Menu

Graduated List

ABRUZZO
1994 SALCICCIA PIERLUIGI VIA ALBENSE, 6 - 67051 CAPPELLE DEI MARSI (AQ)
1994 SANTURBANO VALERIANO VIA SALINE MARE, 70 - 65013 CITTA S. ANGELO (PE)
1994 ZACCHIA MAURIZIO VIA ROMA, 38 - 67053 CAPISTRELLO (AQ)
1996 CENTOFANTI DOMENICO VIA MARCO POLO, 61/3 - 66054 VASTO (CH)
1996 CIPRIANI OSVALDO VIA GRECIA, 13 - 67051 AVEZZANO (AQ)
1996 DI GIAMBATTISTA MARIA VIA VESPUCCI, 8 - 64022 GIULIANOVA (TE)
1996 DI MARTINO FLORIANA VIA MONTE PAGANO, 25 - 65124 PESCARA
1996 EVANGELISTA MARILENA VIA V. BELLINI, 24 - 66013 CHIETI SCALO (CH)
1996 PAOLINI FRANCO VIA ACCOLLE SNC, - 64026 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI (TE)
1997 LA ROVERE GABRIELLA VIA TORRE, 33 - 66010 TORREVECCHIA (CH)
2001 LEMMA GIOVANNI VIA P. DE VIRGILIIS, 6 - 66013 CHIETI SCALO (CH)
2001 SETTIMI TARCISIO VIA TINTORETTO, 25 - 64010 FARAONE DI S. EGIDIO ALLA VIBRATA (TE)
2001 TACCHETTI CARLO VIA DALMAZIA, 4 - 64022 GIULIANOVA (TE)
2003 APPODIA GIOVANNA VIA CAPPADOCIA, 33 - 67069 TAGLIACOZZO (AQ)
2003 DI SABATO ANNA VIA DEI CALDORA, 8 - 66054 VASTO (CH)
2004 TIERI PASQUALE VIA MADONNA DEL CARMINE, 35/2 - 66046 TORNARECCIO (CH)
2006 SCOCCHIA VINCENZO ZONA INDUSTRIALE, 96/1 - 64010 TORRICELLA SICURA (TE)
2007 D'ALESIO NICLA VIA C. BATTISTI, 4 - 64014 MARTINSICURO (TE)
2007 FANCI ANNA MARIA VIA DEL MARE, 11 - 66034 LANCIANO (CH)
2009 LEOMBRUNI EDOARDO VIA L. PUPILLO, 17 - 67035 PRATOLA PELIGNA (AQ)
2009 ZACCARDI FELICIA VIA ROMA, 45 - 66033 CASTIGLIONE MESSER MARINO (CH)
2010 LAGATTA MICHELA GILDA VIALE CAPPUCCINI, 77 - 66034 LANCIANO (CH)
2010 VESCOVI ELENA VIA CICCARONE, 142 - 66054 VASTO (CH)
2012 ABATEMATTEI BELISARIO VIA S. CAMILLO DE LELLIS, 16 - 66100 CHIETI
2013 BRIATICO VANGOSA ALESSANDRA VIA DEI SABELLI, 56 - 66100 CHIETI
2013 DI MARCO EVELINA VIA LEVANTE, 77 - 66021 CASALBORDINO (CH)
2013 EFFATI HOMAYOUN VIA A. DE GASPERI, 47 - 67100 L'AQUILA
2013 LA PALOMBARA CARLA VIA L.G. RULLI, 7 - 66054 VASTO (CH)
2014 BARONE COSTANZA MARIA VIA C. DE TITTA, 5 - 65129 PESCARA (PS)
2014 BONADUCE SCOLASTICA CORSO G. VALENTINI, 66 - 64046  MONTORIO AL VOMANO (TE)
2014 CONSILVIO MARCO VIA COVOUR, 3 - 66033  CASTIGLIONE MESSER MARINO (CH)
2014 DI NANNO ROCCO VIA MONTANIERA, 45 - 66043  CASOLI (CH)
Basilicata
1994 VIOLA LUCIANO VIA G. SCALEA, 10 - 85100 POTENZA
1994 VIZZIELLO LEONARDO VIA PIAVE, 4 - 75100 MATERA
1996 MONTEMURRO LUIGI VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO, 24 - 75020 SCANZANO JONICO (MT)
1997 D'ARIA GIUSEPPINA RECINTO SEDILE, 13 - 75100 MATERA
2001 D'ANZIERI ANTONIO VIA VIGNALI SAN FELICE, 10 - 85029 VENOSA (PZ)
2002 CILLIS TEODOSIO VIA EUGENIO COLORNI, 7/2 - 85025 MELFI (PZ)
2005 RANALDI GIOVANNI SCALE ROSANO, 2 - 80100 POTENZA
2005 TROMBETTI MARINA VIA VESCOVADO, 34 - 85100 POTENZA
2007 BONORA FRANCO C.SO UMBERTO, 115 - 75012 BERNALDA (MT)
2007 PALADINI GIUSEPPE VIA PENELOPE, 104 - 72025 POLICORO (MT)
2009 CALBI PASQUALE VIA SIRIS, 97 - 75025 POLICORO (MT)
2009 SCHIUMA DAMIANO VIA T. RICCIARDI, 15 - 75100 MATERA
2010 GENTILE ROSALBA VIACOSENZA, 52 - 75014 GRASSANO (MT)
2011 CASORELLI MARIA ANTONIETTA VIA CAVALIERE, 76 - 85025 MELFI (PZ)
2011 MARINO POMPEO VIA ETTORE CICCOTTI, 36/A - 85100 POTENZA
2013 GAUDIANO ANGELA VIA GIOBERTI, 1/A - 75100 MATERA
2014 CRISTIANO FILOMENA VIA MONS. FEDERICI, 40 - 85050  CASTELGRANDE (PZ)
2014 POLVERARI GIOVANNI VIA BRINDISI, 100 - 85028  RIONERO IN VULTURE (PZ)
Calabria
1996 FANELLO PALMA VIA ALESSANDRO VOLTA, RESIDENCE COLOSSEUM, - 87030 RENDE (CS)
1996 GRISOLIA ALDO VIA COLONNELLO PACE, 20 - 87010 FRASCINETO (CS)
1996 LI PRETI GIUSEPPE VIA TAVERNANOVA, 18 - 87100 LATTARICO (CS)
1996 RAUSA MARIO VIA BERNINI, 5 - 87036 RENDE (CS)
1996 SPIZZIRRI GIUSEPPE VIA FELICE MIGLIORI, 19 - 87100 COSENZA
1997 BARATTA CAROLINA VIA MARZANELLE, 18 - 87044 CERISANO (CS)
1997 CUZZUCREA GIOVANNA VIA GIUDECCA, 10 - 89100 REGGIO CALABRIA
1997 DE BELLA GIUSEPPE VIA DON MOTTOLA SNC, - 89861 TROPEA (VV)
1997 DE MARCO MARIA TERESA VIA MONTEGRAPPA, 66 - 87100 COSENZA
1999 CALLEA ANTONIO VIA UMBERTO SNC, - 89030 AFRICO NUOVO (RC)
1999 CAMBARERI GIOVANNI VIA DUOMO, 19 - 89013 GIOIA TAURO (RC)
1999 CATIZZONE ANNAROSA VIA I MAGGIO, 17 - 88050 SANT'ELIA DI CATANZARO (CZ)
1999 COTILLI ELVIRA VIA MESSINA (PALAZZO UPIM), 1 - 89013 GIOIA TAURO (RC)
1999 FILICE PAOLO VIA A. SERRA, 22/A - 87100 COSENZA
1999 MIGALDI MARIA VIA RESISTENZA, 113/A - 87040 CASTROLIBERO (CS)
1999 ROTA LUCREZIA VIA LUIGI MARIA GRECO, 6/B - 87100 COSENZA
2000 TOCCI ROSELLINA VIA A. PANAGULIS, - 87036 RENDE (CS)
2001 ALESSI CATERINA VIA LUNGOMARE, 72 - 89036 BRANCALEONE (RC)
2001 DEL GIUDICE CARMINE VIA VITTORIO ACCATTATIS, 21 - 87100 COSENZA
2002 ASTORINO LUIGI VIA PANORAMICA, 167 - 87055 S. GIOVANNI IN FIORE (CS)
2003 PAOLA NADIA VIA ZARA, 33 - 89044 LOCRI (RC)
2004 PARISE MARIA VIA TEVERE, 133 - 89044 LOCRI (RC)
2005 CAUTI ANTONELLA VIA LAURO, 176/A - 87029 SCALEA (CS)
