMATÀ PAOLO VIA MALDARITI TRAV. III, 8 - 89067 REGGIO CALABRIA
2011 LACQUANITI ANGELA LUISA VIA BRUNO BUOZZI, 34 - 89015 PALMI (RC)
2011 PASQUINO LUIGINO VIA EVA RUSCIO, 6 - 89822 SERRA SAN BRUNO (VV)
2011 TIMPANO RAFFAELE VIA A. TURCO, 23 - 88100 CATANZARO
2012 CANONACO ALESSIA C. DA ROSARIO, 8 - 87040 MENDICINO (CS)
2012 FEROLETO DE MARIA FRANCESCO VIA NAZIONALE, 7 - 89812 PIZZO CALABRO (VV)
2012 LUCIA FORTUNATO PROVINCIALE CC, 22 - 89054 GALATRO (RC)
2012 TROTTA TONIA VIA G. DA VERAZZANO, 52 - 87046 MONTALTO UFFUGO (CS)
2013 NUCERA VALENTINA VIA SANT'ANNA, 85 - 89025 ROSARNO (RC)
2013 SACCO ANTONIO VIA G. CAROPRESE, 16 - 88100 CATANZARO
2014 APOLLINI LUCA VIA M. L. GARIANO, 68 - 88100 CATANZARO (CZ)
Campania
1994 ABBRUZZESE PASQUALE VIA CIMAGLIA, 38/D - 80059 NAPOLI
1994 BONFRISCO ANTONIETTA VIALE PASTORE, 8 - 84091 BATTIPAGLIA (SA)
1994 SALTALAMACCHIA CONSIGLIA VIA CAMPOLONGO, 7 - 81024 MADDALONI (CE)
1995 BRUNETTI DARIO VIALE MARIA CRISTINA DI SAVOIA, 15 - 80122 NAPOLI
1995 GALLO FRANCESCO SAVERIO VIA ROMA, 28 - 80054 GRAGNANO (NA)
1995 PORPORA MARIA VIA G. PAESANO, 3 - 84100 SALERNO
1995 ROMANO ANNA VIA MICHELANGELO, 125 - 81031 AVERSA (CE)
1996 CARDELLICCHIO NEVICELLA MARIA VIA DELLA RESISTENZA, 12 - 83040 CALABRITTO (AV)
1996 CASILLO ANTONIO VIA CAPOCRESTI, 4 - 80047 S. GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO (NA)
1996 CASTALDO GIUSEPPE VIA A. DIAZ, 50 - 80011 ACERRA (NA)
1996 DE VITO LUDOVICO VIA BORGONUOVO, - 83010 SUMMONTE (AV)
1996 GUASTAFIERRO GIOVANNI VIA GARIBALDI, 29 - 80042 BOSCOTRECASE (NA)
1996 LIPPIELLO ANTONIETTA CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE, 52 - 80030 CAMPOSANO (NA)
1996 MATARAZZO CARMINE VIA NAZIONALE, 318 - 83013 MERCOGLIANO (AV)
1996 MONTEFUSCO MARILENA VIA DELLA STAZIONE, 23 - 84063 PAESTUM (SA)
1996 PALCERA ANNA MARIA VIALE AMENDOLA, 33 - 84025 EBOLI (SA)
1996 TOTARO FILA UBALDINA VIA S. ROCCO SNC, - 84036 SALA CONSILINA (SA)
1996 VITALE BRUNELLA VIA ROMA, 118 - 83028 SERINO (AV)
1997 CONTE M. CONCETTA VIALE USA, - 83030 MANOCALZATI (AV)
1997 DI NUCCIO CARLO SALVATORE VIA CERASELLE, 216 - 81040 CASANELLO (CE)
1997 GENOINO FRANCESCA CORSO UMBERTO, 77 - 84013 CAVA DEI TIRRENI (SA)
1997 GRAZIANO ROSA MARIAGRAZIA VIA G. BAUSAN, 24 - 80121 NAPOLI
1997 HADJI HOSSEIN MOHAMMAD VIA PASTORE, 61 - 84091 BATTIPAGLIA (SA)
1997 IANNIELLO ANTONIO VIA G. BRODOLINI, 54 - 84084 FISCIANO (SA)
1997 ZECCA SIMONETTA VIA PORTA RUFINA, 6 - 82100 BENEVENTO
1998 DI MARTINO ROSA VIA MOIANO, 38 - 80069 VICO EQUENSE (NA)
1998 MORELLI MASSIMO VIA RIONE TORRE, 22 - 80013 CASAL NUOVO DI NAPOLI (NA)
1999 CRESCENZO ROMUALDO VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 16 - 80028 GRUMO NEVANO (NA)
1999 MARROCCO GIOVANNI VIA MEDAGLIE D'ORO - 1A TRAVERSA, 7 - 81052 PIGNATARO MAGGIORE (CE)
1999 RENZO MICHELE VIA TRUTTA, 33 - 81011 ALIFE (CE)
2000 D'AMARO MARIA LUISA VIA CESARE BATTISTI, 7 - 84010 SAN MARZANO SUL SARNO (SA)
2000 PETRONE LAURA VIA PAOLO BARATTA, 64 - 84091 BATTIPAGLIA (SA)
2000 TOMEO FERDINANDO VIA FORCELLA, 22 - 81050 ROCCA D'EVANDRO (CE)
2000 VINCIGUERRA MARIA LAURA VIALE DELLE ACACIE, 5 - 84100 SALERNO
2001 BOLOGNINI MARIA VIA UMBERTO I, 15 - 83050 S. ANGELO ALL'ESCA (AV)
2001 DORATO DARIO VIA PASSANTI, 22 - 80047 SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO (NA)
2001 MARTELLI CARLO VIA DOMENICO FONTANA, 95 - 80128 NAPOLI
2001 MIGNANO SABATO VIA BOTTEGHELLE - PARCO S. MATTEO, 90 - 80046 SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO (NA)
2001 SICA ANTONELLA VIA NICOLÒ GARZILLI, 44 - 80126 NAPOLI
2001 VENTRE ARTURO VIA S. CATERINA, 61 BIS - 81050 FRANCOLISE (CE)
2001 ZOLFO MICHELE VIA DELLA MADDALENA, 14 - 81034 MONDRAGONE (CE)
2002 CESARANO ORNELLA VIA MONSIGNOR DI LIEGRO, 9/B - 80045 POMPEI (NA)
2002 DE IORIO NICOLINO VIA ABRUZZI, 12 - 81059 VAIRANO PATENORA-SCALO (CE)
2002 GUERRASIO NICOLA VIA S. FRANCESCO, 215 - 80040 POGGIOMARINO (NA)
2002 MAINENTI MARGHERITA CENTRO BENESSERE ARISTON SNC, - 84040 PAESTUM (SA)
2002 MELONE GERARDO VIA AMALFI, 2 - 81100 CASERTA
2002 MEROLLA ELENA VIA FERDINANDO GALIANI, 22 - 80122 NAPOLI
2003 AUCIELLO IVANO VIA BENEDETTO CROCE, 9 - 80059 TORRE DEL GRECO (NA)
2003 BUONO ANTONIO VIA SALVO D’ACQUISTO, 3 - 83029 S. ANTIMO (NA)
2003 CASTIELLO TOMMASO VIA S. NICOLA, 38 - 81031 AVERSA (CE)
2003 D'AGOSTINO ROSA VIA LUIGI LAVIANO, 10 - 81100 PARCO L'AIRONE (CE)
2003 GNAZZO ANNA MARIA VIA MACCHIA ITALIANA, 12 - 84036 SALA CONSILINA (NA)
2003 MATRELLA PIERO VIA PIO XI, 145 - 84092 BELLIZZI (SA)
2003 PALMA TOMMASO VIA MARCONI, 14 - 80030 MARIGLIANELLA (NA)
2003 PRINZO ALMERICO VIA NIZZA, 162 - 84127 SALERNO
2004 ACERRA GIUSY VIA MARINAI D'ITALIA, 2 - 80054 GRAGNANO (NA)
2004 MAISTO NICOLA VIA BERNINI, 8 - 81038 TRENTOLA (CE)
2005 GARRAMONE STEFANIA VIA DORA, 1 - 80016 MARANO (NA)
2005 IANNACE CARLO VIA FIEVO, 8 - 82010 SAN LEUCIO DEL SANNIO (BN)
2005 MOLINARI TIZIANA VIA SANNITICA, 37 - 81016 PIEDIMONTE MATESE (CE)
2005 PISACANE GAETANO VIA T. FUSCO, 7 - 84016 PAGANI (SA)
2005 PRESTINENZI LOREDANA VIA FRANCESCO PRUDENTE, 9 - 84126 SALERNO
2005 SCOTTO DI SANTOLO MARIA VIA MONTENUOVO LICOLA PATRIA, 0 - 80078 POZZUOLI (NA)
2005 VITALE DOMENICO I TRAVERSA FIUME, 1/B - 80027 FRATTAMAGGIORE (NA)
2006 AMMENDOLA GENNARO VIA CARLO DE MARCO, 48 - 80137 NAPOLI
2006 D'ACQUISTO MARIA VIA MASCAGNI 10, 10 - 81031 AVERSA (CE)
2006 FULGIONE ELISABETTA VIA LENIN, 4 - 84025 EBOLI (SA)
2006 GRUE MANUELA VIALE ATLANTICI, 23 - 82100 BENEVENTO
2006 PANICO ANNALISA VIA TAPPIA CARLONE, 175 - 80039 SAVIANO (NA)
2006 PRIMAVERA GABRIELLA VIA DEGLI OLEANDRI, 40 - 80017 MELITO (NA)
2007 DI MARINO CARMEN VIA ANNUNZIATELLA, 38A - 80053 CASTELLAMARE DI STABIA (NA)
2007 FOSSA ANNA VIA MATESE, 4 - 81017 SANT'ANGELO D'ALIFE (CE)
2007 GRASSO FILOMENA VIA TADDEO DA SESSA TORRE LUISA C. DIREZIONALE, C/6 - 80100 NAPOLI
2007 MESSINA GIOVANNI CORSO RESISTENZA, 53 - 80011 ACERRA (NA)
2007 MESSINA PAOLA MARIA VIA F. MOROSINI, 34 - 80125 NAPOLI
2007 MONTIERI ROSARIO VIA DUE PORTONI I TRAVERSA, 3 - 80131 NAPOLI
2007 PIZZA MARIA VIA M. DE VITO PISCICELLI, 50/C - 80128 NAPOLI
2007 ROBUSTELLI UMBERTO VIA CAPPELLA VECCHIA, 10 - 84087 SARNO (SA)
2007 TESTA MARIA ANTONIETTA VIA PIZZONE, SNC - 81016 PIEDIMONTE MATESE (CE)
2008 DI BLASIO VINCENZO VIA FONTANELLA, 20 - 82034 GUARDIA SANFRAMONDI (BN)
2008 GIANNETTI LUIGI MARIA VIA UGO NIUTTA, 22 - 80128 NAPOLI
2008 VIGLIONE GIOVANNA VIA GUADAGNI, 54/A - 82030 APOLLOSA (BN)
2009 BOTTA ANGELO CORSO UMBERTO I, 8 - 80016 MARANO (NA)
2009 GRIMALDI MADDALENA VIA R. CIANCIO, 13 - 84083 CASTEL S. GIORGIO (SA)
2009 KRUGLYK OKSANA VIA PALERMO, 43 - 83040 CASTELVETERE (AV)
2009 MAURIELLO SABATO VIA BENEDETTO CROCE, 14 - 80053 CASTELLAMARE DI STABIA (NA)
2009 PACELLI WALTER VIA CERASONE, 9 - 81010 DRAGONI (CE)
2009 PIOMBINO LAURA VIA FUSCO, 17 - 81100 CASERTA
2009 RUSSO GIANLUCA VIA DEGLI ORTI I TRAVERSA, 4 - 81005 S. MARIA CAPUA VETERE (CE)
2009 SEVERINO STEFANIA VIA GIOVANNI PASCOLI, 21 - 80018 MUGNANO (NA)
2009 TUFARIELLO MIRIAM VIA LAVIANO, 37 - 81100 CASERTA
2009 VITAGLIANO EMANUELA VIA FEDERICO QUERCIA, 24 - 81025 MARCIANISE (CE)
2010 CASCIELLO CARMEN VIALE PIAVE, 31 - 83020 PAGO DEL VALLO DI LAURO (AV)
2010 DE BLASIO GIOVANNI VIA CALCARE, 59 - 82034 GUARDIA SANFRAMONDI (BN)
2010 GIORGIO CATERINA MARIAROSARIA VIA TERRALAVORO, 6 - 84018 SCAFATI (SA)
2010 MAGLIONE EMILIA VIA PROVINCIALE NAPOLI, 148 - 80126 NAPOLI
2010 MUSCARIELLO ELEONORA CAL. TRINITÀ MAGGIORE, 25 - 80134 NAPOLI
2010 PETRILLO GIANLUCA VIA ATELLANA, 25 - 80022 ARZANO (NA)
2010 PIGNA FILIPPO PIAZZA CAMPOPIANO, ND - 82034 GUARDIA SANFRAMONDI (BN)
2010 SCARAMUZZO ANTONELLA VIA ANIELLO FALCONE, 290 - 80127 NAPOLI
2011 ANNUNZIATA ILARIA RAFFAELLA VIA F. PETRARCA CONDOMINIO VILLA DEL PINO, 129 - 80123 NAPOLI
2011 BRUNETTI GIAMPIERO VIA MERGELLINA, 44 - 80122 NAPOLI
2011 CASCONE MARIA TERESA VIA CASA CIRILLO, 55 - 80040 TRECASE (NA)
2011 DE SIMONE ROSANNA CORSO MARCONI, 55 - 84013 CAVA DEI TIRRENI (SA)
2011 SODANO ANNA MARIA VIA BOLINO, 27 - 80147 NAPOLI
2011 TOVECCI FEDERICA VIA CAMPI FLEGREI, 46 - 80078 POZZUOLI (NA)
2011 VECCHIONE FEDERICO VIA ALDO MORO, 35 - 80035 NOLA (NA)