2005 DE BARTOLO EMILIA VIA UMBERTO I, 36 - 87040 CASTROLIBERO (CS)
2006 COSENTINO LUIGI FEDERICO VIA GUIDO PARENTELA, 99 - 88100 CATANZARO
2006 DONATI PAOLA VIA VENEZIA, 41 - 88900 CROTONE
2006 FAZZOLARI ANTONIO VIA G. PUCCINI, 64 - 87040 CASTROLIBERO (CS)
2006 MANFREDI FILOMENA VIA IV NOVEMBRE, 29 - 87012 CASTROVILLARI (CS)
2006 RACO ANTONIA MARIA C. VIA MONTELLO, 16/A - 89122 REGGIO CALABRIA
2007 ARMENTANO GIUSEPPE VIA C. DI VITTORIO, 19 - 87068 ROSSANO (CS)
2007 BARONE DEBORA VIA GRAMSCI, 35 - 89016 RIZZICONI (RC)
2008 AIELLO SALVATORE VIA DANTE, 14 - 88040 GIZZERIA (CZ)
2008 LUCÀ ANTONELLA VIA DEI MILLE, 5 - 88046 LAMEZIA TERME (CZ)
2008 SCERBO ANTONIO VIA ROSANÒ, 5 - 88044 MARCELLINARA (CS)
2010 VALLONE SELENIA VIA PROVINCIALE, ND - 89817 SAN COSTANTINO DI BRIATICO (VV)
2011 FALCOMATÀ PAOLO VIA MALDARITI TRAV. III, 8 - 89067 REGGIO CALABRIA
2011 LACQUANITI ANGELA LUISA VIA BRUNO BUOZZI, 34 - 89015 PALMI (RC)
2011 PASQUINO LUIGINO VIA EVA RUSCIO, 6 - 89822 SERRA SAN BRUNO (VV)
2011 TIMPANO RAFFAELE VIA A. TURCO, 23 - 88100 CATANZARO
2012 CANONACO ALESSIA C. DA ROSARIO, 8 - 87040 MENDICINO (CS)
2012 FEROLETO DE MARIA FRANCESCO VIA NAZIONALE, 7 - 89812 PIZZO CALABRO (VV)
2012 LUCIA FORTUNATO PROVINCIALE CC, 22 - 89054 GALATRO (RC)
2012 TROTTA TONIA VIA G. DA VERAZZANO, 52 - 87046 MONTALTO UFFUGO (CS)
2013 NUCERA VALENTINA VIA SANT'ANNA, 85 - 89025 ROSARNO (RC)
2013 SACCO ANTONIO VIA G. CAROPRESE, 16 - 88100 CATANZARO
2014 APOLLINI LUCA VIA M. L. GARIANO, 68 - 88100 CATANZARO (CZ)
Campania
1994 ABBRUZZESE PASQUALE VIA CIMAGLIA, 38/D - 80059 NAPOLI
1994 BONFRISCO ANTONIETTA VIALE PASTORE, 8 - 84091 BATTIPAGLIA (SA)
1994 SALTALAMACCHIA CONSIGLIA VIA CAMPOLONGO, 7 - 81024 MADDALONI (CE)
1995 BRUNETTI DARIO VIALE MARIA CRISTINA DI SAVOIA, 15 - 80122 NAPOLI
1995 GALLO FRANCESCO SAVERIO VIA ROMA, 28 - 80054 GRAGNANO (NA)
1995 PORPORA MARIA VIA G. PAESANO, 3 - 84100 SALERNO
1995 ROMANO ANNA VIA MICHELANGELO, 125 - 81031 AVERSA (CE)
1996 CARDELLICCHIO NEVICELLA MARIA VIA DELLA RESISTENZA, 12 - 83040 CALABRITTO (AV)
1996 CASILLO ANTONIO VIA CAPOCRESTI, 4 - 80047 S. GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO (NA)
1996 CASTALDO GIUSEPPE VIA A. DIAZ, 50 - 80011 ACERRA (NA)
1996 DE VITO LUDOVICO VIA BORGONUOVO, - 83010 SUMMONTE (AV)
1996 GUASTAFIERRO GIOVANNI VIA GARIBALDI, 29 - 80042 BOSCOTRECASE (NA)
1996 LIPPIELLO ANTONIETTA CORSO VITTORIO EMANUELE, 52 - 80030 CAMPOSANO (NA)
1996 MATARAZZO CARMINE VIA NAZIONALE, 318 - 83013 MERCOGLIANO (AV)
1996 MONTEFUSCO MARILENA VIA DELLA STAZIONE, 23 - 84063 PAESTUM (SA)
1996 PALCERA ANNA MARIA VIALE AMENDOLA, 33 - 84025 EBOLI (SA)
1996 TOTARO FILA UBALDINA VIA S. ROCCO SNC, - 84036 SALA CONSILINA (SA)
1996 VITALE BRUNELLA VIA ROMA, 118 - 83028 SERINO (AV)
1997 CONTE M. CONCETTA VIALE USA, - 83030 MANOCALZATI (AV)
1997 DI NUCCIO CARLO SALVATORE VIA CERASELLE, 216 - 81040 CASANELLO (CE)
1997 GENOINO FRANCESCA CORSO UMBERTO, 77 - 84013 CAVA DEI TIRRENI (SA)
1997 GRAZIANO ROSA MARIAGRAZIA VIA G. BAUSAN, 24 - 80121 NAPOLI
1997 HADJI HOSSEIN MOHAMMAD VIA PASTORE, 61 - 84091 BATTIPAGLIA (SA)
1997 IANNIELLO ANTONIO VIA G. BRODOLINI, 54 - 84084 FISCIANO (SA)
1997 ZECCA SIMONETTA VIA PORTA RUFINA, 6 - 82100 BENEVENTO
1998 DI MARTINO ROSA VIA MOIANO, 38 - 80069 VICO EQUENSE (NA)
1998 MORELLI MASSIMO VIA RIONE TORRE, 22 - 80013 CASAL NUOVO DI NAPOLI (NA)
1999 CRESCENZO ROMUALDO VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 16 - 80028 GRUMO NEVANO (NA)
1999 MARROCCO GIOVANNI VIA MEDAGLIE D'ORO - 1A TRAVERSA, 7 - 81052 PIGNATARO MAGGIORE (CE)
1999 RENZO MICHELE VIA TRUTTA, 33 - 81011 ALIFE (CE)
2000 D'AMARO MARIA LUISA VIA CESARE BATTISTI, 7 - 84010 SAN MARZANO SUL SARNO (SA)
2000 PETRONE LAURA VIA PAOLO BARATTA, 64 - 84091 BATTIPAGLIA (SA)
2000 TOMEO FERDINANDO VIA FORCELLA, 22 - 81050 ROCCA D'EVANDRO (CE)
2000 VINCIGUERRA MARIA LAURA VIALE DELLE ACACIE, 5 - 84100 SALERNO
2001 BOLOGNINI MARIA VIA UMBERTO I, 15 - 83050 S. ANGELO ALL'ESCA (AV)
2001 DORATO DARIO VIA PASSANTI, 22 - 80047 SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO (NA)
2001 MARTELLI CARLO VIA DOMENICO FONTANA, 95 - 80128 NAPOLI
2001 MIGNANO SABATO VIA BOTTEGHELLE - PARCO S. MATTEO, 90 - 80046 SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO (NA)
2001 SICA ANTONELLA VIA NICOLÒ GARZILLI, 44 - 80126 NAPOLI
2001 VENTRE ARTURO VIA S. CATERINA, 61 BIS - 81050 FRANCOLISE (CE)
2001 ZOLFO MICHELE VIA DELLA MADDALENA, 14 - 81034 MONDRAGONE (CE)
2002 CESARANO ORNELLA VIA MONSIGNOR DI LIEGRO, 9/B - 80045 POMPEI (NA)
2002 DE IORIO NICOLINO VIA ABRUZZI, 12 - 81059 VAIRANO PATENORA-SCALO (CE)
2002 GUERRASIO NICOLA VIA S. FRANCESCO, 215 - 80040 POGGIOMARINO (NA)
2002 MAINENTI MARGHERITA CENTRO BENESSERE ARISTON SNC, - 84040 PAESTUM (SA)
2002 MELONE GERARDO VIA AMALFI, 2 - 81100 CASERTA
2002 MEROLLA ELENA VIA FERDINANDO GALIANI, 22 - 80122 NAPOLI
2003 AUCIELLO IVANO VIA BENEDETTO CROCE, 9 - 80059 TORRE DEL GRECO (NA)
2003 BUONO ANTONIO VIA SALVO D’ACQUISTO, 3 - 83029 S. ANTIMO (NA)
2003 CASTIELLO TOMMASO VIA S. NICOLA, 38 - 81031 AVERSA (CE)
2003 D'AGOSTINO ROSA VIA LUIGI LAVIANO, 10 - 81100 PARCO L'AIRONE (CE)
2003 GNAZZO ANNA MARIA VIA MACCHIA ITALIANA, 12 - 84036 SALA CONSILINA (NA)
2003 MATRELLA PIERO VIA PIO XI, 145 - 84092 BELLIZZI (SA)
2003 PALMA TOMMASO VIA MARCONI, 14 - 80030 MARIGLIANELLA (NA)
2003 PRINZO ALMERICO VIA NIZZA, 162 - 84127 SALERNO
2004 ACERRA GIUSY VIA MARINAI D'ITALIA, 2 - 80054 GRAGNANO (NA)
2004 MAISTO NICOLA VIA BERNINI, 8 - 81038 TRENTOLA (CE)
2005 GARRAMONE STEFANIA VIA DORA, 1 - 80016 MARANO (NA)
2005 IANNACE CARLO VIA FIEVO, 8 - 82010 SAN LEUCIO DEL SANNIO (BN)
2005 MOLINARI TIZIANA VIA SANNITICA, 37 - 81016 PIEDIMONTE MATESE (CE)
2005 PISACANE GAETANO VIA T. FUSCO, 7 - 84016 PAGANI (SA)
2005 PRESTINENZI LOREDANA VIA FRANCESCO PRUDENTE, 9 - 84126 SALERNO
2005 SCOTTO DI SANTOLO MARIA VIA MONTENUOVO LICOLA PATRIA, 0 - 80078 POZZUOLI (NA)
2005 VITALE DOMENICO I TRAVERSA FIUME, 1/B - 80027 FRATTAMAGGIORE (NA)
2006 AMMENDOLA GENNARO VIA CARLO DE MARCO, 48 - 80137 NAPOLI
2006 D'ACQUISTO MARIA VIA MASCAGNI 10, 10 - 81031 AVERSA (CE)
2006 FULGIONE ELISABETTA VIA LENIN, 4 - 84025 EBOLI (SA)
2006 GRUE MANUELA VIALE ATLANTICI, 23 - 82100 BENEVENTO
2006 PANICO ANNALISA VIA TAPPIA CARLONE, 175 - 80039 SAVIANO (NA)
2006 PRIMAVERA GABRIELLA VIA DEGLI OLEANDRI, 40 - 80017 MELITO (NA)
2007 DI MARINO CARMEN VIA ANNUNZIATELLA, 38A - 80053 CASTELLAMARE DI STABIA (NA)
2007 FOSSA ANNA VIA MATESE, 4 - 81017 SANT'ANGELO D'ALIFE (CE)
2007 GRASSO FILOMENA VIA TADDEO DA SESSA TORRE LUISA C. DIREZIONALE, C/6 - 80100 NAPOLI
2007 MESSINA GIOVANNI CORSO RESISTENZA, 53 - 80011 ACERRA (NA)
2007 MESSINA PAOLA MARIA VIA F. MOROSINI, 34 - 80125 NAPOLI
2007 MONTIERI ROSARIO VIA DUE PORTONI I TRAVERSA, 3 - 80131 NAPOLI
2007 PIZZA MARIA VIA M. DE VITO PISCICELLI, 50/C - 80128 NAPOLI
2007 ROBUSTELLI UMBERTO VIA CAPPELLA VECCHIA, 10 - 84087 SARNO (SA)
2007 TESTA MARIA ANTONIETTA VIA PIZZONE, SNC - 81016 PIEDIMONTE MATESE (CE)
2008 DI BLASIO VINCENZO VIA FONTANELLA, 20 - 82034 GUARDIA SANFRAMONDI (BN)
2008 GIANNETTI LUIGI MARIA VIA UGO NIUTTA, 22 - 80128 NAPOLI
2008 VIGLIONE GIOVANNA VIA GUADAGNI, 54/A - 82030 APOLLOSA (BN)
2009 BOTTA ANGELO CORSO UMBERTO I, 8 - 80016 MARANO (NA)
2009 GRIMALDI MADDALENA VIA R. CIANCIO, 13 - 84083 CASTEL S. GIORGIO (SA)
2009 KRUGLYK OKSANA VIA PALERMO, 43 - 83040 CASTELVETERE (AV)
2009 MAURIELLO SABATO VIA BENEDETTO CROCE, 14 - 80053 CASTELLAMARE DI STABIA (NA)
2009 PACELLI WALTER VIA CERASONE, 9 - 81010 DRAGONI (CE)
2009 PIOMBINO LAURA VIA FUSCO, 17 - 81100 CASERTA
2009 RUSSO GIANLUCA VIA DEGLI ORTI I TRAVERSA, 4 - 81005 S. MARIA CAPUA VETERE (CE)
2009 SEVERINO STEFANIA VIA GIOVANNI PASCOLI, 21 - 80018 MUGNANO (NA)
2009 TUFARIELLO MIRIAM VIA LAVIANO, 37 - 81100 CASERTA
2009 VITAGLIANO EMANUELA VIA FEDERICO QUERCIA, 24 - 81025 MARCIANISE (CE)
2010 CASCIELLO CARMEN VIALE PIAVE, 31 - 83020 PAGO DEL VALLO DI LAURO (AV)
2010 DE BLASIO GIOVANNI VIA CALCARE, 59 - 82034 GUARDIA SANFRAMONDI (BN)
2010 GIORGIO CATERINA MARIAROSARIA VIA TERRALAVORO, 6 - 84018 SCAFATI (SA)
2010 MAGLIONE EMILIA VIA PROVINCIALE NAPOLI, 148 - 80126 NAPOLI
2010 MUSCARIELLO ELEONORA CAL. TRINITÀ MAGGIORE, 25 - 80134 NAPOLI
2010 PETRILLO GIANLUCA VIA ATELLANA, 25 - 80022 ARZANO (NA)
2010 PIGNA FILIPPO PIAZZA CAMPOPIANO, ND - 82034 GUARDIA SANFRAMONDI (BN)
2010 SCARAMUZZO ANTONELLA VIA ANIELLO FALCONE, 290 - 80127 NAPOLI
2011 ANNUNZIATA ILARIA RAFFAELLA VIA F. PETRARCA CONDOMINIO VILLA DEL PINO, 129 - 80123 NAPOLI
2011 BRUNETTI GIAMPIERO VIA MERGELLINA, 44 - 80122 NAPOLI
2011 CASCONE MARIA TERESA VIA CASA CIRILLO, 55 - 80040 TRECASE (NA)
2011 DE SIMONE ROSANNA CORSO MARCONI, 55 - 84013 CAVA DEI TIRRENI (SA)
2011 SODANO ANNA MARIA VIA BOLINO, 27 - 80147 NAPOLI
2011 TOVECCI FEDERICA VIA CAMPI FLEGREI, 46 - 80078 POZZUOLI (NA)
2011 VECCHIONE FEDERICO VIA ALDO MORO, 35 - 80035 NOLA (NA)
2012 BORNEO FRANCESCA VIA CACCAVELLO, 14 - 80129 NAPOLI
2012 CERROTA GIUSEPPE VIA GABRIELE D'ANNUNZIO, 4 - 80017 MELITO DI NAPOLI (NA)
2012 FUSCO SARA VIA PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTE, 58 - 80026 CASORIA (NA)
2012 MAISTO ANGELA VIA SANTA CATERINA DA SIENA, 12 - 80014 GIUGLIANO (NA)
2012 MUSTO DANIELA VIA ANNUNZIATA, 9 - 83031 ARIANO IRPINO (AV)
2012 PARASCANDOLO LADONEA DOMENICA VIA FILOMARINO, 69 - 80070 MONTE DI PROCIDA (NA)
2012 RUSSO CLAUDIA CTR. S. CUMANO, 22 - 82100 BENEVENTO
2012 VESSICHELLI PINETTA VIA PIANO DI ZONA, 1/3 - 83031 ARIANO IRPINO (AV)
2013 FERRUCCI ROSSELLA VIA REGINA MARGHERITA, 15 - 84080 CALVANICO (SA)
2013 FYK HALINA VIA A. OMODEO, 126 - 80128 NAPOLI
2013 MESSINA ANTONIETTA CORSO RESISTENZA, 69 - 80011 ACERRA (NA)
2013 NASTI FRANCESCO VIA MONTEDORO TRAVERSA GARZILLI, 21 - 80059 TORRE DEL GRECO (NA)