2012 BORNEO FRANCESCA VIA CACCAVELLO, 14 - 80129 NAPOLI
2012 CERROTA GIUSEPPE VIA GABRIELE D'ANNUNZIO, 4 - 80017 MELITO DI NAPOLI (NA)
2012 FUSCO SARA VIA PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE, 58 - 80026 CASORIA (NA)
2012 MAISTO ANGELA VIA SANTA CATERINA DA SIENA, 12 - 80014 GIUGLIANO (NA)
2012 MUSTO DANIELA VIA ANNUNZIATA, 9 - 83031 ARIANO IRPINO (AV)
2012 PARASCANDOLO LADONEA DOMENICA VIA FILOMARINO, 69 - 80070 MONTE DI PROCIDA (NA)
2012 RUSSO CLAUDIA CTR. S. CUMANO, 22 - 82100 BENEVENTO
2012 VESSICHELLI PINETTA VIA PIANO DI ZONA, 1/3 - 83031 ARIANO IRPINO (AV)
2013 FERRUCCI ROSSELLA VIA REGINA MARGHERITA, 15 - 84080 CALVANICO (SA)
2013 FYK HALINA VIA A. OMODEO, 126 - 80128 NAPOLI
2013 MESSINA ANTONIETTA CORSO RESISTENZA, 69 - 80011 ACERRA (NA)
2013 NASTI FRANCESCO VIA MONTEDORO TRAVERSA GARZILLI, 21 - 80059 TORRE DEL GRECO (NA)
2014 DELLA PORTA DIEGO VIA ROMA, 3 - 80013  CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI (NA)
2014 EPISCOPO CLAUDIA VIA GARIBALDI, 59 - 84035  POLLA (SA)
2014 LI VECCHI GIANCARLO VIA F. RAGUZZINI, 6 - 82100  BENEVENTO (BN)
2014 MARCIANO GILDA VIA AVELLINO, SNC - 83038  MONTEMILETTO (AV)
2014 PESCATORE LETIZIA VIA G. TROPEANO, 32 - 80131  NAPOLI
2014 RUGGIERO ALESSANDRA VIA TRIESTE, 49 - 84015 NOCERA SUPERIORE (SA)
2014 SCOGNAMIGLIO PAOLA VIA ASSISI,73 - 81034  MONDRAGONE (CE)
Emilia-Romagna
1994 FERRARA ANTONINO VIA RIVA DI RENO, 76 - 40122 BOLOGNA
1994 GENNAI ALESSANDRO VIA CARDINAL MORONE, 44 - 41100 MODENA
1994 MAFFIOLI LAURA VIA A. TIARINI, 14 - 40129 BOLOGNA
1994 MICHELETTI LAURA VIA RIVARENO, 54 - 40122 BOLOGNA
1995 GIUSTI ELISABETTA VIA MAZZINI, 146 - 40138 BOLOGNA
1995 RUSSO PAOLA ROSALBA VIA T. PURCHI, 80 - 41100 MODENA
1995 SONNINO JOHN VIA DEI PINI, 8 - 40060 PIANORO VECCHIO (BO)
1996 BIANCHI ELISABETTA VIA ARIENTI, 42 - 40124 BOLOGNA
1996 FELLINE ALDO VIA ALDO MORO, 17 - 41011 CAMPOGALLIANO (MO)
1996 GENTILE ANTONIO VIA SIGISMONDO, 27 - 47037 RIMINI
1996 GIOVANNINI GIOVANNI VIA BASTIA, 80/2 - 48020 S. MARIA FABRIAGO (RA)
1996 RODA CHIARA VIA SPINAZZINO, 12 - 44040 S. BARTOLOMEO IN BOSCO (FE)
1997 BONORA MARIA ERMINIA VIA VENTURI, 2 - 42019 SCANDIAMO (RE)
1997 PARMEGGIANO FEDERICA VIA DI CASAGLIA, 24 - 40135 BOLOGNA
1997 PELAGATTI FRANCO VIA CAVESTRO, 190 - 43054 MEZZANO INFERIORE (PR)
1998 BOLDRINI MARIA PATRIZIA VIA LINCOLN (AMBULATORIO), 72/A - 40139 BOLOGNA
1998 BULCIOLU GIUSEPPINA MARIA VIA ROSA ANGELINI, 61 - 44100 FERRARA
1998 NANNI GILBERTA VIA MONTE S. GABRIELE, 11 - 47100 FORLÌ (FC)
1998 SAVINI MARILENA VIA NEMI, 24 - 48015 CERVIA (RA)
1998 VIADANA STEFANO VIA ROSA ANGELINI, 61 - 44100 FERRARA
1999 BELLINI RENZA VIA GUARINO VENTURI, 2/2 - 40050 MONTE S. PIETRO (BO)
1999 STRADA MONDUCCI CRISTINA STRADA MAGGIORE, 40 - 40123 BOLOGNA
2001 BARINI CLELIA VIA GIOVANNI PASCOLI, 171 - 41043 FORMICINE (MO)
2001 TOSCHI STEFANO VIA BORGO DEL CORREGGIO, 4 - 43100 PARMA
2001 ZANNI SERENA VIA BARCHETTA, 345/6 - 41100 MODENA
2002 GIRRI ELISA PIAZZALE CAMICIE ROSSE, 5 - 44100 FERRARA
2002 MALAGONI ANNA MARIA VIA BERNAGOZZI, 38 - 44015 PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
2002 MORELLINI LUCA VIA BORELLO, 424 - 47022 BORELLO DI CESENA (FC)
2003 LAZZARI UMBERTO VIA FLAMINIA, 185/G - 47037 RIMINI
2003 NOTARRIGO PIERO VIA J.F. KENNEDY, 83 - 40068 S. LAZZARO DI SAVENA (BO)
2003 TRANO' ROBERTO VIA PELUSIA, 283 - 41100 MODENA
2004 CAPRIGLIA SYLVAIN VIA ARGONNE, 10 - 43100 PARMA
2004 DONATI CARLA VIA MELLINI, 78 - 47100 FORLÌ (FC)
2004 ESSAIDI AZIZ VIA UGO FOSCOLO, 27 - 44100 FERRARA
2004 GRANDE ANTONIO PIAZZA FRATELLI CERVI, 11 - 41032 CAVEZZO (MO)
2004 MONTANARI MELISSA PIAZZA FERNIANI, 4 - 48018 FAENZA (RA)
2005 FACCHINI ALBERTO VIA B. MARVELLO, 24 - 40141 BOLOGNA
2005 MAUCERI CATERINA VIA SILVAGNI, 12 - 40137 BOLOGNA
2006 AGOLLI ENIS VIA LONDRA, 13/B - 47900 MIRAMARE DI RIMINI (RN)
2006 MAZZOTTA LAURA VIA DELLA SIEPE, 22 - 44100 FERRARA
2006 ZOU CAMILLA VIA ARMANDO SPADINI, 1 - 40133 BOLOGNA
2007 BETTS CHRISTINE MARGARET VIA BORGHI MAMO, 4 - 40137 BOLOGNA
2007 BORGOGNONI FRANCO VIA CESENA, 10 - 47900 RIMINI
2007 BURASCHI GIUSEPPE VIA PROVINCIALE, 60 - 44030 CESTA (FE)
2007 MEZZOLI ANDREA VIA ZACCHERINI ALVISI, 3 - 40100 BOLOGNA
2007 PAZZI ADELE VIA POMPOSA, 513 - 44020 VILLANOVA (FE)
2008 CAMELLINI CECILIA VIA GEROSA, 40 - 41100 MODENA
2008 LORENZIN BARBARA VIA MARIANI, 20 - 48124 RAVENNA
2009 SAMA ELISA VIA CIMABUE, 111 - 47023 CESENA (FC)
2009 SARMATI MANOLA VIA VERZAROLO, 10 - 47030 BORGHI (FC)
2010 FONTEMAGGI UMBERTO VIA G. MARCONI, 79 - 47900 RIMINI
2010 GAMBERINI ELENA VIA CROARA, 16 - 40068 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA (BO)
2010 MATASSONI MASSIMO VIA CAPOLAGO, 17 - 47900 RIMINI
2011 CECCARONI CLAUDIA VIA DEI MILLE, 140 E - 47042 CESENATICO (FC)
2011 FERRI MONICA VIA QUADRI, 8 - 40125 BOLOGNA
2012 BRINATI FABIO VIA DELL'INFERNO, 3 - 40126 BOLOGNA
2013 BERNINI GLORIA VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 140 - 44012 BONDENO (FE)
2014 FACCHI ANNA VIA ARIANUOVA, 47 - 44100  FERRARA (FE)
2014 PESCARINI ELENA VIA SERRA, 22 - 40129  BOLOGNA (BO)
Friuli Venezia Giulia
1996 GOBBO ROSA VIACONCINA, 7/A - 33080 PRATOLI (PN)
1996 TOMAT MARIA VIA DEI CALZOLAI, 4 - 33100 UDINE
1998 DELL'UTRI MASSIMO VIA RIEGO GAMBINI, 23 - 33050 MARANO LAGUNARE (UD)
2001 VALERI MONICA VIA BATTISTI, 13 - 34072 GRADISCA D'ISONZO (GO)
2004 DE NOBILI EMANUELE VIA BARIGLARIA, 60/3 - 33040 PRADAMANO (UD)
2004 FRACASSO GINO VIA DELLA CISTERNA, 24 - 33100 UDINE
2009 RINALDI ROSSANA VIA DI MONRUPINO, 79 A - 34151 TRIESTE
Lazio
1994 ARGENTI ANTONELLA VIA ISONZO, 13 - 00062 BRACCIANO (RM)
1994 BARTOLETTI EMANUELE VIA MONTE ZEBIO, 28 - 00195 ROMA
1994 BASSANI PAOLA VIA CADLOLO, 20 - 00136 ROMA
1994 BENEDETTI MARIA RITA VIA PIAVE, 15/A - 00052 CERVETERI (RM)
1994 CIARROCCHI CLAMINA VIA AUGUSTO CONTI, 19 - 00135 ROMA
1994 COSTANTINI ALDO VIA TERRANO, 1 - 01033 CIVITA CASTELLANA (VT)
1994 ENSOLI GIANLUCA VIA E. ALBANESE, 34 - 00149 ROMA
1994 GRASSO GIUSEPPE VIA C. COLOMBO, 185 - 00147 ROMA
1994 MADONNA GIAN GIUSEPPE VIA 2 GIUGNO, 25 - 00019 TIVOLI (RM)
1994 MAGGIORI ENRICA VIA AURELIA, 784 - 00165 ROMA
1994 ORLANDO MARIA GIOVANNA VIA M. TORQUATO, 28 - 00181 ROMA
1994 OSKARBSKI GEORGE VIRGINIO VIA PRINCIPE AMEDEO, 168 - 00185 ROMA
1994 PERRONE MARIO VIA CASALE DI SAN NICOLA, 78 - 00135 ROMA
1994 RAVIELI BRUNO VIA BERNA, 6 - 00144 ROMA
1994 SAMBENEDETTO ANNABRUNA VIA PIO IV, 72 - 00165 ROMA
1994 SANTINI STEFANIA VIA GIULIO BIZZOZZERO, 15 - 00123 ROMA
1994 SERRA VISCONTI ANADELA VIA CASALE DI S. PIO V, 15 - 00165 ROMA
1994 STRAPAZZINI MARCELLO VIA POZZUOLI, 7 - 00182 ROMA
1994 TABARRINI LAURA VIA F.A. GUALTIERO, 122 - 00139 ROMA
1994 TORRES DUARTE ESTHELA VIA FRANCESCO ZANARDI, 9 - 00155 ROMA
1994 VERALDI MARIA VIA GERMANICO, 666 - 00192 ROMA
1994 VESCE FRANCESCO MARIA VIA F. GALIANI, 8 - 00191 ROMA
1994 VITIELLO UMBERTO VIA DONATELLO, 79 - 00135 ROMA
1995 ANTONACI LUCIANO VIA TUFILLO, 3 - 00010 CASTELVERDE DI LUNGHEZZA (RM)
1995 BONANNI GRAZIA VIA GIACINTO CARINI, 10 - 00152 ROMA
1995 CECINELLI MARIO VIA ZENODOMO, 54 - 00176 ROMA
1995 D'AUTILIA MARIA TERESA VIA CIPRO, 37 - 00136 ROMA
1995 DI IULIO ANNA VIA PRINCIPE AMEDEO, 6 - 00031 ARTENA (RM)
1995 FERIOLI IOLE VIA NOMENTANA, 249 - 00013 MENTANA (RM)
1995 GENOVESI RENATO VIA BRECIARO, 21 - 03022 BOVILLE ERNICA (FR)
1995 GILOSTRI CAMILLO VIA VOGHERA, 31 - 00182 ROMA
1995 MAIORANA MARIA LETIZIA VIA CASSIA, 837 - 00189 ROMA
1995 MICHELONI FIORENZA LARGO EQUADOR, 6 - 00198 ROMA
1995 NICOLUCCI UMBERTO VIA LUGARO, 15 - 00168 ROMA
1995 PADIGLIONI UGO VIA FLAMINIA, 1177 - 00188 ROMA
1995 RAGAZZINI ELISABETTA VIA F. LUSCINO, 78 - 00174 ROMA
1995 STROLLO GIOVANNA VIA SCIPIONI, 175 - 00192 ROMA
1995 TROCCHI GLORIA VIAVENERE PLACIDIA, 20 - 00178 ROMA
1995 TROILI FIAMMETTA VIA VAL BREMBANA, 2 - 00141 ROMA
1995 ZECCHIERO PIERFRANCA VIA FRANCESCO DE SANTIS, 4 - 00195 ROMA
1996 BELLINO FABIO VIALE VILLA PAMPHILI, 59 - 00152 ROMA
1996 CAPUTO MARIA GRAZIA VIA FEDERICO TOZZI, 7 - 00137 ROMA
1996 CARUANA MARIA GRAZIA VIA ESCHILO, 182 - 00124 ROMA
1996 CIANI DANIELA VIA APELLE, 26 - 00124 ROMA
1996 COGLIANO MARCELLO VIA DI MONTE VERDE, 206 - 00151 ROMA
1996 DE BLASIS VIRGILIO VIA S. ANTONIO, 20 - 03030 ROCCADARCE (FR)
1996 DELLO IACONO GAETANO VIA PIAN DI SCÒ, 4 - 00139 ROMA
1996 FAZI MAURIZIO CLAUDIO VIA CASILINA, 95 - 00182 ROMA
1996 FILIPPONE ROSANNA VIALE DELLA SCULTURA, 19 - 00144 ROMA
1996 FRADEANI ALBERTO VIA RAFFAELE PAOLUCCI, 50 - 00152 ROMA
1996 FRAONE NADIA PIAZZA COLA DI RIENZO, 69 - 00192 ROMA
1996 GALANTI TIMOTEO VIA CASALE S. NICOLA, 241 - 00123 ROMA
1996 GIARDINI MANUELA VIA DESERTO DI GOBI, 65 - 00144 ROMA
1996 GUIDI FRANCESCO VIA FEDELE LAMPERTICO, 12 - 00191 ROMA
1996 IACOVITTI SILVIA VIA ORTI FLAVIANI, 37 - 00147 ROMA
1996 LAURETI MARCO VIA LUIGI CHIARELLI, 19 - 00137 ROMA
1996 LEBOFFE SALVATORE VIA ORAZIO, 5 - 00010 TOR LUPARA (RM)
1996 LEONARDI MARINO PIAZZA MONTE LEONE DI SPOLETO, 8 - 00191 ROMA
1996 MACALI TONINO SAN SEBASTIANO, - 00032 CARPINETO ROMANO (RM)
1996 MASCETTI MARINA VIA RIPI, 10 - 00171 ROMA
1996 MESSERI LUCIA VIA F. CAVALLOTTI, 26 - 00152 ROMA
1996 MINCI BRUNO VIA S. LEONARDO FILIERI, 33 - 03043 CASSINO (FR)
1996 NICITA FRANCA SANDRA VIA DEGLI OLEANDRI, 108 - 04011 APRILIA (RM)
1996 PALMIERI ANNA MARIA VIA PALOMBARESE, 151-153 - 00013 SANTA LUCIA DI FONTE NUOVA (RM)
1996 PARRAVANO CARLA VIA CECHOV, 83/G3 - 00142 ROMA
1996 PESOLI MARISA VIA ROMANIA, 17 - 00043 GENZANO DI ROMA (RM)
1996 RACITI GAETANO VIA OTTAVIANO, 24 - 04011 APRILIA (RM)
1996 RAPONI ALDO VIA MONTICCHIO, 27 - 04010 SERMONETA (LT)
1996 RICCIOLI METODIA VIA LIBERO LEONARDI, 34 - 00169 ROMA
1996 SARNI ANTONELLA VIA BELLINI SNC, - 04100 LATINA
1996 SASSI FABRIZIO VIA LATA, 217 - 00049 VELLETRI (RM)
1996 SCHIAVO ANNA MARIA VIA DEI GRACCHI, 58 - 00192 ROMA
1996 SECRETI GIUSEPPINA VIA OLEANDRI, 42 - 04011 APRILIA (LT)
1996 TRIMBOLI SALVATORE VIA PALERMO, 4 - 00048 NETTUNO (RM)
1996 TROMBONI ANTONIO VIA G.B. LULLI, 9 - 04100 LATINA
1996 VARLARO VINCENZO VIA MONTE TODI, 3 - 00012 COLLEVERDE DI GUIDONIA MONTECELIO (RM)
1997 ARBIA GLAUCO VIALE DEI CONSOLI, 55 - 00175 ROMA
1997 ASTENGO DONATELLA VIA L. BIANCHI, 227/A - 00166 ROMA
1997 BARBATI FRANCESCA VIA VIRGINIO ORSINI, 18 - 00192 ROMA
1997 BIANCHI ALESSANDRA VIA SFERRACAVALLO, 9 - 03039 SORA (FR)
1997 BONADIES ANTONIO VICOLO DEL BOLOGNA, 47 - 00153 ROMA
1997 CASILLI RAFFAELLA VIA S. ANASTASIO, 5 - 00040 LAVINIO (RM)
1997 CONSOLI CLAUDIO VIA DEL PIGNETO, 114 - 00176 ROMA
1997 DE ANGELIS PAOLO VIA ROMA, 8 - 03035 FONTANA LIRI (FR)
1997 DI PINTO ANNA MARIA VIA VINCENZO PETRA, 241 - 00126 ROMA
1997 FABI IGINO VIALE ARRIGO BOITO, 133 - 00199 ROMA
1997 GENTILI ANTONELLA VIA S. CARLO BORROMEO, 18 - 00040 ROCCA DI PAPA (RM)
1997 GRIMALDI CLAFIRIA VIA F. ARENA, 54 - 00171 ROMA
1997 HAGE MICHEL VIA MAIDALCHINI, 5 - 00152 ROMA
1997 NORA GIORGIO LUIGI VIA P. DEL PRETE, 6 - 03037 PONTECORVO (FR)
1997 SILVAROLI MARIA VIA DUE ALLORI, 10 - 00177 ROMA
1997 SMALDONE WALTER VIA DI BRAVETTA, 375 - 00164 ROMA
1998 CECCARELLI PAOLO VIA ADOLFO GANDIGLIO, 117 - 00151 ROMA
1998 CIMARELLI MAURIZIO VIA G. CASSIANI, 33 (B/27) - 00155 ROMA
1998 ENEI ORSOLA VIA CAVOUR, 266 - 00184 ROMA
1998 FEOLA PASQUALE VIA LATINA, 104 - 00034 COLLEFERRO (RM)
1998 LAZZARI CINZIA P.LE ROMA SNC, - 00055 LADISPOLI (RM)
1998 MANNOCCI LUANA BORGO S. ROCCO, 38 - 00040 ARICCIA (RM)
1998 PESCOSOLIDO MARCELLA PATRIZIA VIA CAMPIDOGLIO, 57 - 03024 CEPRANO (FR)
1998 VALLETTA SABRINA VIA DEI QUATTRO VENTI, 188 - 00152 ROMA
1999 ADAMI CARLA VIALE DELLE MEDAGLIE D'ORO, 153 - 00136 ROMA
1999 BOZZONE ROSARIA MYRIAM VIA DEGLI ESTENSI, 263 - 00164 ROMA
1999 CAROTA ALESSIA VIA NEMI, 8 - 00179 ROMA
1999 CUGUTTU ANNA VIA GREGORIO DA CATINO, 49 - 00131 ROMA
1999 DE LUCA BERARDINO VIA ALBERTO ASCARI, 244 - 00142 ROMA
1999 DURANTI CRISTIANA VIA U. SABA, 18 - 00144 ROMA
1999 FELEPPA DOMENICO VIA PIER LUIGI NERVI, 56 - 04100 LATINA
1999 KOVERECH ALEARDO VIA AURELIA ANTICA, 200 - 00100 ROMA
1999 LOFFREDO FIAMMA VIA POMPEO NERI, 32 - 00191 ROMA
1999 LONGO GABRIELLA VIA E. ALBERTARIO, 10 - 00167 ROMA
1999 MANNI MAURIZIO VIA PAOLO PARUTA, 7 - 00179 ROMA
1999 POLSINELLI SANDRO VIA TRIESTE, 12 - 03039 SORA (FR)
1999 REMEDI UMBERTO VIA SENOFANE, 10 - 00125 ROMA
1999 RUBESSA ROSARIO VIA CONFALONIERI, 29 - 00040 POMEZIA (RM)
1999 SABATINI ALESSANDRO PIAZZA DELL'EMPORIO, 16/A - 00153 ROMA
1999 TAGLIENTE ANNA VIA DEI COLLI PORTUENSI, 52 - 00151 ROMA
2000 ANTONIADOU KRISTALLIA VIALE PARIOLI, 2 - 00197 ROMA
2000 CAVALIERI LOREDANA VICOLO DEL CASAL LUMBROSO, 102 - 00166 ROMA
2000 CIUCCI MASSIMO VIA DEL CAMPO, 44/D - 00172 ROMA
2000 DEL BROCCO GIUSEPPE VIA PAOLO EMILIO  (SCALA A, INT. 15), 34 - 00192 ROMA
2000 D'EMILIO ROBERTA VIA GIUSEPPE VALMARANA, 41 - 00139 ROMA
2000 DI NARDO NADIA VIA DELLE TERME, 87 - 04020 CASTELFORTE (LT)
2000 GABELLONE ROSANNA VIA LABICANA, 72 - 00184 ROMA
2000 GARRONE STEFANO VIA GROTTA PERFETTA, 592 - 00142 ROMA
2000 MASSATANI MASSIMO VIA PAPINIANO, 10 - 00136 ROMA
2000 NADDEO GERARDO VIA ROMA, 44 - 01010 GRADOLI (VT)
2000 SCIUTO CHANTAL PIAZZA DELLA RADIO, 7 - 00146 ROMA
2000 SMEDILE LOREDANA VIA L. LABLACHE, 37 - 00139 ROMA
2000 SPINELLI DIEGO VIA RUGGERO FAURO, 82 - 00197 ROMA
2000 ZANNELLA CARLO PIAZZALE E. DUNANT, 40 - 00152 ROMA
2001 ARMELLINI ALBERTO VIALE LEONARDO DA VINCI, 432/A - 00145 ROMA
2001 GHELARDINI RENATA VIA ACHILLE BARILATTI, 72 - 00144 ROMA
2001 MARCHESE ANTONELLA VIA POGGIO NATIVO, 3 - 00199 ROMA
2001 MORBEGNO MARIA SERAFINA VIA RICCARDO ZANDONAI, 11 - 00194 ROMA
2001 MOUFTI ANGELO VIA CARLO FELICE, 103 - 00185 ROMA
2001 OREFICI FILINA VIA FRANCESCO COLETTI, 22 - 00191 ROMA
2001 SECCHI MAURA VIA VIII SETTEMBRE, 5/A - 00013 MENTANA (RM)
2001 VERDICCHIO IMMACOLATA VIALE MAZZINI, 120 - 03100 FROSINONE
2002 CAMPIONI FERNANDA VIA COLLE TIMIO, 13 - 03100 FROSINONE
2002 CARNATIU CORINA SANDRA VIA ACHILLE VERTUNNI, 120 - 00155 ROMA
2002 COTILLI UGO VIA ENRICO GLORI, 48 - 00137 ROMA
2002 CUTIÉ QUESADA MABEL VIA OSTIENSE, 36/M - 00154 ROMA
2002 DE CARLO ANDREA VIA BALDASSARRI, 36 - 00139 ROMA
2002 DEL SOLE RENATO VIA ORTI GINNETTI, 51 - 00049 VELLETRI (RM)
2002 FONTEVECCHIA MICHELE CIRCONVALLAZIONE TRIONFALE, 88 - 00195 ROMA
2002 PALAZZOTTI BERNARDETTA VIA DELLA MAGLIANA, 276 - 00146 ROMA
2002 PARCA GIAMPIERO VIA G. MENGARINI, 84 - 00149 ROMA
2002 PRECE VALENTINA VIA FELICE POGGI, 39 - 00189 ROMA
2002 SCARPITTI AGNESE VIA FARA SABINA, 2 - 00199 ROMA
2002 VANNINI PAOLO VIA BENEDETTO CROCE, 97 - 00142 ROMA
2002 VOLPINI GIUSEPPE VIA JACOPONE DA TODI, 33 - 00137 ROMA
2003 ACINAPURA ROSA ANTONIETTA VIA MARINELLI, 12 - 00176 ROMA
2003 ANANIA LAURA VIA MONTELANICO, 12 - 00171 ROMA
2003 ATREI GAROFALO BENEDETTA VIA PITERNIS, 90 - 03044 CERVARO (FR)
2003 DE MARCO CRISTIANO M. VIA SPIRITO SANTO, 44 - 00049 VELLETRI (RM)
2003 DENNI ALESSIA VIA DELLA VIGNACCIA, 169 - 00163 ROMA
2003 DIOLOSA' GAETANA PIAZZA S. SIMEONE, 12 - 01100 VITERBO
2003 FRATTO NICOLA VIA PIETRO METASTASIO, 16 - 00186 ROMA
2003 KAUFFMANN GIAN LUCA VIA ALESSANDRO D'ASTE, 11 - 00122 ROMA LIDO (RM)
2003 LOTTI GIOVANNI PIAZZA VITTORIA, 8 - 01018 VALENTANO (VT)
2003 MAMMETTI GIANLUCA VIA UMBERTO SABA, 68/C - 00144 ROMA
2003 MAURO GIAMBATTISTA VIA NOMENTANA, 569 - 00141 ROMA
2003 PELLEGRINO ROBERTO VIA DELLE PIAGGE, 56 - 01100 VITERBO
2003 RUFFO ESTELLA OLGA VIA DELLA BALDUINA, 76 - 00136 ROMA
2004 ALMBERGER MARIA VIA TORRE GAIA, 17 - 00133 ROMA
2004 BUCHER STEFANIA VIA C. COLOMBO, 2094 - 00124 ROMA
2004 CECCONI MONICA VIA PIEMONTE, 26 - 00189 ROMA
2004 MOSCATELLI PATRIZIA VIA LUNI, 2 - 00183 ROMA
2004 MUROLO RITA VIA B. BLUMENSTIHL, 19 - 00136 ROMA
2004 NAZZARO LETIZIA VIA SENECA, 47 - 00136 ROMA
2004 NUCCIO SERENELLA VIA CARLO LORENZINI, 39 - 00137 ROMA
2004 ORTUSO DANIELA VIA S. GIOVANNINI, 35 - 00137 ROMA
2004 PALUMBO DANIELE VIA ANGUILLARA, 23 - 00060 MANZIANA (RM)
2004 PANZINI LUCIANO PIAZZA DELLA RESISTENZA, 3 - 00028 SUBIACO (RM)
2004 PIACENTINI FRANCESCA VIA GOFFREDO MAMELI, 115 - 00040 S. MARIA MOLE (RM)
2004 POMPILIO ALBERTO VIA CECILIO STAZIO, 39 - 00136 ROMA
2004 RAPISARDA MARCO VIA GEMIANO MONTANARI, 179 - 00050 FIUMICINO (RM)
2004 RIONDINO SILVIA VIA A. G. BARRILI, 29 - 00152 ROMA
2004 VIANELLO ALESSANDRO VIA P. ANTONINI, 13 - 00053 CIVITAVECCHIA (RM)
2004 VISANI ALESSANDRO VIA NORCIA, 9 - 00181 ROMA
2004 ZACCHIA ROSANNA VIA DEI GRACCHI, 60 - 00192 ROMA