2014 DELLA PORTA DIEGO VIA ROMA, 3 - 80013  CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI (NA)
2014 EPISCOPO CLAUDIA VIA GARIBALDI, 59 - 84035  POLLA (SA)
2014 LI VECCHI GIANCARLO VIA F. RAGUZZINI, 6 - 82100  BENEVENTO (BN)
2014 MARCIANO GILDA VIA AVELLINO, SNC - 83038  MONTEMILETTO (AV)
2014 PESCATORE LETIZIA VIA G. TROPEANO, 32 - 80131  NAPOLI
2014 RUGGIERO ALESSANDRA VIA TRIESTE, 49 - 84015 NOCERA SUPERIORE (SA)
2014 SCOGNAMIGLIO PAOLA VIA ASSISI,73 - 81034  MONDRAGONE (CE)
Emilia-Romagna
1994 FERRARA ANTONINO VIA RIVA DI RENO, 76 - 40122 BOLOGNA
1994 GENNAI ALESSANDRO VIA CARDINAL MORONE, 44 - 41100 MODENA
1994 MAFFIOLI LAURA VIA A. TIARINI, 14 - 40129 BOLOGNA
1994 MICHELETTI LAURA VIA RIVARENO, 54 - 40122 BOLOGNA
1995 GIUSTI ELISABETTA VIA MAZZINI, 146 - 40138 BOLOGNA
1995 RUSSO PAOLA ROSALBA VIA T. PURCHI, 80 - 41100 MODENA
1995 SONNINO JOHN VIA DEI PINI, 8 - 40060 PIANORO VECCHIO (BO)
1996 BIANCHI ELISABETTA VIA ARIENTI, 42 - 40124 BOLOGNA
1996 FELLINE ALDO VIA ALDO MORO, 17 - 41011 CAMPOGALLIANO (MO)
1996 GENTILE ANTONIO VIA SIGISMONDO, 27 - 47037 RIMINI
1996 GIOVANNINI GIOVANNI VIA BASTIA, 80/2 - 48020 S. MARIA FABRIAGO (RA)
1996 RODA CHIARA VIA SPINAZZINO, 12 - 44040 S. BARTOLOMEO IN BOSCO (FE)
1997 BONORA MARIA ERMINIA VIA VENTURI, 2 - 42019 SCANDIAMO (RE)
1997 PARMEGGIANO FEDERICA VIA DI CASAGLIA, 24 - 40135 BOLOGNA
1997 PELAGATTI FRANCO VIA CAVESTRO, 190 - 43054 MEZZANO INFERIORE (PR)
1998 BOLDRINI MARIA PATRIZIA VIA LINCOLN (AMBULATORIO), 72/A - 40139 BOLOGNA
1998 BULCIOLU GIUSEPPINA MARIA VIA ROSA ANGELINI, 61 - 44100 FERRARA
1998 NANNI GILBERTA VIA MONTE S. GABRIELE, 11 - 47100 FORLÌ (FC)
1998 SAVINI MARILENA VIA NEMI, 24 - 48015 CERVIA (RA)
1998 VIADANA STEFANO VIA ROSA ANGELINI, 61 - 44100 FERRARA
1999 BELLINI RENZA VIA GUARINO VENTURI, 2/2 - 40050 MONTE S. PIETRO (BO)
1999 STRADA MONDUCCI CRISTINA STRADA MAGGIORE, 40 - 40123 BOLOGNA
2001 BARINI CLELIA VIA GIOVANNI PASCOLI, 171 - 41043 FORMICINE (MO)
2001 TOSCHI STEFANO VIA BORGO DEL CORREGGIO, 4 - 43100 PARMA
2001 ZANNI SERENA VIA BARCHETTA, 345/6 - 41100 MODENA
2002 GIRRI ELISA PIAZZALE CAMICIE ROSSE, 5 - 44100 FERRARA
2002 MALAGONI ANNA MARIA VIA BERNAGOZZI, 38 - 44015 PORTOMAGGIORE (FE)
2002 MORELLINI LUCA VIA BORELLO, 424 - 47022 BORELLO DI CESENA (FC)
2003 LAZZARI UMBERTO VIA FLAMINIA, 185/G - 47037 RIMINI
2003 NOTARRIGO PIERO VIA J.F. KENNEDY, 83 - 40068 S. LAZZARO DI SAVENA (BO)
2003 TRANO' ROBERTO VIA PELUSIA, 283 - 41100 MODENA
2004 CAPRIGLIA SYLVAIN VIA ARGONNE, 10 - 43100 PARMA
2004 DONATI CARLA VIA MELLINI, 78 - 47100 FORLÌ (FC)
2004 ESSAIDI AZIZ VIA UGO FOSCOLO, 27 - 44100 FERRARA
2004 GRANDE ANTONIO PIAZZA FRATELLI CERVI, 11 - 41032 CAVEZZO (MO)
2004 MONTANARI MELISSA PIAZZA FERNIANI, 4 - 48018 FAENZA (RA)
2005 FACCHINI ALBERTO VIA B. MARVELLO, 24 - 40141 BOLOGNA
2005 MAUCERI CATERINA VIA SILVAGNI, 12 - 40137 BOLOGNA
2006 AGOLLI ENIS VIA LONDRA, 13/B - 47900 MIRAMARE DI RIMINI (RN)
2006 MAZZOTTA LAURA VIA DELLA SIEPE, 22 - 44100 FERRARA
2006 ZOU CAMILLA VIA ARMANDO SPADINI, 1 - 40133 BOLOGNA
2007 BETTS CHRISTINE MARGARET VIA BORGHI MAMO, 4 - 40137 BOLOGNA
2007 BORGOGNONI FRANCO VIA CESENA, 10 - 47900 RIMINI
2007 BURASCHI GIUSEPPE VIA PROVINCIALE, 60 - 44030 CESTA (FE)
2007 MEZZOLI ANDREA VIA ZACCHERINI ALVISI, 3 - 40100 BOLOGNA
2007 PAZZI ADELE VIA POMPOSA, 513 - 44020 VILLANOVA (FE)
2008 CAMELLINI CECILIA VIA GEROSA, 40 - 41100 MODENA
2008 LORENZIN BARBARA VIA MARIANI, 20 - 48124 RAVENNA
2009 SAMA ELISA VIA CIMABUE, 111 - 47023 CESENA (FC)
2009 SARMATI MANOLA VIA VERZAROLO, 10 - 47030 BORGHI (FC)
2010 FONTEMAGGI UMBERTO VIA G. MARCONI, 79 - 47900 RIMINI
2010 GAMBERINI ELENA VIA CROARA, 16 - 40068 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA (BO)
2010 MATASSONI MASSIMO VIA CAPOLAGO, 17 - 47900 RIMINI
2011 CECCARONI CLAUDIA VIA DEI MILLE, 140 E - 47042 CESENATICO (FC)
2011 FERRI MONICA VIA QUADRI, 8 - 40125 BOLOGNA
2012 BRINATI FABIO VIA DELL'INFERNO, 3 - 40126 BOLOGNA
2013 BERNINI GLORIA VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 140 - 44012 BONDENO (FE)
2014 FACCHI ANNA VIA ARIANUOVA, 47 - 44100  FERRARA (FE)
2014 PESCARINI ELENA VIA SERRA, 22 - 40129  BOLOGNA (BO)
Friuli Venezia Giulia
1996 GOBBO ROSA VIACONCINA, 7/A - 33080 PRATOLI (PN)
1996 TOMAT MARIA VIA DEI CALZOLAI, 4 - 33100 UDINE
1998 DELL'UTRI MASSIMO VIA RIEGO GAMBINI, 23 - 33050 MARANO LAGUNARE (UD)
2001 VALERI MONICA VIA BATTISTI, 13 - 34072 GRADISCA D'ISONZO (GO)
2004 DE NOBILI EMANUELE VIA BARIGLARIA, 60/3 - 33040 PRADAMANO (UD)
2004 FRACASSO GINO VIA DELLA CISTERNA, 24 - 33100 UDINE
2009 RINALDI ROSSANA VIA DI MONRUPINO, 79 A - 34151 TRIESTE
Lazio
1994 ARGENTI ANTONELLA VIA ISONZO, 13 - 00062 BRACCIANO (RM)
1994 BARTOLETTI EMANUELE VIA MONTE ZEBIO, 28 - 00195 ROMA
1994 BASSANI PAOLA VIA CADLOLO, 20 - 00136 ROMA
1994 BENEDETTI MARIA RITA VIA PIAVE, 15/A - 00052 CERVETERI (RM)