2005 DE FELICE OFELIA VIA GAETANO CASATI, 13 - 00154 ROMA
2005 DI MAGGIO ROBERTA VIA GIUSEPPE SAREDO, 107 - 00173 ROMA
2005 FOSCA SILVANA VIA CASALI DI ZAMBRA, 12 - 00052 CERVETERI (RM)
2005 GALLONE IOLANDA VIA ANDREA BARBAZZA, 87 - 00168 ROMA
2005 GIUSEPPINI FEDERICO VIA DEL SERAFICO, 169 - 00142 ROMA
2005 GRIMALDI MONICA VIA L'AQUILA, 23/M - 00176 ROMA
2005 GUGLIELMO COSTANZA VIA GROSSI GONDI, 13 - 00162 ROMA
2005 MARCHIONNE ANTONELLA VIA FALERIA, 25 - 00183 ROMA
2005 MARRA ANTONIO VIA DELL'ORSA MINORE, 42 - 00144 ROMA
2005 MARTINELLI MONICA VIA DELLA MENDOLA, 47 - 00135 ROMA
2005 MEIATTINI MARIA TERESA VIA VINCENZO USSANI, 74 - 00151 ROMA
2005 NOCE MARIA TERESA VIA FORESTA, 1 - 04018 SEZZE (LT)
2005 PANNUNZIO LAURA VIA FELICE POGGI, 44 - 00149 ROMA
2005 PAONESSA AMALIA VIACATANIA, 71/B - 00161 ROMA
2005 PECORELLI LIA VIA DEI PRATI FISCALI, 291/B - 00141 ROMA
2005 POLISTINA MICHELA VIA VIRGILIO PALADINI, 9 - 00135 ROMA
2005 TERRINONI AMELIA VIA DELLE BETULLE, 3 - 03015 FIUGGI (FR)
2005 VIVIRITO ANTONIA VIA VILLA GRAZIOLI, 1 - 00198 ROMA
2006 ABRIL ELVA ERMITA VIA SAN SEBASTIANO PRIMA TRAV., 6A - 00032 CARPINETO ROMANO (RM)
2006 BERRITTA CRISTIANA VIA G. IMER, 14 - 00139 ROMA
2006 BISHOLLA XHILDA VIA F. GUERRAZZI, 54 - 00012 VILLANOVA DI GUIDONIA MONTECELIO (RM)
2006 COLETTA TIZIANA VIA GIOVANNI MAZZUCCONI, 12 - 00126 ROMA
2006 DI GREGORIO MARIA RITA VIA CESSATI SPIRITI, 88 - 00179 ROMA
2006 D'IDDIO STEFANIA VIA BRUXELLES, 45 - 00043 CIAMPINO (RM)
2006 FRANCESCHELLI ANTONELLA VIALE TITO LIVIO, 59 - 00136 ROMA
2006 HAMID REZA NOORBAKHSH VIA ISCHIA, 11 - 00015 MONTEROTONDO (RM)
2006 MAGNATTA ROSANNA VIA UMBERTO SABA, 71 - 00144 ROMA
2006 NATALIZI NADIA VIA PISINO, 155 - 00177 ROMA
2006 NICOLOSI ANTONINA VIA DI MARCO SIMONE, 80 INT L/8 - 00010 SETTEVILLE DI GUIDONIA MONTECELIO (RM)
2006 PANELLA CHIARA VIA DON MOROSINI, 16 - 04022 FONDI (LT)
2006 PANETTI GUIDO VIA ROMA, 136 - 00032 CARPINETO ROMANO (RM)
2006 PELONARA CATERINA VIA TYELLY, 28 - 03043 CASSINO (FR)
2006 PETRONE MARIA ELENA VIA PEREIRA, 151 - 00136 ROMA
2006 RICCI ANTONELLA VIA MARIO BORSA, 87 - 00159 ROMA
2006 SIRIANNI GIULIO VIA LIBERO LEONARDI, 34 - 00173 ROMA
2006 VENTURA LAURA VIA DELLE FRATTE, 24 - 00044 FRASCATI (RM)
2006 VERTERAMO ANNA MARIA VIA DEI CAPPELLARI, 10/3 - 00186 ROMA
2007 DISTEFANO ANNALISA VIALE SVEZIA, 9 - 00060 FORMELLO (RM)
2007 D'OPPIDO ANTONIO VIA DELLA CANNELLA, 3 - 00055 LADISPOLI (RM)
2007 GIANCOLA MAURIZIA VIA DELLA BUFALOTTA, 1297 - 00138 ROMA
2007 LOFFREDI FRANCO VIA DELLO SCALO, 21 - 03020 CASTRO DEI VOLSCI (FR)
2007 MANFREDI ROSINA VIA OTTONE FATTIBONI, SNC - 00126 ROMA
2007 MELCHIOR CINZIA VIA CARISSIMI, 37 - 04100 LATINA
2007 MONTECCHI FRANCESCA ROMANA VIA DI VALLELUNGA, 172 A - 00166 ROMA
2007 RICCIARDI ELENA VIA S. CROCE IN GERUSALEMME, 83 - 00185 ROMA
2007 SAVINA ARMANDO VIA DI TORRE GAIA, 31 - 00133 ROMA
2007 SOLDO ANNA RITA VIA BASENTO, 86 - 00198 ROMA
2007 TAMMARO ANTONELLA VIA VALSAVARANCHE, 46 - 00141 ROMA
2007 TOPI CRISTINA VIA FABIO FILZI, 19 - 04100 LATINA
2007 VERRELLI ANGELO VIA CONSOLARE LATINA, 44 - 00037 SEGNI (RM)
2008 APREA CARMELINA VIA MONTICCHIO - PALAZZO RICCARDO, SNC - 04013 SERMONETA (LT)
2008 BALLABIO FRANCESCA VIA DI VIGNA STELLUTI, 153 - 00191 ROMA
2008 CAMPO DANIELE VIALE XXI APRILE, 29 - 00162 ROMA
2008 CASTIGLIONE MARCO VIA MAR DEI CARAIBI, 60 - 00122 OSTIA LIDO (RM)
2008 DE MEDICIS CORINNA VIA CARLO DOSSI, 62 - 00137 ROMA
2008 DI CAPUA CATERINA VIA BACCIO PONTELLI, 13 - 00153 ROMA
2008 DI PALO CARMEN VIA SANTA POTENZIANA, 4 - 03040 PINCINISCO (FR)
2008 FANTOZZI ANNA VIA RIMEMBRANZE, 10 - 03040 VILLA LATINA (FR)
2008 GIANCOLA ERMENEGILDA VIA VALLOMBROSA, 26 - 00135 ROMA
2008 LEPORE MARCELLO VIA ANTONIO CONTI-PALAZZINA A INT. 7, 65 - 00123 ROMA
2008 LUSI ALESSANDRA VIA ELIO VITTORINI, 110 - 00144 ROMA
2008 MANISCALCHI VITA VIA SEBASTIANO ZIANI, 19 - 00136 ROMA
2008 MARANTA BARBARA VIA JEAN MIRO, 8 - 00179 ROMA
2008 MESCHINI EMANUELA VIA NICOLA LAURANTONI, 48 - 00149 ROMA
2008 NASSIACOS ELENA VIA CAMPO DI PORRO, SNC - 03043 CASSINO (FR)
2008 PIRRO MARIA ROSARIA PIAZZA ODERICO DA PORDENONE, 1 - 00145 ROMA
2008 SILVAGNI GIUSEPPE VIA LUIGI CHIALA, 86 - 00139 ROMA
2009 ALTOMARI FIORELLA PIAZZALE DELLE PROVINCIE, 19 - 00161 ROMA
2009 AMENDOLA BRUNO VIA TIMAVO, 32 - 00195 ROMA
2009 BALDI CLAUDIO VIA LUIGI BRUGNATELLI, 37 - 00158 ROMA
2009 BASILI ROBERTA VIA DEI GRACCHI, 84 - 00192 ROMA
2009 CELI NICOLETTA VIA FREGENE, 10 - 00183 ROMA
2009 COSTANTINO PAOLO VIA CANINO, 18 - 00191 ROMA
2009 DI FUSCO MARIA TERESA VIA SERMONETA, 17 - 04024 GAETA (LT)
2009 DI MARCANTONIO DELY VIA MONTI DI SAN PAOLO, 126 - 00126 ROMA
2009 DI ZITTI NOVELLA VIA GIOVAMBATTISTA DE ROSSI, 33 - 00161 ROMA
2009 DMITRIEVA ANNA VIA MANLIO, 1 - 02046 MAGLIANO SABINA (RI)
2009 FERRARIS CORRADO VIA SAN GODENZO, 129 - 00189 ROMA
2009 FLORIO FLORIANA VIA DELLE BALENIERE, 92 - 00121 OSTIA LIDO (RM)
2009 GIANNONE MARIA GRAZIA VIA ARRIGO BOITO, 15 - 00199 ROMA
2009 GIUFFRIDA GABRIELE VIA DELLA LUNGARETTA, 27 - 00153 ROMA
2009 IORDANOVA DIMITROVA ROSSITZA TRAV. S. VITO E STELLA, 6 - 04015 PRIVERNO (LT)
2009 OLIVI GIOVANNI L. GREPPI, 30 - 00149 ROMA
2009 PALANGE ANDREA VIA DELLA LUCCHINA, 23 - 00135 ROMA
2009 PRIMICERI IUNA VIA DEI CASALI MOLINARI, 1 - 00189 ROMA
2009 SCARFOGLIO DOLORES VIA LUIGI ROLANDO, 8 - 00168 ROMA
2009 SEBASTIANI MASSIMO VIA DEI SERPENTI, 20 - 00184 ROMA
2009 SHOKATI BEHJAT VIA F. LLI BANDIERA, 35 - 00040 POMEZIA (RM)
2009 TRIOLA ROBERTA VIA DEL SALICE, 2 - 05100 TERNI (RM)
2009 URSU SIMONA CARMEN VIA IACOPO BELGRADO, 33 - 00149 ROMA
2009 VANCHERI M. PATRIZIA VIA NUMANA, 40 - 00050 FREGENE (RM)
2009 VARÌ SIMONA VIA SANTA CECILIA, 9 - 03012 ANAGNI (FR)
2010 BARBOLLA GIOVANNA VIA LICIO GIORGIERI, 84 - 00163 ROMA
2010 BENCARDINO VITTORIA VIA COSTANTINO, 22 - 00145 ROMA
2010 CALISTI ANNALISA VIA SANTA MELANIA, 1 - 00153 ROMA
2010 CARAMIELLO MARIA STELLA VIA LA SPEZIA, 95 - 00182 ROMA
2010 CARAVETTA PATRIZIA VIA FILIPPO ERMINI, 68 - 00167 ROMA
2010 CARULLI ANNA MARIA VIA ADEODATO MATRICARDI, 6 - 00149 ROMA
2010 CASADIDIO PAOLA VIA DAMASO CERQUETTI, 34 - 00152 ROMA
2010 DE LUCIA LAURA VIA DEI MALASPINA, 25 - 00163 ROMA
2010 DI GIUSTO AMELIA VIA APPIA NUOVA, 667 - 00179 ROMA
2010 DI NUNZIO PATRIZIA VIA ACCORAMBONI, 13 - 00044 FRASCATI (RM)
2010 DOMINICI CHIARA LARGO OLGIATA, 15ISOLA79R - 00123 ROMA
2010 DVOJKOVIC STEFANO VIA B. VARCHI, 4 - 00179 ROMA
2010 FARINA MARCO VIA DAMASO CERQUETTI, 6 - 00152 ROMA
2010 GIACOMI MAURO VIA ARMANDO DIAZ, 97 - 03014 FIUGGI (FR)
2010 HABER MELINA VIA SEBINO, 32 - 00199 ROMA
2010 LIZZI VINCENZA VIA CORTINA D'AMPEZZO, 227 - 00135 ROMA
2010 LOTTI GABRIELLA VIA LORIA, 25 - 00191 ROMA
2010 MANENTI TIZIANA VIA PRIMAVERA, 1 - 00049 VELLETRI (RM)
2010 MISASI GLORIA VIA FRASCATI-COLONNA, 66 - 00044 MONTECOMPATRI (RM)
2010 MOLLICONI DAVIDE VIA VALLE FIORETTA, 133 - 03100 FROSINONE
2010 MOSTARDA ERNESTO VIA SALARIA, 97 - 02100 RIETI
2010 POLITO MARCELLA VIA SAN GIULIANO SURA, ND - 03039 SORA (FR)
2010 RICCI ILARIA VIA G. GUINIZELLI, 96 PAL.2 - 00152 ROMA
2010 SAVO PASQUALINO VIA ACCIACCARELLI, 10 - 03100 FROSINONE
2010 SERVILI ANDREA VIA ANTONIO PANE, 7 - 00166 ROMA
2010 VILLITA ALESSIA VIA ORTI DELLA FARNESINA, 16 - 00194 ROMA
2010 VISCONTI ANTONELLA VIA VIGNA STELLUTI, 26 - 00191 ROMA
2010 ZOFFOLI MARCO VIA AUGUSTO BEVIGNANI, 18 - 00162 ROMA
2011 AYABACA STELLA VIA FRANCESCO TOVAGLIERI, 185 D/7 - 00155 ROMA
2011 CAO ELIANA VIA G. PESSION, 14 - 00146 ROMA
2011 CARNOVALE SIBAUD ANDREA VIA DELE GIUNGHIGLIE, 10 SCALA A - 00172 ROMA
2011 CASABONA MARILENA VIA D. ANGELI, 6 - 00159 ROMA
2011 CHIESA ILARIA VIA MONTI TIBURTINI, 510 - 00157 ROMA
2011 CITRO FRANCESCO VIA ANGIOLO CABRINI, 56 - 00139 ROMA
2011 COPPOLA FRANCO VIA BARNABA TORTOLINI, 5 - 00197 ROMA
2011 CORELLI FERDINANDO VIA DEL PELLEGRINO, 109 - 00186 ROMA
2011 DE STEFANO LORENZO LUNGOTEVERE FLAMINIO, 46 - 00196 ROMA
2011 GRANDINETTI ANNA LISA VIA RIETI, 28 - 04100 LATINA
2011 MAROTTA AMALIA VIA DELLE PRIMULE, 1 - 00048 NETTUNO (RM)
2011 MICONI MARCO VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA, 158 - 00198 ROMA
2011 MOCCIA GARADIA VIA AMBROGIO TRAVERSARI, 80 - 00152 ROMA