1994 CIARROCCHI CLAMINA VIA AUGUSTO CONTI, 19 - 00135 ROMA
1994 COSTANTINI ALDO VIA TERRANO, 1 - 01033 CIVITA CASTELLANA (VT)
1994 ENSOLI GIANLUCA VIA E. ALBANESE, 34 - 00149 ROMA
1994 GRASSO GIUSEPPE VIA C. COLOMBO, 185 - 00147 ROMA
1994 MADONNA GIAN GIUSEPPE VIA 2 GIUGNO, 25 - 00019 TIVOLI (RM)
1994 MAGGIORI ENRICA VIA AURELIA, 784 - 00165 ROMA
1994 ORLANDO MARIA GIOVANNA VIA M. TORQUATO, 28 - 00181 ROMA
1994 OSKARBSKI GEORGE VIRGINIO VIA PRINCIPE AMEDEO, 168 - 00185 ROMA
1994 PERRONE MARIO VIA CASALE DI SAN NICOLA, 78 - 00135 ROMA
1994 RAVIELI BRUNO VIA BERNA, 6 - 00144 ROMA
1994 SAMBENEDETTO ANNABRUNA VIA PIO IV, 72 - 00165 ROMA
1994 SANTINI STEFANIA VIA GIULIO BIZZOZZERO, 15 - 00123 ROMA
1994 SERRA VISCONTI ANADELA VIA CASALE DI S. PIO V, 15 - 00165 ROMA
1994 STRAPAZZINI MARCELLO VIA POZZUOLI, 7 - 00182 ROMA
1994 TABARRINI LAURA VIA F.A. GUALTIERO, 122 - 00139 ROMA
1994 TORRES DUARTE ESTHELA VIA FRANCESCO ZANARDI, 9 - 00155 ROMA
1994 VERALDI MARIA VIA GERMANICO, 666 - 00192 ROMA
1994 VESCE FRANCESCO MARIA VIA F. GALIANI, 8 - 00191 ROMA
1994 VITIELLO UMBERTO VIA DONATELLO, 79 - 00135 ROMA
1995 ANTONACI LUCIANO VIA TUFILLO, 3 - 00010 CASTELVERDE DI LUNGHEZZA (RM)
1995 BONANNI GRAZIA VIA GIACINTO CARINI, 10 - 00152 ROMA
1995 CECINELLI MARIO VIA ZENODOMO, 54 - 00176 ROMA
1995 D'AUTILIA MARIA TERESA VIA CIPRO, 37 - 00136 ROMA
1995 DI IULIO ANNA VIA PRINCIPE AMEDEO, 6 - 00031 ARTENA (RM)
1995 FERIOLI IOLE VIA NOMENTANA, 249 - 00013 MENTANA (RM)
1995 GENOVESI RENATO VIA BRECIARO, 21 - 03022 BOVILLE ERNICA (FR)
1995 GILOSTRI CAMILLO VIA VOGHERA, 31 - 00182 ROMA
1995 MAIORANA MARIA LETIZIA VIA CASSIA, 837 - 00189 ROMA
1995 MICHELONI FIORENZA LARGO EQUADOR, 6 - 00198 ROMA
1995 NICOLUCCI UMBERTO VIA LUGARO, 15 - 00168 ROMA
1995 PADIGLIONI UGO VIA FLAMINIA, 1177 - 00188 ROMA
1995 RAGAZZINI ELISABETTA VIA F. LUSCINO, 78 - 00174 ROMA
1995 STROLLO GIOVANNA VIA SCIPIONI, 175 - 00192 ROMA
1995 TROCCHI GLORIA VIAVENERE PLACIDIA, 20 - 00178 ROMA
1995 TROILI FIAMMETTA VIA VAL BREMBANA, 2 - 00141 ROMA
1995 ZECCHIERO PIERFRANCA VIA FRANCESCO DE SANTIS, 4 - 00195 ROMA
1996 BELLINO FABIO VIALE VILLA PAMPHILI, 59 - 00152 ROMA
1996 CAPUTO MARIA GRAZIA VIA FEDERICO TOZZI, 7 - 00137 ROMA
1996 CARUANA MARIA GRAZIA VIA ESCHILO, 182 - 00124 ROMA
1996 CIANI DANIELA VIA APELLE, 26 - 00124 ROMA
1996 COGLIANO MARCELLO VIA DI MONTE VERDE, 206 - 00151 ROMA
1996 DE BLASIS VIRGILIO VIA S. ANTONIO, 20 - 03030 ROCCADARCE (FR)
1996 DELLO IACONO GAETANO VIA PIAN DI SCÒ, 4 - 00139 ROMA
1996 FAZI MAURIZIO CLAUDIO VIA CASILINA, 95 - 00182 ROMA
1996 FILIPPONE ROSANNA VIALE DELLA SCULTURA, 19 - 00144 ROMA
1996 FRADEANI ALBERTO VIA RAFFAELE PAOLUCCI, 50 - 00152 ROMA
1996 FRAONE NADIA PIAZZA COLA DI RIENZO, 69 - 00192 ROMA
1996 GALANTI TIMOTEO VIA CASALE S. NICOLA, 241 - 00123 ROMA
1996 GIARDINI MANUELA VIA DESERTO DI GOBI, 65 - 00144 ROMA
1996 GUIDI FRANCESCO VIA FEDELE LAMPERTICO, 12 - 00191 ROMA
1996 IACOVITTI SILVIA VIA ORTI FLAVIANI, 37 - 00147 ROMA
1996 LAURETI MARCO VIA LUIGI CHIARELLI, 19 - 00137 ROMA
1996 LEBOFFE SALVATORE VIA ORAZIO, 5 - 00010 TOR LUPARA (RM)
1996 LEONARDI MARINO PIAZZA MONTE LEONE DI SPOLETO, 8 - 00191 ROMA
1996 MACALI TONINO SAN SEBASTIANO, - 00032 CARPINETO ROMANO (RM)
1996 MASCETTI MARINA VIA RIPI, 10 - 00171 ROMA
1996 MESSERI LUCIA VIA F. CAVALLOTTI, 26 - 00152 ROMA
1996 MINCI BRUNO VIA S. LEONARDO FILIERI, 33 - 03043 CASSINO (FR)
1996 NICITA FRANCA SANDRA VIA DEGLI OLEANDRI, 108 - 04011 APRILIA (RM)
1996 PALMIERI ANNA MARIA VIA PALOMBARESE, 151-153 - 00013 SANTA LUCIA DI FONTE NUOVA (RM)
1996 PARRAVANO CARLA VIA CECHOV, 83/G3 - 00142 ROMA
1996 PESOLI MARISA VIA ROMANIA, 17 - 00043 GENZANO DI ROMA (RM)
1996 RACITI GAETANO VIA OTTAVIANO, 24 - 04011 APRILIA (RM)
1996 RAPONI ALDO VIA MONTICCHIO, 27 - 04010 SERMONETA (LT)
1996 RICCIOLI METODIA VIA LIBERO LEONARDI, 34 - 00169 ROMA
1996 SARNI ANTONELLA VIA BELLINI SNC, - 04100 LATINA
1996 SASSI FABRIZIO VIA LATA, 217 - 00049 VELLETRI (RM)
1996 SCHIAVO ANNA MARIA VIA DEI GRACCHI, 58 - 00192 ROMA
1996 SECRETI GIUSEPPINA VIA OLEANDRI, 42 - 04011 APRILIA (LT)
1996 TRIMBOLI SALVATORE VIA PALERMO, 4 - 00048 NETTUNO (RM)
1996 TROMBONI ANTONIO VIA G.B. LULLI, 9 - 04100 LATINA
1996 VARLARO VINCENZO VIA MONTE TODI, 3 - 00012 COLLEVERDE DI GUIDONIA MONTECELIO (RM)
1997 ARBIA GLAUCO VIALE DEI CONSOLI, 55 - 00175 ROMA
1997 ASTENGO DONATELLA VIA L. BIANCHI, 227/A - 00166 ROMA
1997 BARBATI FRANCESCA VIA VIRGINIO ORSINI, 18 - 00192 ROMA
1997 BIANCHI ALESSANDRA VIA SFERRACAVALLO, 9 - 03039 SORA (FR)
1997 BONADIES ANTONIO VICOLO DEL BOLOGNA, 47 - 00153 ROMA
1997 CASILLI RAFFAELLA VIA S. ANASTASIO, 5 - 00040 LAVINIO (RM)
1997 CONSOLI CLAUDIO VIA DEL PIGNETO, 114 - 00176 ROMA
1997 DE ANGELIS PAOLO VIA ROMA, 8 - 03035 FONTANA LIRI (FR)
1997 DI PINTO ANNA MARIA VIA VINCENZO PETRA, 241 - 00126 ROMA
1997 FABI IGINO VIALE ARRIGO BOITO, 133 - 00199 ROMA
1997 GENTILI ANTONELLA VIA S. CARLO BORROMEO, 18 - 00040 ROCCA DI PAPA (RM)
1997 GRIMALDI CLAFIRIA VIA F. ARENA, 54 - 00171 ROMA
1997 HAGE MICHEL VIA MAIDALCHINI, 5 - 00152 ROMA
1997 NORA GIORGIO LUIGI VIA P. DEL PRETE, 6 - 03037 PONTECORVO (FR)
1997 SILVAROLI MARIA VIA DUE ALLORI, 10 - 00177 ROMA
1997 SMALDONE WALTER VIA DI BRAVETTA, 375 - 00164 ROMA
1998 CECCARELLI PAOLO VIA ADOLFO GANDIGLIO, 117 - 00151 ROMA
1998 CIMARELLI MAURIZIO VIA G. CASSIANI, 33 (B/27) - 00155 ROMA
1998 ENEI ORSOLA VIA CAVOUR, 266 - 00184 ROMA
1998 FEOLA PASQUALE VIA LATINA, 104 - 00034 COLLEFERRO (RM)
1998 LAZZARI CINZIA P.LE ROMA SNC, - 00055 LADISPOLI (RM)
1998 MANNOCCI LUANA BORGO S. ROCCO, 38 - 00040 ARICCIA (RM)
1998 PESCOSOLIDO MARCELLA PATRIZIA VIA CAMPIDOGLIO, 57 - 03024 CEPRANO (FR)
1998 VALLETTA SABRINA VIA DEI QUATTRO VENTI, 188 - 00152 ROMA
1999 ADAMI CARLA VIALE DELLE MEDAGLIE D'ORO, 153 - 00136 ROMA
1999 BOZZONE ROSARIA MYRIAM VIA DEGLI ESTENSI, 263 - 00164 ROMA
1999 CAROTA ALESSIA VIA NEMI, 8 - 00179 ROMA
1999 CUGUTTU ANNA VIA GREGORIO DA CATINO, 49 - 00131 ROMA
1999 DE LUCA BERARDINO VIA ALBERTO ASCARI, 244 - 00142 ROMA
1999 DURANTI CRISTIANA VIA U. SABA, 18 - 00144 ROMA
1999 FELEPPA DOMENICO VIA PIER LUIGI NERVI, 56 - 04100 LATINA
1999 KOVERECH ALEARDO VIA AURELIA ANTICA, 200 - 00100 ROMA
1999 LOFFREDO FIAMMA VIA POMPEO NERI, 32 - 00191 ROMA
1999 LONGO GABRIELLA VIA E. ALBERTARIO, 10 - 00167 ROMA
1999 MANNI MAURIZIO VIA PAOLO PARUTA, 7 - 00179 ROMA
1999 POLSINELLI SANDRO VIA TRIESTE, 12 - 03039 SORA (FR)
1999 REMEDI UMBERTO VIA SENOFANE, 10 - 00125 ROMA
1999 RUBESSA ROSARIO VIA CONFALONIERI, 29 - 00040 POMEZIA (RM)
1999 SABATINI ALESSANDRO PIAZZA DELL'EMPORIO, 16/A - 00153 ROMA
1999 TAGLIENTE ANNA VIA DEI COLLI PORTUENSI, 52 - 00151 ROMA
2000 ANTONIADOU KRISTALLIA VIALE PARIOLI, 2 - 00197 ROMA
2000 CAVALIERI LOREDANA VICOLO DEL CASAL LUMBROSO, 102 - 00166 ROMA
2000 CIUCCI MASSIMO VIA DEL CAMPO, 44/D - 00172 ROMA
2000 DEL BROCCO GIUSEPPE VIA PAOLO EMILIO  (SCALA A, INT. 15), 34 - 00192 ROMA
2000 D'EMILIO ROBERTA VIA GIUSEPPE VALMARANA, 41 - 00139 ROMA
2000 DI NARDO NADIA VIA DELLE TERME, 87 - 04020 CASTELFORTE (LT)
2000 GABELLONE ROSANNA VIA LABICANA, 72 - 00184 ROMA
2000 GARRONE STEFANO VIA GROTTA PERFETTA, 592 - 00142 ROMA
2000 MASSATANI MASSIMO VIA PAPINIANO, 10 - 00136 ROMA
2000 NADDEO GERARDO VIA ROMA, 44 - 01010 GRADOLI (VT)
2000 SCIUTO CHANTAL PIAZZA DELLA RADIO, 7 - 00146 ROMA
2000 SMEDILE LOREDANA VIA L. LABLACHE, 37 - 00139 ROMA
2000 SPINELLI DIEGO VIA RUGGERO FAURO, 82 - 00197 ROMA
2000 ZANNELLA CARLO PIAZZALE E. DUNANT, 40 - 00152 ROMA
2001 ARMELLINI ALBERTO VIALE LEONARDO DA VINCI, 432/A - 00145 ROMA
2001 GHELARDINI RENATA VIA ACHILLE BARILATTI, 72 - 00144 ROMA
2001 MARCHESE ANTONELLA VIA POGGIO NATIVO, 3 - 00199 ROMA
2001 MORBEGNO MARIA SERAFINA VIA RICCARDO ZANDONAI, 11 - 00194 ROMA
2001 MOUFTI ANGELO VIA CARLO FELICE, 103 - 00185 ROMA
2001 OREFICI FILINA VIA FRANCESCO COLETTI, 22 - 00191 ROMA
2001 SECCHI MAURA VIA VIII SETTEMBRE, 5/A - 00013 MENTANA (RM)
2001 VERDICCHIO IMMACOLATA VIALE MAZZINI, 120 - 03100 FROSINONE
2002 CAMPIONI FERNANDA VIA COLLE TIMIO, 13 - 03100 FROSINONE
2002 CARNATIU CORINA SANDRA VIA ACHILLE VERTUNNI, 120 - 00155 ROMA
2002 COTILLI UGO VIA ENRICO GLORI, 48 - 00137 ROMA
2002 CUTIÉ QUESADA MABEL VIA OSTIENSE, 36/M - 00154 ROMA
2002 DE CARLO ANDREA VIA BALDASSARRI, 36 - 00139 ROMA
2002 DEL SOLE RENATO VIA ORTI GINNETTI, 51 - 00049 VELLETRI (RM)
2002 FONTEVECCHIA MICHELE CIRCONVALLAZIONE TRIONFALE, 88 - 00195 ROMA
2002 PALAZZOTTI BERNARDETTA VIA DELLA MAGLIANA, 276 - 00146 ROMA
2002 PARCA GIAMPIERO VIA G. MENGARINI, 84 - 00149 ROMA
2002 PRECE VALENTINA VIA FELICE POGGI, 39 - 00189 ROMA
2002 SCARPITTI AGNESE VIA FARA SABINA, 2 - 00199 ROMA
2002 VANNINI PAOLO VIA BENEDETTO CROCE, 97 - 00142 ROMA
2002 VOLPINI GIUSEPPE VIA JACOPONE DA TODI, 33 - 00137 ROMA
2003 ACINAPURA ROSA ANTONIETTA VIA MARINELLI, 12 - 00176 ROMA
2003 ANANIA LAURA VIA MONTELANICO, 12 - 00171 ROMA
2003 ATREI GAROFALO BENEDETTA VIA PITERNIS, 90 - 03044 CERVARO (FR)
2003 DE MARCO CRISTIANO M. VIA SPIRITO SANTO, 44 - 00049 VELLETRI (RM)
2003 DENNI ALESSIA VIA DELLA VIGNACCIA, 169 - 00163 ROMA
2003 DIOLOSA' GAETANA PIAZZA S. SIMEONE, 12 - 01100 VITERBO
2003 FRATTO NICOLA VIA PIETRO METASTASIO, 16 - 00186 ROMA
2003 KAUFFMANN GIAN LUCA VIA ALESSANDRO D'ASTE, 11 - 00122 ROMA LIDO (RM)
2003 LOTTI GIOVANNI PIAZZA VITTORIA, 8 - 01018 VALENTANO (VT)
2003 MAMMETTI GIANLUCA VIA UMBERTO SABA, 68/C - 00144 ROMA
2003 MAURO GIAMBATTISTA VIA NOMENTANA, 569 - 00141 ROMA
2003 PELLEGRINO ROBERTO VIA DELLE PIAGGE, 56 - 01100 VITERBO
2003 RUFFO ESTELLA OLGA VIA DELLA BALDUINA, 76 - 00136 ROMA
2004 ALMBERGER MARIA VIA TORRE GAIA, 17 - 00133 ROMA
2004 BUCHER STEFANIA VIA C. COLOMBO, 2094 - 00124 ROMA
2004 CECCONI MONICA VIA PIEMONTE, 26 - 00189 ROMA
2004 MOSCATELLI PATRIZIA VIA LUNI, 2 - 00183 ROMA