2011 PARIS FABIANA VIA PALO LAZIALE, 69 - 00055 LADISPOLI (RM)
2011 ROSELLI FRANCESCO VIA LIVORNO, 27 - 00162 ROMA
2011 SFORNA FEDERICO VIA LAURENTINA, 624 - 00143 ROMA
2011 VENDOLA MARIANNE VIA CHIANA, 35 - 00198 ROMA
2011 VICINO CATERINA VIA NOMENTANA, 256 - 00162 ROMA
2012 BALDASSARRE SIMONA RENATA VIA DI PORTA CASTELLO, 37 - 00193 ROMA
2012 BALDELLI LUISA VIA CERRETO DI SPOLETO, 21 - 00178 ROMA
2012 CACCIAPUOTI VINCENZO VIA GIACINTO DE VECCHI PIERALICE, 88 - 00167 ROMA
2012 CALABRETTA FRANCESCA VIA POSTUMIA, 6 - 00198 ROMA
2012 CAMPANA CRISTIANA VIA G. B. VITELLI, 24 - 03010 PATRICA (FR)
2012 CAMPOLI ALESSANDRA VIA ZINGARI, 38 - 00184 ROMA
2012 CIARDI MONICA VIA DURAZZO, 9 - 00195 ROMA
2012 CIERI ANGELO VIA BARTOLOMEO AVANZINI, 83 - 00163 ROMA
2012 DE RUGGIERI GIOSUÈ VIACONTI ROSSINI, 95 - 00147 ROMA
2012 GOLINO MARIA EUGENIA VIA ANDREA DEL CASTAGNO, 134 - 00142 ROMA
2012 LORIA ACHIROPITA VIA FORTE BRASCHI, 104 - 00167 ROMA
2012 MASSARO PATRIZIA LARGO DEI COLLI ALBANI, 7 - 00179 ROMA
2012 NAVA SIMONETTA VIA RAFFAELE CAPPELLI, 35 - 00191 ROMA
2012 NOVELLI GIADA VIA ANASTASIO II, 139 - 00165 ROMA
2012 PANTANO GIUSEPPE VIA PIETRO BERNARDINI, 22 - 00136 ROMA
2012 PECORELLI BARBARA VIA G. SEGATO, 29 - 00147 ROMA
2012 PIERSANTI SARA P.ZZA MAZZINI, 15 - 00195 ROMA
2012 SCAVONE SILVIA VIA RAVENNA, 60 - 00161 ROMA
2012 SCUCCHIA MARIA VIA LEMONIA, 137 - 00174 ROMA
2012 SPAGNOLO PRIMAVERA ALESSANDRA VIA R. SIMONI, 27 - 00157 ROMA
2012 TROMBETTA SIMONETTA VIA FRANCESCO GEMINIANI, 15B - 00124 ROMA
2012 VECCHI CLAUDIA VIA DI AGUZZANO, 60 - 00137 ROMA
2013 AKPAN GRACE PATRICK VIA CARDINALE SILJ, 10 - 00165 ROMA
2013 BARTOLI MARIELLA VIA PER CAMPAGNANO, 100 - 00060 SACROFANO (RM)
2013 BASTIANELLI PAOLO VIA CASSIA, 1020 - 00189 ROMA
2013 BENIGNI ANDREA VIA FOSSO DEL FONTANILETTO, 21 - 00186 ROMA
2013 BERTOTTI PAOLO VIALE TIZIANO, 108 - 00196 ROMA
2013 BONDANESE ALESSANDRA VIA VITTORIO VENETO, 121/B - 00046 GROTTAFERRATA (RM)
2013 BRUNI FRANCESCA VIA ALBERTO TRIONFI, 9 - 00159 ROMA
2013 BUFFO SILVIA VIALE SPARTACO, 101 - 00174 ROMA
2013 CATALDI NICOLETTA VIA ASINIO POLLIONE, 20 - 00153 ROMA
2013 CIARDI SARA VIA PARABIAGO, 7 - 00189 ROMA
2013 DEL BEN MARIA VIA A. NIBBY, 8 - 00161 ROMA
2013 DI MUZIO GIOIA VIA ALESSIO BALDOVINETTI, 13 - 00142 ROMA
2013 ERCULEI SABRINA VIA AUGUSTO DULCERI, 176 - 00176 ROMA
2013 FATUZZO GIANLUCA VIA A. BERTOLINI, 30 - 00122 ROMA
2013 FERRARELLI GIUSEPPE VIA DELLE ALBIZZIE, 51 - 00172 ROMA
2013 GARKAVAYA TATIANA VIA ALDO BALLARIN, 130 - 00142 ROMA
2013 LAUDANI ANTONINO VIA M. MONROE, 43 - 00128 ROMA
2013 LIMONGELLI FUTURA VIA GALLICANO NEL LAZIO, 1 - 00135 ROMA
2013 MAGRINI MASSIMO VIA GIACOMO BONI, 25 - 00162 ROMA
2013 MARIANI VALENTINA VIA APPIA NUOVA, 103 - 00183 ROMA
2013 MASSICCI ALESSIA VIA PICASSO, 17 - 14100 LATINA
2013 MASSONI FRANCESCO VIA CALABRIA, 48 - 04019 TERRACINA (LT)
2013 MEGA ANNAMARIA VIA ALESSANDRO SANTINI, 109 - 00166 ROMA
2013 NANU RIMEDIA MARGHERITA VIA RICCARDO GURUZIAN, 9 INT 23 - 00173 ROMA
2013 PARDI FLAMINIA VIA CASIGLIONE DEL LAGO, 43 - 00191 ROMA
2013 PETTERUTI ANTONELLA VIA MATTEOTTI-CENTRO ZODIACO PAL. D, 12 - 04023 FORMIA (LT)
2013 PINTO ANNAMARIA VIA DELLA MENDOLA, 276 - 00135 ROMA
2013 ROMEO NICOLE VIA BELLEGRA, 8 - 00012 GUIDONIA (RM)
2013 SANTORO FRANCESCA CORSO D'ITALIA, 97 SC. C - 00198 ROMA
2013 SCARFINI CHIARA VIA SANTA CHIARA, 57 - 00187 ROMA
2013 SVICHER ALESSANDRO VIA COLLE DI MEZZO, 37 - 00143 ROMA
2013 TROISE EMANUELA VIA BRESCIA, 29 - 00198 ROMA
2013 VERDESCA CRISTIAN VIA BRUNO PELIZZI, 31/N6 - 00173 ROMA
2013 VITIELLO GABRIELLA VIA NOMENTANA, 233 - 00161 ROMA
2013 VIVENZIO ANTONIO VIA CASTAGNOLE DI SOTTO, 36 - 00047 MARINO (RM)
2014 BETRÒ PAOLA VIA GERMANIA, 6 - 00012  GUIDONIA MONTECELIO (RM)
2014 BOCCACCI MELISSA VIA FOSSIGNANO, 65 - 04011 APRILIA (LT)
2014 CAMMARATA RITA AUSILIA VIA F. NANSEN, 56 - 00154 ROMA (RM)
2014 CAPOLUPO IRMA VIA SESTO CELERE, 7 - 00152 ROMA (RM)
2014 CAPUTO MARIA VIA SANTA MARIA GORETTI, 28 - 00199 ROMA (RM)
2014 CAZZULANI MARIA SALITA DE' CRESCENZI, 30 - 00186  ROMA (RM)
2014 CERVELLI CRISTIANO VIA G. TURILLI, 20 - 02100  RIETI (RI)
2014 CIOCI CARLA VIA DEI VOLSCI, 1 - 00049  VELLETRI (RM)
2014 D'AMICO ALVISE VIA VIADANA, 9 - 00188  ROMA (RM)
2014 DE PROPRIS MARIA GIUSEPPINA VIA ADDA, 37 - 00015  MONTEROTONDO (RM)
2014 DI TOMMASO DI GIANNANTONIO LUCA VIA ADOLFO ALBERTAZZI, 5 - 00137  ROMA (RM)
2014 FARRICELLI MANUELA VIA XXVIII LUGLIO, 2 - 01037  RONCIGLIONE (VT)
2014 FIOCCA MARCO LARGO GIUSEPPE GUASTALLA, 6/8 - 00127 
ROMA (RM)
2014 GRIGORESCU RODICA MARGA VIA ULPIANO, 29 - 00193  ROMA (RM)
2014 KOVALENKO SVITLANA VIA FRANCESCO BONFIGLIO, 43 - 00168  ROMA (RM)
2014 LA GIOIA GABRIELE VIA GIACINTO CARINI, 10 - 00152  ROMA (RM)
2014 LUCHKEVICH INNA VIA DEL LAVATORE, 37 - 00187  ROMA (RM)
2014 MARI ELENA VIA GIACOMO PUCCINI, 9 - 00061  ANGUILLARA SABAZIA (RM)
2014 NAMAZI ABDOLVAHAB VIA CARLO MEZZACAPO, 48 - 00459  ROMA (RM)
2014 PAPUZZO ELEONORA STRADA FOCE VERDE, 58 - 04010  LATINA (LT)
2014 PASQUESI RAFFAELLA V.LE CORTINA D'AMPEZZO, 136 - 00135  ROMA (RM)
2014 PASSARIELLO GIULIANO VIA ACAIA, 69 - 00183  ROMA (RM)
2014 PERSICHETTI GIANNI VIALE PARIOLI, 101F - 00197  ROMA (RM)
2014 PIERALISI GABRIELE VIA GASPARA STAMPA, 125 - 00137  ROMA (RM)
2014 REALE FRANCESCA ANTONIA VIA FRANCESCO MASSI, 12 - 00152  ROMA (RM)
2014 RICCI ANNA GIULIA P.LE MEDAGLIE D'ORO, 7 - 00136  ROMA (RM)
2014 TANI FEDERICA VIA EMPOLITANA, 75 - 00019  TIVOLI (RM)
2014 TOTINO TIZIANA VIA GIROLAMO BOCCARDO, 29 - 00191  ROMA (RM)
2014 TURRIZIANI COLONNA SAVERIO VIA SELVOTTA, SNC - 03100  FROSINONE (FR)
2014 VALLIFUOCO VINCENZO VIA ATTILIO FRIGGERI, 172 - 00136  ROMA (RM)
2014 VOLPE RINONAPOLI GIOVANNI VIA ROSA RAIMONDI GARIBALDI, 42 - 00145  ROMA (RM)
2014 ZOFFOLI MARIA VIRGINIA VIA DELLA GIUSTINIANA, 1212 - 00188  ROMA (RM)
Liguria
1997 LAURA SIMONA VIA BRAIE, 260 - 18033 CAMPOROSSO MARE (IM)
1998 CARRUBBA GIUSEPPINA VIA REGIONE RAPALLINA, 100 - 17031 CAMPOCHIESA D'ALBENGA (SV)
2001 MENEGHINI MARIO CORSO SARDEGNA, 55/8 D - 16142 GENOVA
2004 BRUNAMONTI ILARIA VIA URANIA, 1/2 - 16147 GENOVA
2006 GIUSTO NICOLA VIA GRECIA, 17/1 - 16011 ARENZANO (GE)
2007 BEATINI ANNALISA VIA ARNALDO TERZI, 32 - 19038 SARZANA (SP)
2007 PINELLI ADA VIA DONGHI, 42A/17 - 16132 GENOVA
2007 ZAPPA GIACOMO SAL. INF. S. ROCCHINO, 6/4 - 16122 GENOVA
2008 DEVOLI LUCIANO VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 103 - 19124 LA SPEZIA
2010 PANIZZI GIANCARLO VIA OREFICI, 3 - 17100 SAVONA
Lombardia
1994 BORROMEO DOMENICO VIA ROSSETTI, 8/B - 20012 CUGGIANO (MI)
1994 CAMPI MAURO VIA MONTELLO, 51 - 21100 VARESE
1994 CLERICI ROBERTO CORSO GARIBALDI, 55 - 20100 MILANO
1994 NAVA ALFREDO VIA CARACCIOLO, 77 - 20155 MILANO
1994 PACI ALBERTO VIA ISONZO, 24 - 21100 VARESE
1995 CIPPINI ERRI VIA SPALTO SAN MARCO, 1/A - 25121 BRESCIA
1995 FINA PASQUALE VIA UMBERTO I, 287 - 72026 SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO (BS)
1996 BOVI PAOLA VIA SILVIO PELLICO, 18 - 46100 MANTOVA
1996 BRONTESI CLAUDIO VINCENZO VIA I MAGGIO, 26 - 25080 MONIGA DEL GARDA (BS)
1996 BRONTESI LUIGI VIA I MAGGIO, 26 - 25080 MONIGA DEL GARDA (BS)
1996 MARTINI ALDA VIA DILIGENZA, 2/A - 22057 OLGINATE GARLATE (CO)
1996 PARASSONI LUIGI VIA G. PARINI, 2 - 21013 GALLARATE (VA)
1997 LOWEN ADINA RUTH GIOTTO, RESIDENCE MERIDIANA, 531 - 20080 MILANO 3, BASIGLIO (MI)
1997 MONTINI BARBARA VIA TOSCANINI, 3 - 24032 CALOLZIOCORTE (BG)
1999 ANCONA DVORA VIA BERGAMO, 12 - 20135 MILANO
1999 COSTARELLA MARIA VIA VAL CAVALLINA, 15 - 20152 MILANO
2004 ROMEO FRANCESCA VIA ZANARDI BONFIGLIO, 4 - 27058 VOGHERA (PV)
2004 ZAPPALÀ CARLO VIA PETRARCA, 4 - 24121 BERGAMO
2005 BENEDETTI MARIDA VIA NIEVO, 8 - 25100 BRESCIA
2008 PITTELLI VICTORIA VIA DEL ROCCOLO, 29 - 20040 USMATE-VELATE (MI)
2008 QUAGLIARELLA MARIA TERESA VIA COLONNA, 6 - 21100 VARESE
2009 POMINI ROSAFEDERICA VIA GIUSEPPINA, 27 - 26030 MALAGNINO (CR)
2010 ZUCCHINELLI LUCIANO VIA G. B. MORONI, 58 - 24122 BERGAMO
2011 FARI ADELFO VIALE EDISON, 70 - 20038 SEREGNO (MI)
2011 FIORENTINI ANNA GIUSEPPINA VIA S. CHIARA, 8 - 26013 CREMA (CR)
2011 SAIGLIA SIMONE VIA PALINA, 15/C - 25070 SABBIO CHIESE (BS)