2004 MUROLO RITA VIA B. BLUMENSTIHL, 19 - 00136 ROMA
2004 NAZZARO LETIZIA VIA SENECA, 47 - 00136 ROMA
2004 NUCCIO SERENELLA VIA CARLO LORENZINI, 39 - 00137 ROMA
2004 ORTUSO DANIELA VIA S. GIOVANNINI, 35 - 00137 ROMA
2004 PALUMBO DANIELE VIA ANGUILLARA, 23 - 00060 MANZIANA (RM)
2004 PANZINI LUCIANO PIAZZA DELLA RESISTENZA, 3 - 00028 SUBIACO (RM)
2004 PIACENTINI FRANCESCA VIA GOFFREDO MAMELI, 115 - 00040 S. MARIA MOLE (RM)
2004 POMPILIO ALBERTO VIA CECILIO STAZIO, 39 - 00136 ROMA
2004 RAPISARDA MARCO VIA GEMIANO MONTANARI, 179 - 00050 FIUMICINO (RM)
2004 RIONDINO SILVIA VIA A. G. BARRILI, 29 - 00152 ROMA
2004 VIANELLO ALESSANDRO VIA P. ANTONINI, 13 - 00053 CIVITAVECCHIA (RM)
2004 VISANI ALESSANDRO VIA NORCIA, 9 - 00181 ROMA
2004 ZACCHIA ROSANNA VIA DEI GRACCHI, 60 - 00192 ROMA
2005 DE FELICE OFELIA VIA GAETANO CASATI, 13 - 00154 ROMA
2005 DI MAGGIO ROBERTA VIA GIUSEPPE SAREDO, 107 - 00173 ROMA
2005 FOSCA SILVANA VIA CASALI DI ZAMBRA, 12 - 00052 CERVETERI (RM)
2005 GALLONE IOLANDA VIA ANDREA BARBAZZA, 87 - 00168 ROMA
2005 GIUSEPPINI FEDERICO VIA DEL SERAFICO, 169 - 00142 ROMA
2005 GRIMALDI MONICA VIA L'AQUILA, 23/M - 00176 ROMA
2005 GUGLIELMO COSTANZA VIA GROSSI GONDI, 13 - 00162 ROMA
2005 MARCHIONNE ANTONELLA VIA FALERIA, 25 - 00183 ROMA
2005 MARRA ANTONIO VIA DELL'ORSA MINORE, 42 - 00144 ROMA
2005 MARTINELLI MONICA VIA DELLA MENDOLA, 47 - 00135 ROMA
2005 MEIATTINI MARIA TERESA VIA VINCENZO USSANI, 74 - 00151 ROMA
2005 NOCE MARIA TERESA VIA FORESTA, 1 - 04018 SEZZE (LT)
2005 PANNUNZIO LAURA VIA FELICE POGGI, 44 - 00149 ROMA
2005 PAONESSA AMALIA VIACATANIA, 71/B - 00161 ROMA
2005 PECORELLI LIA VIA DEI PRATI FISCALI, 291/B - 00141 ROMA
2005 POLISTINA MICHELA VIA VIRGILIO PALADINI, 9 - 00135 ROMA
2005 TERRINONI AMELIA VIA DELLE BETULLE, 3 - 03015 FIUGGI (FR)
2005 VIVIRITO ANTONIA VIA VILLA GRAZIOLI, 1 - 00198 ROMA
2006 ABRIL ELVA ERMITA VIA SAN SEBASTIANO PRIMA TRAV., 6A - 00032 CARPINETO ROMANO (RM)
2006 BERRITTA CRISTIANA VIA G. IMER, 14 - 00139 ROMA
2006 BISHOLLA XHILDA VIA F. GUERRAZZI, 54 - 00012 VILLANOVA DI GUIDONIA MONTECELIO (RM)
2006 COLETTA TIZIANA VIA GIOVANNI MAZZUCCONI, 12 - 00126 ROMA
2006 DI GREGORIO MARIA RITA VIA CESSATI SPIRITI, 88 - 00179 ROMA
2006 D'IDDIO STEFANIA VIA BRUXELLES, 45 - 00043 CIAMPINO (RM)
2006 FRANCESCHELLI ANTONELLA VIALE TITO LIVIO, 59 - 00136 ROMA
2006 HAMID REZA NOORBAKHSH VIA ISCHIA, 11 - 00015 MONTEROTONDO (RM)
2006 MAGNATTA ROSANNA VIA UMBERTO SABA, 71 - 00144 ROMA
2006 NATALIZI NADIA VIA PISINO, 155 - 00177 ROMA
2006 NICOLOSI ANTONINA VIA DI MARCO SIMONE, 80 INT L/8 - 00010 SETTEVILLE DI GUIDONIA MONTECELIO (RM)
2006 PANELLA CHIARA VIA DON MOROSINI, 16 - 04022 FONDI (LT)
2006 PANETTI GUIDO VIA ROMA, 136 - 00032 CARPINETO ROMANO (RM)
2006 PELONARA CATERINA VIA TYELLY, 28 - 03043 CASSINO (FR)
2006 PETRONE MARIA ELENA VIA PEREIRA, 151 - 00136 ROMA
2006 RICCI ANTONELLA VIA MARIO BORSA, 87 - 00159 ROMA
2006 SIRIANNI GIULIO VIA LIBERO LEONARDI, 34 - 00173 ROMA
2006 VENTURA LAURA VIA DELLE FRATTE, 24 - 00044 FRASCATI (RM)
2006 VERTERAMO ANNA MARIA VIA DEI CAPPELLARI, 10/3 - 00186 ROMA
2007 DISTEFANO ANNALISA VIALE SVEZIA, 9 - 00060 FORMELLO (RM)
2007 D'OPPIDO ANTONIO VIA DELLA CANNELLA, 3 - 00055 LADISPOLI (RM)
2007 GIANCOLA MAURIZIA VIA DELLA BUFALOTTA, 1297 - 00138 ROMA
2007 LOFFREDI FRANCO VIA DELLO SCALO, 21 - 03020 CASTRO DEI VOLSCI (FR)
2007 MANFREDI ROSINA VIA OTTONE FATTIBONI, SNC - 00126 ROMA
2007 MELCHIOR CINZIA VIA CARISSIMI, 37 - 04100 LATINA
2007 MONTECCHI FRANCESCA ROMANA VIA DI VALLELUNGA, 172 A - 00166 ROMA
2007 RICCIARDI ELENA VIA S. CROCE IN GERUSALEMME, 83 - 00185 ROMA
2007 SAVINA ARMANDO VIA DI TORRE GAIA, 31 - 00133 ROMA
2007 SOLDO ANNA RITA VIA BASENTO, 86 - 00198 ROMA
2007 TAMMARO ANTONELLA VIA VALSAVARANCHE, 46 - 00141 ROMA
2007 TOPI CRISTINA VIA FABIO FILZI, 19 - 04100 LATINA
2007 VERRELLI ANGELO VIA CONSOLARE LATINA, 44 - 00037 SEGNI (RM)
2008 APREA CARMELINA VIA MONTICCHIO - PALAZZO RICCARDO, SNC - 04013 SERMONETA (LT)
2008 BALLABIO FRANCESCA VIA DI VIGNA STELLUTI, 153 - 00191 ROMA
2008 CAMPO DANIELE VIALE XXI APRILE, 29 - 00162 ROMA
2008 CASTIGLIONE MARCO VIA MAR DEI CARAIBI, 60 - 00122 OSTIA LIDO (RM)
2008 DE MEDICIS CORINNA VIA CARLO DOSSI, 62 - 00137 ROMA
2008 DI CAPUA CATERINA VIA BACCIO PONTELLI, 13 - 00153 ROMA
2008 DI PALO CARMEN VIA SANTA POTENZIANA, 4 - 03040 PINCINISCO (FR)
2008 FANTOZZI ANNA VIA RIMEMBRANZE, 10 - 03040 VILLA LATINA (FR)
2008 GIANCOLA ERMENEGILDA VIA VALLOMBROSA, 26 - 00135 ROMA
2008 LEPORE MARCELLO VIA ANTONIO CONTI-PALAZZINA A INT. 7, 65 - 00123 ROMA
2008 LUSI ALESSANDRA VIA ELIO VITTORINI, 110 - 00144 ROMA
2008 MANISCALCHI VITA VIA SEBASTIANO ZIANI, 19 - 00136 ROMA
2008 MARANTA BARBARA VIA JEAN MIRO, 8 - 00179 ROMA
2008 MESCHINI EMANUELA VIA NICOLA LAURANTONI, 48 - 00149 ROMA
2008 NASSIACOS ELENA VIA CAMPO DI PORRO, SNC - 03043 CASSINO (FR)