2014 CITARELLA GIACOMO VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII, 3 - 26010  RIPALTA CREMASCA (CR)
Marche
1994 GRECHI DONATA VIA NAZARIO SAURO, 11/A - 60035 IESI (AN)
1995 ZUNICA ROBERTO VIA B. TUCCI, 17 - 63100 ASCOLI PICENO
1999 PELLEGRINO ENRICO VIA PISA, 3 - 63100 ASCOLI PICENO
2001 ANTONACCI SAVERIO VIA MAMELI, 24 - 63018 PORTO S. ELPIDIO (AP)
2004 NERONI SILVIA VIALE MARCONI, 16 - 36100 ASCOLI PICENO
2007 COSTANTINI MASSIMO VIA SAVINIO, 8 - 61032 FANO (PU)
2010 OLIVIERI LUIGI VIA G.M. PAOLINI, 12 - 63039 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
2012 BILCHUGOVA EKATERINA VIA ARIOSTO, 47 - 63017 PORTO SAN GIORGIO (AP)
2013 DE BLASIO SIMONA VIALE COLOMBO, 86 - 60127 ANCONA
2014 BARUCCA CLAUDIA VIA RAFFAELLO SANZIO, 285/C - 60019  SENIGALLIA (AN)
Molise
1996 ANGIOLILLO MICHELE CORSO V. EMANUELE, 29 - 86100 CAMPOBASSO
1996 DI CERCE ROSSELLA VIA PIRANDELLO, 41 - 86100 CAMPOBASSO
1999 OCCHIONERO ANTONIO VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 17 - 86042 CAMPO MARINO (CB)
2002 MASTRANGELO FELICIANA CONTRADA IONTAPEDE, 40 - 86025 RIPAMOLISANI (CB)
2002 SCIARRETTA MARIA VIA PANAMA, 40 - 86039 TERMOLI (CB)
2003 ALFIERI LINDA VIA COLONIA GIULIA, 198 - 86079 VENAFRO (IS)
2003 BIELLO GABRIELLA VIA LAZIO, 8 - 86170 ISERNIA
2006 FANTONE ELVIRA VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 144 - 86170 ISERNIA
2011 PIRRAGLIA MARIAGRAZIA VIA FONTANA, 108 - 86075 MONTERODUNI (IS)
2012 CARUSO MATILDE VIA SANTA MARIA DEL BAGNO, 2 - 86090 PESCHE (IS)
2013 COLAGIOVANNI VANESSA VIA SANT'ANTONIO DEI LAZZARI, 20B - 86100 CAMPOBASSO
Piemonte
1996 PERLETTO FAUSTO VIA GIOBERTI, 12 - 12051 ALBA (CN)
1996 SPIROLAZZI MARIA PIA VIA F.LLI SILVESTRI, 8 - 10020 CUNEO
1997 SILVESTRI FRANCA VIA B. FENOGLIO, 8 - 12100 CUNEO
1997 ZAMBOTTO EMANUELE VIA GRAMSCI, 37 - 28047 OLEGGIO (NO)
1998 CANU SOLINAS ROBERTO VIA E. FIAMBERTI, 7 - 15057 TORTONA (AL)
1999 BRIZIO CARMEN VIALE ANGELI, 92 - 12100 CUNEO
1999 CRESTA PAOLA VIA LOBERA, 8 - 12080 VICOFORTE (CN)
1999 PERRUCCI PIETRO C.SO EMANUELE FILIBERTO, 19 - 12045 FOSSANO (CN)
2000 MAZZEI VILMA VIA DI NANNI, 13 - 10092 BEINASCO (TO)
2000 PARASTIE IZABELLA STELLA CORSO DANTE, 27 - 12100 CUNEO
2000 SOMMARIVA RAFFAELLA CORSO ITALIA, 53 - 15011 AQUI TERME (AL)
2001 ARNAUDO ROBERTA VIA B. BRUNI, 4 - 12100 CUNEO
2004 MUSICA GABRIELLA VIA BELVEDERE, 8 - 10028 TROFARELLO (TO)
2004 RUBINO ENRICO VIA GABOTTO, 84 - 12042 BRA (CN)
2005 DE LUCA CIRO VIA L. VERGANO, 16 - 14100 ASTI
2005 MENGRI AUREL VIA CARLO GRAZIANI, 18/INT.4 - 14100 ASTI
2007 PAPANDREA MARCO VIA TORTONA, 82 - 15100 ALESSANDRIA
2009 GIUNTA LETIZIA VIA GIOTTO, 17 - 13048 SANTHIÀ (VC)
Puglia
1994 DI PASQUALE LUIGI VIALE ROMA, 4 - 70031 ANDRIA (BA)
1994 GABALLO MARCELLO VIA D'ORLANDO, 17 - 73048 NARDÒ (LE)
1994 LISO RICCARDO VIA PIAVE, 5 - 70031 ANDRIA (BA)
1994 PELLEGRINI VINCENZO VIA PUCCINI, 5 - 70052 BISCEGLIE (BA)
1994 SANNICANDRO MICHELE VIA TARANTO, 14/10 - 70050 SANTO SPIRITO (BA)
1994 TANCREDI MAURIZIO VIA DON MINZONI, 36 - 71016 SAN SEVERO (FG)
1995 D'ALESSANDRO GIOVANNI VIA R. SANZIO, 28 - 70014 CONVERSANO (BA)
1995 MANDESE STEFANO CORSO ITALIA, 304/D1 - 74100 TARANTO
1995 PAOLETTI DONATO VIA MANERBA, 22 - 71100 FOGGIA
1995 SIMEONE FRANCESCO VIA DALMAZIA, 21/D - 72100 BRINDISI
1996 AIELLO MARIA FRANCESCA VIA MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA, 5 - 70017 PUTIGNANO (BA)
1996 ARDINI MICHELE VIA IMMACOLATA, 13 - 70032 BITONTO (BA)
1996 CASILLI GIUSEPPE VIALE DEI GAROFANI, 33/D - 70038 TERLIZZI (BA)
1996 CIACCIA AURELIO CORSO ITALIA, 50 - 70059 TRANI (BA)
1996 DE BIASE GAETANO VIA UNGARETTI, 77 - 70056 MOLFETTA (BA)
1996 DELMEDICO PIETRO FRANCESCO VIA DELLA CONCILIAZIONE, 132 - 70017 PUTIGNANO (BA)
1996 FILIERI RICCARDO VIA PARAPORTI, 3 - 73044 GALATONE (LE)
1996 GALLO FRANCESCO VIA CARTESIO, 5 - 74020 SAN MARZANO (TA)
1996 GIORGIO CHIARA VIA DOMENICO MELE, 41 - 70021 ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI (BA)
1996 MANSI ARMANDO VIA DON MINZONI, 1 - 74017 MOTTOLA (TA)
1996 MIANO PAOLO VIA MESSINA, 4 - 72011 BRINDISI
1996 PONTRELLI MARIA PIA VIA ROMA, 36 - 70019 TRIGGIANO (BA)
1996 ROBERTO GIANLUCA VIA S. PIETRO, 75 - 70019 TRIGGIANO (BA)
1996 SASSO FRANCESCO VIA DE GASPERI, 27 - 70033 CORATO (BA)
1996 TREVISI MARIA ROSARIA VIA REGINA MARGHERITA, 15 - 73012 CAMPI SALENTINA (LE)
1996 VINCENTI FRANCO VIA FRANCESCO LORÈ, 46 - 73010 SURBO (LE)
1997 CASSANO CLELIA VIA G. FANELLI, 14 - 4015 MARTINA FRANCA (TA)
1997 CUSANNO CATALDO VIA BRANCALEONE DA ROMA, 22 - 70033 CORATO (BA)
1997 DURANTE GIORGIO VIA GENTILE - TRAVERSA 56, 16 - 70126 BARI
1998 PATELLA FRANCESCO VIA G. B. CASTELLI, 108 - 70022 ALTAMURA (BA)
1999 DACCICO SERGIO VIA G. MARCONI, 166 - 72023 MESAGNE (BR)
1999 FIORENTINO ERASMO VIA MERCADANTE, 19 - 70029 SANTERAMO IN COLLE (BA)
1999 MARZANO MARIA STELLA VIA MORUSE, 82 - 73055 RACALE (LE)
1999 OGGIANO LAURA PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTÀ, 1 - 72024 ORIA (BR)
1999 RICCI LUIGI VIA PORTA DI GIUSO, 12 - 72013 CEGLIE MESSAPICA (BR)
1999 STORELLI GIUSEPPE VIA CARRARA BOCCHINO, 2 - 70052 BISCEGLIE (BA)
2000 BRUNO FRANCESCO ACHILLE VIALE ROMA, 7 - 70031 ANDRIA (BA)
2000 CALIANDRO FILOMENA VIA PAPA LUCIANI, 7 - 70023 GIOIA DEL COLLE (BA)
2000 CATALANO MADDALENA VIA FRATELLI CAIROLI, 46 - 70037 RUVO DI PUGLIA (BA)
2000 GIANNINO ANTONIO VIA ARIOSTO, 17 - 71044 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA (FG)
2000 GIOIA BENEDETTO VIA GIUDICE SARDELLI, 55 - 72019 SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI (BR)
2000 MINERVA ANTONIO PATRIZIO VIA UMBERTO GIORDANO, 12 - 73039 TRICASE (LE)
2000 VENTOLONE ROSANGELA VIA GIULIO PETRONI, 118 - 70124 BARI
2001 FABIANO FABRIZIO VIALE MATTEOTTI, 54/A - 71016 SAN SEVERO (FG)
2001 LEONE FILIPPO VIA VERROCCHIO, 9 - 74027 SAN GIORGIO JONICO (TA)
2001 TRIDENTE ALFREDO VIA PUTIGNANI, 178 - 70122 BARI
2002 CARAGLI ANSELMO VIA LATIANO, 223 - 72024 ORIA (BR)
2002 COLETTA FRANCESCO VIALE GROTTA REGINA 4, TRAVERSA, 4 - 70045 TORRE A MARE (BA)
2002 MARZANO MARIA VITTORIA VIA BRUNO BUOZZI, 17/F - 70123 BARI
2002 STINGI GIACOMO DOMENICO CORSO FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA, 59 - 70022 ALTAMURA (BA)
2003 CALABRESE CLAUDIA VIA F. AGELLO, 10 - 72100 BRINDISI
2003 LIPPOLIS FRANCESCO VIA MAGGIORE DE CATALDO, 4/8 - 70015 NOCI (BA)
2003 MALAGNINI DARIO VIA PRINCIPE AMEDEO, 6 - 74100 TARANTO
2003 RESTA GIACOMO VIA SALVO D'ACQUISTO, 20/A - 74020 TARANTO-LAMA (TA)
2003 RIONTINO GRAZIA VIA CAPPUCCINI, 62 - 71049 TRINITAPOLI (FG)
2003 VALENTINI DOMENICO VIA F. VALENTE, 43 - 70013 CASTELLANA GROTTE (BA)
2003 ZAMBARDINO ALFREDO VIA PARROCO DELLA GALA, 19 - 81030 CESA (LE)
2004 DI BATTISTA GIUSEPPINA VIA DONATELLO, 68 - 71036 LUCERA (FG)
2004 FAZZINI DANIELA VIA PIO XII, 39 - 74100 TARANTO
2004 LO SAVIO ANTONIO CORSO UMBERTO I, 197/B - 74100 TARANTO
2004 PERRINI MARIA TERESA RITA VIA AMMIRAGLIO VACCA, 40 - 70032 BITONTO (BA)
2004 RACUGNO RITA VIA PRINCIPE AMEDEO, 41 - 74100 TARANTO
2005 DE SALVIA LUCIA VIA PAOLO BORSELLINO, 2 - 70053 CANOSA DI PUGLIA (BA)
2005 LEOGRANDE ANNA CHIARA VIA ACCLAVIO, 5 - 74100 TARANTO
2005 MARRA ANNUNZIATA VIA ARADEO, 55 - 73020 CUTROFIANO (LE)
2005 PRONTERA CARMELA VIA LILLÀ, 33 - 74020 LAMA (TA)
2006 BORGIA PIERPAOLO VIA SOLFERINO, 66 - 73042 CASARANO (LE)
2006 DI BARI PATRIZIA VIA GIOACCHINO VOLPE, 1 - 70010 LOCOROTONDO (BA)
2006 REDDAVIDE MARIA LARGO SPONTAVOMERO, 5 - 71042 CERIGNOLA (FG)
2007 BRAY GIUSEPPE VIA POZZO, 8 - 73022 CORIGLIANO D'OTRANTO (LE)
2007 COLAPRICE LINDA VIA A. MARIO, 52 - 70037 RUVO DI PUGLIA (BA)
2007 MICCOLI ASSUNTA VIA G. VERGA, S.N.C. - 74025 MARINA DI GINOSA (TA)
2007 PALERMO AGNESE ROSARIA VIA A. PORTA CROCE, 12 - 71036 LUCERA (FG)
2007 RENZULLO MICHELE VIA MADDALENA, 76 - 71043 MANFREDONIA (FG)
2007 ROSSI NICOLA VIA SANTA CATERINA DA SIENA, 42 - 74017 MOTTOLA (TA)
2008 CASTELLUZZO GIUSEPPE VIA MAGNA GRECIA, SNC - 73043 COPERTINO (LE)
2008 COCO LUCIA VIA FINI, 19 - 71100 FOGGIA
2008 COSTANTINO NICOLA CORSO ROMA, 192 - 71100 FOGGIA
2008 DALFINO TIZIANO VIA G. VERDI, 21 - 70010 SAMMICHELE DI BARI (BA)
2008 FILOGRANA ENRICA PIAZZETTA FALCONIERI, 2 - 73100 LECCE
2008 VERNA ANTONIA VIA GIOVANNI XXIII, 9 - 70024 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA (BA)
2009 CALABRESE ANGELICA VIA TENENTE D'ADDETTA, 63 - 70010 CASAMASSIMA (BA)
2009 CLEMENTE ANTONIO VIA RAMPA DEL TORRIONE, 2 - 71043 MANFREDONIA (FG)
2009 PLACENTINO STEFANIA VIA PACINOTTI, 30 - 71013 SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG)
2010 GENTILE COSIMA VIA TOSCANA, 36F - 74100 TARANTO
2010 LEANTE EZIA IMMACOLATA VIA PORTA ANTICA DELLA CITTÀ, 15 - 70014 CONVERSANO (BA)
2011 COSMAI DAMIANO VIA CAMERE DEL CAPITOLO, 6 - 70052 BISCEGLIE (BA)
2011 FRASSANITO DANIELE VIA G. LEOPARDI, 15 - 73013 GALATINA (LE)
2012 LORUSSO GIACOMA VIA SANT' AGOSTINO, 54 - 70022 ALTAMURA (BA)
2012 PASCAZIO GIOVANNI VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE, 19 - 70026 MODUGNO (BA)
2013 ROSITO MARINA VIA G. BOVIO, 163 - 70059 TRANI (BA)
2014 ILLUZZI MARIA MYRIAM VIA DANTE, 277 - 70122  BARI (BA)
2014 PANARO NICOLA VIA N. DI TULLIO, 28 - 70124  BARI (BA)
Sardegna
1994 SCANO PAOLO VIA SASSARI, 56 - 09032 ASSEMINI (CA)
1994 TIDU ANTONELLA VIA S. AVENDRACE, 119 - 09127 CAGLIARI
1996 FLORE ISABELLA VIA IRPINIA, 8 - 09032 ASSEMINI (CA)
1997 PISANO MARCELLO VIA ANTONIO SEGNI, 14 - 09170 ORISTANO
1998 MASSIDDA ENRICO VIA BEATO ANGELICO, 37 - 09170 ORISTANO
1998 SOTGIU NICOLETTA VIA ENZO, 29 - 07100 SASSARI
1999 GAMBELLA GIULIA VIA GAVINO MATTA, 1 - 07100 SASSARI
1999 PAVANETTO SANDRO VIA MENTANA, 12 - 09045 QUARTUSE (CA)
2000 SOLINAS MARIA TERESA VIA DON MINZONI, 8 - 07014 OZIERI (SS)
2001 MURRU LUISA VIA SULIS, 25 - 08100 NUORO
2002 FLORIS ANGELINA PIAZZA SALENTO, 5 - 09127 CAGLIARI
2003 MARCEDDU MARIA FRANCA VIA DELLE GENZIANE, 15 - 09045 QUARTU S. ELENA (CA)
2003 MOSSA STEFANIA VIA ROMA, 43 - 07029 TEMPIO PAUSANIA (SS)
2004 MASSA SEVERINA VIA KOCH, 2 - 09121 CAGLIARI
2005 MURGIA ANTONIO VIA LAZIO, 48 - 07026 OLBIA (OT)
2005 PITTA PAOLINA VIA REGINA ELENA, 00 - 07020 ALÀ DEI SARDI (SS)
2006 LICHINO EMANUELA VIALE POETTO, 94 - 09126 CAGLIARI
2006 MAIOLI LAURA VIA GIOSCARI, 11 - 07100 SASSARI
2006 NARDI VINCENZO GESUALDO VIA UMANA, 21 - 07100 SASSARI
2007 VACCA STEFANO VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA, 27 - 09030 PABILLONIS (VS)
2008 COLUMBANO ANTONICA VIA UGO LA MALFA, 7 - 07034 PERFUGAS (SS)
2008 SIMBULA TONIO VIA FRANCECO COCCO ORTU, 32 - 09128 CAGLIARI
2009 ARCA PAOLO GIOVANNI VIA L. GHIBERTI, 57 - 07026 OLBIA (OT)
2009 LALLAI CESARINA VIA CAGLIARI, 148 - 09040 MANDAS (CA)
2011 MURRU LUCIA GIOVANNA MARIA VIA REGINA MARGHERITA, 61 - 08038 SORGOLO (NU)
2012 ASTE ANNA MARIA VIA POLA, 4 - 09123 CAGLIARI
2012 MANCA ELEONORA MARIA VIA SANNA RANDACCIO, 13 - 09129 CAGLIARI
2013 ARU CARLO VIA POLA, 38 - 09123 CAGLIARI
2013 CARCANGIU GIULIA MARIA VIA SAN TOMMASO D'AQUINO, 2 - 09123 CAGLIARI
2014 CONTE WALTER MARIO LOC. TACCAROSSA, SNS - 0914  CARLOFORTE (CA)
2014 SPANU GIOVANNINA LOC. MARINA DI SORSO, SNC - 07037  SORSO (SS)
2014 VALENTI MARIA LUISA VIA MARCHE, 22 - 09127  CAGLIARI (CA)
Sicilia
1994 ALBERTI GIOVANNI VIA F. CILEA, 11 - 90144 PALERMO
1994 PETTINATO FRANCESCO VIA IMPER, 13 - 98050 FONDACHELLI FANTINA (ME)
1995 ALBA DOMENICA VIA DEGLI OLEANDRI, 2 - 95041 CALTAGIRONE (CT)
1995 BASILE ALFREDO VIA PIANO CARDO, 1/A - 98050 VULCANO (ME)
1995 BUSCEMI GIUSTINA CORSO ITALIA, 43 - 95024 ACIREALE (CT)
1995 NICOSIA GIOVANNI VIA GIORGIO RIZZO, 80 - 98057 MILAZZO (ME)
1996 AVVEDUTO GIUSEPPE VIA TISIA, 111 - 96100 SIRACUSA
1996 BONO ROSANNA MARIA VIA VITTORIA NENNI, 1 - 92019 SCIACCA (AG)
1996 CASCIONE CLAUDIA C. DA BORGELLUSA, - 96012 AVOLA (SR)
1996 COSTANZA RITA LOREDANA VIA DEGLI ANGELI, 8 - 92100 AGRIGENTO
1996 RUSSO PULEJO ANTONIA VIA I SETTEMBRE, 157 - 98122 MESSINA
1997 ALLEGRA GAETANO VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO, 92 - 95033 BIANCAVILLA (CT)
1997 DI GIOVANNI ANTONINA VIA VITO CESARE PIAZZA, 23 - 90135 PALERMO
1998 CALENDUCCIA ANGELO VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE, 230 - 95047 PATERNÒ (CT)
1998 DAMIANI ETTORE VIALE DELLA LIBERTÀ, 62 - 90143 PALERMO
1998 TORRE MARIA VIA NAZIONALE, 126 - 98040 TORREGROTTA (ME)
1999 D'ARRIGO ROSSELLA VIA CATANIA 18, ISOLA, 45 - 90100 MESSINA (PA)
1999 PIAZZA CLAUDIA VIA GIACOMO PUCCINI, 20 - 95131 CATANIA
2000 CARLETTO GIUSEPPA VIA GIUSEPPE MAZZINI, 70 - 92013 MENFI (AG)
2000 CASSIBBA GIUSEPPE VIA ALCIBIADE, 60 - 96100 SIRACUSA
2000 LA ROSA SALVATRICE CORSO ITALIA, 58 - 95039 TRECASTAGNI (CT)
2000 MICALIZZI ANNA VIA GARIBALDI, 36 - 95014 GIARRE (CT)
2000 PULVIRENTI ANTONINO VIA SILVIO PELLICO, 7 - 95014 GIARRE (CT)
2000 SCARPACI GIUSEPPE VIA KENNEDY, 308 - 98050 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO (ME)
2001 DESTRO GERA VIA PADOVA, 21 - 95100 CATANIA
2001 GALLO GIOVANNI VIA PAOLO VI, 2 - 92024 CANICATTÌ (AG)
2001 PAVONE GAETANO FABIO VIA AUSONIA, 38 - 90141 PALERMO
2001 ROSSELLI GRAZIELLA LARGO AOSTA, 20 - 92024 CANICATTI (AG)
2002 BOSIO CAROL VIA DANIMARCA, 15 - 90146 PALERMO
2002 BUSÀ LINA PIAZZA ODIGITRIA, 10 - 95024 ACIREALE (CT)
2002 FERRARELLO GIUSEPPA VIA LUIGI PIRANDELLO, 42 - 94100 ENNA
2002 MELFA FABRIZIO VIA DRAGO MIRA, 2 - 90018 TERMINI IMERESE (PA)
2002 SALAMONE GAETANO VIA CANNOLICCHIO, 30 - 90046 MONREALE (PA)
2002 TURCO MARIA GRAZIA VIA ENRICO FERRI, 18 - 95125 CATANIA
2003 CAVALIERE GIOVANNA VIA PENTAPOLI, 39 - 96010 PRIOLO G. (SR)
2003 MIUCCIO DOMENICO VIA UMBERTO, 18 - 95011 CALATABIANO (CT)
2003 TRICOMI ALESSANDRO VIA TORINO, 66 - 95127 CATANIA
2004 CAFA' CONCETTA VIA GLUK, PAL. A - 93012 GELA (CL)
2004 FARINA MARCO VIA TESTAFERRATA, 22 - 96100 SIRACUSA
2004 GIARRUSSO VINCENZO CORSO DELLE PROVINCIE, 116 - 95127 CATANIA
2004 PICCIONE DANIELA VIA SAN MARTINO, 52 - 97019 VITTORIA (RG)
2004 TEDESCHI AURORA VIA ETNEA, 28 - 95126 CATANIA
2005 BENIGNO VINCENZO VIA MARIO FANI, 100/B - 91026 MAZARO DEL VALLO (TP)
2005 NOCITA CONCETTA VIA FRATELLI CERVI, 7 - 96016 LENTINI (SR)
2005 SEMINERIO GASPARE VIA P.L. DA PALESTRINA, 48 - 92021 ARAGONA (AG)
2007 LA ROSA ALESSANDRA CORSO MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTÀ, 38 - 95100 CATANIA
2007 MARTELLI MARIA VIA DEI MILLE, 36 - 95047 PATERNÒ (CT)
2007 PILLERA ALFREDO VIA RAFFAELLO, 49 - 95036 RANDAZZO (CT)
2007 POIDOMANI ALESSANDRO VIALE MEDAGLIE D'ORO II TV., 2 - 97015 MODICA (RG)
2007 SCHILIRÒ GABRIELLA VIA VOLONTARI DELLA LIBERTÀ, 70 - 97019 VITTORIA (RG)
2008 CRISPI MANUELA VIALE BENEDETTO CROCE, 26/A - 95123 CATANIA
2008 GUZZARDO MARIA VIA FALCONE E BORSELLINO, 100/B - 90018 TERMINI IMERESE (PA)
2008 MILLAURO ANNA MARIA CONTRADA CONCHE, SNC - 94011 AGIRA (EN)
2008 TORRISI GABRIELLA VIA NINO MARTOGLIO, 27/A - 95124 CATANIA
2008 URZI PIETRO VIA NINO MATOGLIO, 7A - 95124 CATANIA
2009 CARMINA LAURA VIA MAZZIERE, 6 - 90018 TERMINI IMERESE (PA)
2009 MANNANICI GIUSEPPE VIA F. CRISPI, 23 - 95039 TRECASTAGNI (CT)
2009 PALMIGIANO VIVIANA VIA G. VAGLIASINDI, 10 - 95126 CATANIA
2009 PIAZZESE SALVATORE VIA G. MELI, 9 - 96019 ROSOLINI (SR)
2009 TIRALOSI CONCETTA VIA B. GAETANI, 14 - 93100 CALTANISSETTA
2010 CANFARELLI GAETANO VIA BASILE, 8 - 95124 CATANIA
2010 SANGANI GIUSEPPINA VIA BUONARROTI, 82 - 95036 RANDAZZO (CT)
2010 TORRES FARR SEBASTIAN VIA MONTIPELORITANI, 2 PAL E - 95030 TREMESTIERI (CT)
2011 INCARDONA SIMONETTA VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE ORLANDO, 190 - 95127 CATANIA
2011 MAZZOLA GRAZIA VIA DEL LEVRIERE, 101 - 90125 PALERMO
2011 PENNACCHIO ORNELLA VIA ESSENETO, 97 - 92100 AGRIGENTO
2011 TRAPANI ELISA VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI, 6 - 93100 CALTANISSETTA
2011 TURCO DANILO VIA FERDINANDO DI GIORGI, 7 - 90143 PALERMO
2012 ACQUA MARIA ILEANA VIA A. DE GASPERI, 174E - 90039 VILLABATE (PA)
2012 BOMMARITO DENISIA VIA MAZZIERE, 48 - 90018 TERMINI IMERESE (PA)
2012 CONTI RENATO VIA SAN GIACOMO, 1 - 92100 AGRIGENTO
2012 LI VOLSI VALENTINA VIA L. STURZO, 142 - 95131 CATANIA
2012 LO PIPARO MARIA VIA VALGUARNERA, 4 - 90011 BAGHERIA (PA)
2012 LUZZA GLORIA VIALE DELLA LIBERTA’, 219 - 98100 MESSINA
2012 MILAZZO MARIA VIA ANTONIO VENEZIANO, 117 - 90046 MONREALE (PA)
2012 RIGGIO GIOVANNA VIA ARTURO TOSCANINI, 3 - 92012 CIANCIANA (AG)
2012 RUMEO MARIA VALENTINA VIA NUOVA, 103 - 90146 PALERMO
2012 SPARACELLO MASSIMILIANO VIA MONTE BIANCO, 12 - 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO (TP)
2012 TORRE MARIA LAURA VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 27 - 95027 SAN GREGORIO DI CATANIA (CT)
2013 LO PUMO ROBERTA VIA BARRIERA DEL BOSCO, 16/A - 95030 S.AGATA LI BATTIATI (CT)
2013 MISTRETTA GRAZIELLA D. VIA DEI PLATANI, 22 - 93017 SAN CATALDO (CL)
2013 PATANIA GIUSEPPE PIAZZA DUOMO, 4 - 96011 AUGUSTA (SR)
2014 DIANA GIANLUIGI VIA ROSARIO, 32 - 92015  RAFFADALI (AG)
2014 MORANA IVANA VIA CASALINI, 152 - 90135  PALERMO (PA)
2014 PATALANO MARIAGRAZIA VIA SANTA MARTA IS. 128 , 147 - 98123  MESSINA (ME)
2014 TERRITO VALENTINA VIA D'ANDREA, 96 - 93014  MUSSOMELI (CL)
Toscana
1994 CLEMENTI FABIO VIA PIGNOTTI, 9 - 50063 FIGLINE VAL D'ARNO (FI)
1994 GIGLI PAOLO VIA LUCCHESE, 30 - 51012 CASTELLARE DI PESCIA (PT)
1994 PAGANI SARA VIA LORENZO QUARTIERE, 27 - 54021 BAGNONE (MS)
1995 PALLOTTINI GIAN CLAUDIO VIA PIAVE, 94 - 52027 S. GIOVANNI VALDARNO (AR)
1996 CAMASTRA STEFANIA ANNA VIA LIGURIA, 6 - 56124 PISA
1997 BRUNI STEFANO VIA GROSSETANA, 99 - 53100 SIENA
1998 TANTUSSI FRANCA VIA DEI SALICI, 27 - 56025 PONTEDERA (PI)
1999 DAZZI SIMONETTA VIA COSETTA, 19/B - 54031 AVENZA (MS)
1999 PERRI SABINA VIA MATTIOLI, 51 - 50123 FIRENZE
2000 GRASSI MAURIZIO VIA ROSSINI, 30 - 59016 POGGIO A CAIANO (PO)
2001 SISTI CINZIA VIA VACCHERECCIA, 107 - 52027 CAVRIGLIA (AR)
2002 RANDAZZO VINCENZO VIA S.G. BOSCO, 49 - 56147 PISA
2003 PUCCETTI RENZO VIA BROGIOTTI, 5 - 56011 CALCI (PI)
2005 COMPARINI ARSENIO VIA S. LORENTINO, 112 - 52100 AREZZO
2005 LIBONE CARLA VIA SARZANESE, 112/A - 55050 AVIESA (LU)
2005 ROSSI FRANCESCA VIA PIETRO NENNI, 24 - 53035 SIENA
2005 SANTERINI CHIARA VIA DIGIONE, 3 - 56015 PISA
2006 BARRA BENIGNA VIA DI VITTORIO, 2 - 58022 FOLLONICA (GR)
2008 BARTALINI LUISA VIA BELVEDERE, 13 - 53048 SINALUNGA (SI)
2008 BATACCHI LUCIA VIA MISERICORDIA, 4 - 52024 SAN GIUSTINO (AR)
2008 BIANCHINI MICHELE VIALE GIUSEPPE MAZZINI, 52 - 53100 SIENA
2008 PIERINI MONICA VIA MARCHI, 19/A - 55012 CAPANNORI (LU)
2009 ROMEO GIUSEPPE VIA PUNGILUPO, 21 - 56124 PISA
2009 SCRIVO VALERIO VIA DI PIAGGETTA, 10 - 56121 PISA
2010 BENEDETTI FRANCESCA VIA DELLA RESISTENZA, 114/A - 54038 MONTIGNOSO (MS)
2010 EGROTELLI GIACOMO VIA FONDACCIO, 13 - 54038 MONTIGNOSO (MS)
2010 PINI ALESSIA VIA DELLE PANCHE, 131 - 50141 FIRENZE
2011 CAMPISI ENZO VIA PIAVE, 74 - 56123 PISA
2011 TINTI STEFANO VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 86 - 50129 FIRENZE
2012 DRAPCHIND GIUSEPPE VIA CAVOUR, 20 - 54027 PONTREMOLI (MS)
2012 MARTINELLI ENRICA VIA GRETAGLIA, 3/A - 55025 GHIVIZZANO (LU)
2012 ORSI KATIA VIA DEL TIRO A SEGNO TRAV. II, 160 - 55100 S. ANNA (LU)
2012 VIGETTI RICCARDO VIA GIORDANO BRUNO, 61 - 57025 PIOMBINO (LI)
Trentino Alto Adige
2005 MANGIALAIO MARCO VIA CAPPUCCINI, 22 - 39100 BOLZANO
2009 PLUZAREV LJILJANA CORSO III NOVEMBRE, 136/1 - 38100 TRENTO
2010 RUBINO GIOVANNI VIA G. BRESADOLA, 15 - 38027 MALÈ (TN)
Umbria
1994 BELLUCCI LUCIO VIA DEL PARTIGIANO, 4 - 06083 BASTIA UMBRA (PG)
1994 BERTUZZI GIANLUIGI VIA GENTILE DA FOLIGNO, 38 - 06034 FOLIGNO (PG)
1994 VALDINA MARCELLA BENEDETTA VIA FABIO FILZI, 9 - 05100 TERNI
1996 ATTINÀ VINCENZA VIA CESARE BALDO, 24 - 06100 PERUGIA
1999 BOLOGNI DONATELLA VIALE ALDO BOLOGNI, 100 - 06012 CITTÀ DI CASTELLO (PG)
2000 TERRANOVA FERDINANDO VIA MURRI, 26 - 05100 TERNI
2001 BALTZAKI ELENI VIA GIOVANNI XXIII, 1 - 05100 TERNI
2001 DELLA TORRE RITA VIA MOLINELLA, 21 - 06100 PASSAGGIO DI BETTONA (PG)
2002 ROMANO FRANCESCA VIA ROMA, 86 - 05100 TERNI
2006 CHECCUCCI CRISTIANA VIA G.AMENDOLA, 3/D - 06034 FOLIGNO (PG)
2008 D'ACUNZO VALERIA STRADA DEI PIOPPI, 13 - 05100 TERNI
2008 KARBALAI MORAD MALIHEH VIA PONTEVECCHIO, 78 - 06135 PONTE SANGIOVANNI (PG)
2010 BIAGI TIZIANO VIA A.TOSCANINI, 3 - 05034 FERENTILLO (TR)
2010 LEO NICOLA STRADA EUGUBINA, 121/C - 06125 PERUGIA
2012 PIERI ELISABETTA VIA BRUNO BUOZZI, 8 - 06024 GUBBIO (PG)
2013 PILATI MARTA VIA EUGUBINA, 53 - 06122 PERUGIA
2014 FAGIANO AURORA VIA MARIA BONAPARTE VALENTINI, 51C - 06123 
PERUGIA (PG)
Veneto
1994 SHERIF LAILA VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA, 6 - 37100 VERONA
1995 ASARO SALVATORE VIA COL DI ZUGNA, 2/1 - 31044 BIADENE DI MONTEBELLUNA (TV)
1996 FACCHINI ROBERTO VIA S. ANNONE, 1 - 37139 VERONA
1996 GIORATO CINZIA VIALE CAVALLOTTI, 22 - 35124 PADOVA
1996 TOMMASIN LUCIO VIA TORINO, 23 - 45014 PORTO VIRO (RO)
1997 CALABRÒ MARIA LUISA VIA TIEPOLO, 26/31 - 35129 PADOVA
1997 FAVOTTO FERNANDA VIA PALLADIO, 7 - 31044 MONTEBELLUNA (TV)
1997 PINTON STEFANO VIA MONTE BIANCO, 1 - 30034 ORIAGO DI MIRA (VE)
1998 SAVASTANO MARINA VIA D. MONEGARIO, 6/C - 35127 PADOVA
1998 VIERO GIORGIO VIA IPPOLITO NIEVO, 8 - 35010 VILLA DEL CONTE (PD)
1999 CUBRANIC ZELJKICA VIALE CRISTOFORO COLOMBO, 27 - 37138 VERONA
2000 BRUSCHI SANDRA VIA CHIARUGI, 120/C - 45100 ROVIGO
2000 FRANZOSO FEDERICO VIA ALDO MORO, 11 - 30010 CAMPONOGARA (VE)
2000 MAZZI LUIGI VIA DON TREVISANI, 31 - 37139 VERONA
2000 VALENTINI MASSIMO VIA MARIO DE BIASIO, 14 - 32020 CENCENIGHE AGORDINO (BL)
2001 ACCORDI RICCARDO VIA SANTA SOFIA, 76 - 35100 PADOVA
2001 DRAMISSINO MARIA IRMA VIA CERESARA, CHALET LARICE, 2 - 36100 ASIAGO (VI)
2001 FINCATO CARLO VIA EUGANEA, 82 - 35030 SELVAZZANO DENTRO (PD)
2001 PIAI MANUELA SANTA CROCE, 376 - 30100 VENEZIA
2002 GALIAZZO LUCA VIA TIMAVO, 26 - 35030 SELVAZZANO DENTRO (PD)
2003 RIZZI DOMENICO VIA MARTIGNON, 111 - 35035 MESTRINO (PD)
2005 ABU WASIL WASIL VIA SS. PIETRO E PAOLO, 13 - 35011 CAMPODARSICO (PD)
2005 BUSATO FABIOLA STRADA DEL POZZETTO, 23/A - 31100 TREVISO
2005 DE MARTIN MARCO VIA ABBAZIA, 7 - 30174 MESTRE (VE)
2005 GASPARETTO PAOLA C.SO UMBERTO I, 1 - 35121 PADOVA
2006 DE TONI ANDREA VIA L. LANDUCCI, 36/A - 35127 PADOVA
2007 VILLANOVA FRANCO VIA VERONESE, 13 - 31015 CONEGLIANO (TV)
2008 DOLFIN ZINA VIA PRIMAVERA, 12 - 30015 S. ANNA DI CHIOGGIA (VR)
2008 MASCHIO ORIANA VIA VERDI, 24 - 31033 CASTELFRANCO VENETO (TV)
2010 CODOGNOTTO MARTA VIA BEMBO, 55 - 35124 PADOVA
2012 FONTANA SANDRA VIA SILVIO PELLICO, 26 - 31015 CONEGLIANO (TV)
2012 GASTALDI CIBOLA NERELLA VIA LEOPARDI, 18 - 30034 MIRA (VE)
2012 MUNARI ALESSANDRO MARIO VIA G. FALLOPPIO, 34 - 35121 PADOVA
2014 BLANCO ISABELLA VIA GUSTAVO MODENA, 5 - 35128  PADOVA (PD)
2014 CESCHINI PAOLO VIA CA' MIANE, 1/A INT 14 - 31030
VALLÀ DI RIESE PIO X (TV)
2014 MARCHESAN FEDERICA VIA BASSANESE, 52 - 31037  LORIA (TV)
WORLD
        NAZIONE
1994 RADEMACHER JORN ERKELFNZERSTR, 74 - 47807 KREFELD GERMANIA
1995 TURCARELLI ANGELO AVENUE DE LA LIBERTÈ L1390, 50 - ND LUSSEMBURGO LUSSEMBURGO
1996 IGNACIUK ANDRZEJ 48, UL. BONIFRATERSKA, 3/11 - ND VARSAVIA POLONIA
1996 SUBASI HASAN RUMELI CADDESI DURAK APT N° 2, D.7 - ND NISANTASI - ISTANBUL TURCHIA
1999 CHAMOURGAS GEORGIOS VIA REGINA OLGA, 69 - 54642 SALONICCO GRECIA
1999 GESSAGA VALERIA VIA TORRICELLI, 43 - 6900 LUGANO SVIZZERA
2000 GAZZIERO FILHO ERNESTO RUA CORONEL VIDAL RAMOS, 307 - ND 89010-330 BLUMENAU, SANTA CATARINA BRASILE
2000 VOUTENIOTOU NIKI VIA MONEMBASIAS, 1 - 30100 AGRINION, ETOLOACARNANIA GRECIA
2001 BUNAR ELMA VELESICI, 29 - 71000 SARAJEVO BOSNIA-ERZEGOVINA
2002 PONTILLO CARLOS ALBERTO URB. PREBO, CALLE 134, 119-91 - ND VALENCIA VENEZUELA
2004 WILK CZYZ RENATA VIA LUDOWA, 11 - 40759 KATOWICE POLONIA
2007 MARTELLA ANTONIO VIA SAN GOTTARDO, 7 - 6900 LUGANO SVIZZERA
2009 MURTA FABIOLA QUADRANGLE CLOSE-LEROY STREET SE1-4SQ, 6 - ND LONDRA GRAN BRETAGNA
2009 PEROVIC' ASJA VIA SET. I. G. KOVACICA, 9 - 51000 RIJEKA CROAZIA
2009 ZIMIARIS VASSILIOS VIA A SHOLIOU, 2 - 55236 PANORAMA - SALONICCO GRECIA
2010 STEFANIA DOMENICO LEITISGOTA, 8 - FO-160 ARGIR - ISOLE FAROE DANIMARCA
2011 ARIATTA HAMIET VIA KURI ISMAIL, 2SOK - PASA ESKI TRT85 TURCHIA
2011 GIANNACCO NARDONE ANTONIA VIA TORRAZZA, 83 - 6987 PONTE TRESA SVIZZERA
2011 LAGO PAOLO VIA VALCADANA, 6984 - 000 PURA-LUGANO SVIZZERA
2011 PAPAVERGIS STAVROS VIA AMOCHOSTOY, 22 - 85100 RODI GRECIA
2013 KONTIDOU OLGA CHRISTINA VIA ALEX PAPADIAWANTI ARISTOVOULOUI, 8 - 3085 LIMASSOL CIPRO
2014 POMBOU TSAMPIKOS VIA RODOU - LINDOV, 255 - 85100  RODI (**) GRECIA
 

OTHER INFORMATIONS

SIME CONGRESS

SECTIONS

FOLLOW US