2008 PIRRO MARIA ROSARIA PIAZZA ODERICO DA PORDENONE, 1 - 00145 ROMA
2008 SILVAGNI GIUSEPPE VIA LUIGI CHIALA, 86 - 00139 ROMA
2009 ALTOMARI FIORELLA PIAZZALE DELLE PROVINCIE, 19 - 00161 ROMA
2009 AMENDOLA BRUNO VIA TIMAVO, 32 - 00195 ROMA
2009 BALDI CLAUDIO VIA LUIGI BRUGNATELLI, 37 - 00158 ROMA
2009 BASILI ROBERTA VIA DEI GRACCHI, 84 - 00192 ROMA
2009 CELI NICOLETTA VIA FREGENE, 10 - 00183 ROMA
2009 COSTANTINO PAOLO VIA CANINO, 18 - 00191 ROMA
2009 DI FUSCO MARIA TERESA VIA SERMONETA, 17 - 04024 GAETA (LT)
2009 DI MARCANTONIO DELY VIA MONTI DI SAN PAOLO, 126 - 00126 ROMA
2009 DI ZITTI NOVELLA VIA GIOVAMBATTISTA DE ROSSI, 33 - 00161 ROMA
2009 DMITRIEVA ANNA VIA MANLIO, 1 - 02046 MAGLIANO SABINA (RI)
2009 FERRARIS CORRADO VIA SAN GODENZO, 129 - 00189 ROMA
2009 FLORIO FLORIANA VIA DELLE BALENIERE, 92 - 00121 OSTIA LIDO (RM)
2009 GIANNONE MARIA GRAZIA VIA ARRIGO BOITO, 15 - 00199 ROMA
2009 GIUFFRIDA GABRIELE VIA DELLA LUNGARETTA, 27 - 00153 ROMA
2009 IORDANOVA DIMITROVA ROSSITZA TRAV. S. VITO E STELLA, 6 - 04015 PRIVERNO (LT)
2009 OLIVI GIOVANNI L. GREPPI, 30 - 00149 ROMA
2009 PALANGE ANDREA VIA DELLA LUCCHINA, 23 - 00135 ROMA
2009 PRIMICERI IUNA VIA DEI CASALI MOLINARI, 1 - 00189 ROMA
2009 SCARFOGLIO DOLORES VIA LUIGI ROLANDO, 8 - 00168 ROMA
2009 SEBASTIANI MASSIMO VIA DEI SERPENTI, 20 - 00184 ROMA
2009 SHOKATI BEHJAT VIA F. LLI BANDIERA, 35 - 00040 POMEZIA (RM)
2009 TRIOLA ROBERTA VIA DEL SALICE, 2 - 05100 TERNI (RM)
2009 URSU SIMONA CARMEN VIA IACOPO BELGRADO, 33 - 00149 ROMA
2009 VANCHERI M. PATRIZIA VIA NUMANA, 40 - 00050 FREGENE (RM)
2009 VARÌ SIMONA VIA SANTA CECILIA, 9 - 03012 ANAGNI (FR)
2010 BARBOLLA GIOVANNA VIA LICIO GIORGIERI, 84 - 00163 ROMA
2010 BENCARDINO VITTORIA VIA COSTANTINO, 22 - 00145 ROMA
2010 CALISTI ANNALISA VIA SANTA MELANIA, 1 - 00153 ROMA
2010 CARAMIELLO MARIA STELLA VIA LA SPEZIA, 95 - 00182 ROMA
2010 CARAVETTA PATRIZIA VIA FILIPPO ERMINI, 68 - 00167 ROMA
2010 CARULLI ANNA MARIA VIA ADEODATO MATRICARDI, 6 - 00149 ROMA
2010 CASADIDIO PAOLA VIA DAMASO CERQUETTI, 34 - 00152 ROMA
2010 DE LUCIA LAURA VIA DEI MALASPINA, 25 - 00163 ROMA
2010 DI GIUSTO AMELIA VIA APPIA NUOVA, 667 - 00179 ROMA
2010 DI NUNZIO PATRIZIA VIA ACCORAMBONI, 13 - 00044 FRASCATI (RM)
2010 DOMINICI CHIARA LARGO OLGIATA, 15ISOLA79R - 00123 ROMA
2010 DVOJKOVIC STEFANO VIA B. VARCHI, 4 - 00179 ROMA
2010 FARINA MARCO VIA DAMASO CERQUETTI, 6 - 00152 ROMA
2010 GIACOMI MAURO VIA ARMANDO DIAZ, 97 - 03014 FIUGGI (FR)
2010 HABER MELINA VIA SEBINO, 32 - 00199 ROMA
2010 LIZZI VINCENZA VIA CORTINA D'AMPEZZO, 227 - 00135 ROMA
2010 LOTTI GABRIELLA VIA LORIA, 25 - 00191 ROMA
2010 MANENTI TIZIANA VIA PRIMAVERA, 1 - 00049 VELLETRI (RM)
2010 MISASI GLORIA VIA FRASCATI-COLONNA, 66 - 00044 MONTECOMPATRI (RM)
2010 MOLLICONI DAVIDE VIA VALLE FIORETTA, 133 - 03100 FROSINONE
2010 MOSTARDA ERNESTO VIA SALARIA, 97 - 02100 RIETI
2010 POLITO MARCELLA VIA SAN GIULIANO SURA, ND - 03039 SORA (FR)
2010 RICCI ILARIA VIA G. GUINIZELLI, 96 PAL.2 - 00152 ROMA
2010 SAVO PASQUALINO VIA ACCIACCARELLI, 10 - 03100 FROSINONE
2010 SERVILI ANDREA VIA ANTONIO PANE, 7 - 00166 ROMA
2010 VILLITA ALESSIA VIA ORTI DELLA FARNESINA, 16 - 00194 ROMA
2010 VISCONTI ANTONELLA VIA VIGNA STELLUTI, 26 - 00191 ROMA
2010 ZOFFOLI MARCO VIA AUGUSTO BEVIGNANI, 18 - 00162 ROMA
2011 AYABACA STELLA VIA FRANCESCO TOVAGLIERI, 185 D/7 - 00155 ROMA
2011 CAO ELIANA VIA G. PESSION, 14 - 00146 ROMA
2011 CARNOVALE SIBAUD ANDREA VIA DELE GIUNGHIGLIE, 10 SCALA A - 00172 ROMA
2011 CASABONA MARILENA VIA D. ANGELI, 6 - 00159 ROMA
2011 CHIESA ILARIA VIA MONTI TIBURTINI, 510 - 00157 ROMA
2011 CITRO FRANCESCO VIA ANGIOLO CABRINI, 56 - 00139 ROMA
2011 COPPOLA FRANCO VIA BARNABA TORTOLINI, 5 - 00197 ROMA
2011 CORELLI FERDINANDO VIA DEL PELLEGRINO, 109 - 00186 ROMA
2011 DE STEFANO LORENZO LUNGOTEVERE FLAMINIO, 46 - 00196 ROMA
2011 GRANDINETTI ANNA LISA VIA RIETI, 28 - 04100 LATINA
2011 MAROTTA AMALIA VIA DELLE PRIMULE, 1 - 00048 NETTUNO (RM)
2011 MICONI MARCO VIALE REGINA MARGHERITA, 158 - 00198 ROMA
2011 MOCCIA GARADIA VIA AMBROGIO TRAVERSARI, 80 - 00152 ROMA
2011 PARIS FABIANA VIA PALO LAZIALE, 69 - 00055 LADISPOLI (RM)
2011 ROSELLI FRANCESCO VIA LIVORNO, 27 - 00162 ROMA
2011 SFORNA FEDERICO VIA LAURENTINA, 624 - 00143 ROMA
2011 VENDOLA MARIANNE VIA CHIANA, 35 - 00198 ROMA
2011 VICINO CATERINA VIA NOMENTANA, 256 - 00162 ROMA
2012 BALDASSARRE SIMONA RENATA VIA DI PORTA CASTELLO, 37 - 00193 ROMA
2012 BALDELLI LUISA VIA CERRETO DI SPOLETO, 21 - 00178 ROMA
2012 CACCIAPUOTI VINCENZO VIA GIACINTO DE VECCHI PIERALICE, 88 - 00167 ROMA
2012 CALABRETTA FRANCESCA VIA POSTUMIA, 6 - 00198 ROMA
2012 CAMPANA CRISTIANA VIA G. B. VITELLI, 24 - 03010 PATRICA (FR)
2012 CAMPOLI ALESSANDRA VIA ZINGARI, 38 - 00184 ROMA
2012 CIARDI MONICA VIA DURAZZO, 9 - 00195 ROMA
2012 CIERI ANGELO VIA BARTOLOMEO AVANZINI, 83 - 00163 ROMA
2012 DE RUGGIERI GIOSUÈ VIACONTI ROSSINI, 95 - 00147 ROMA
2012 GOLINO MARIA EUGENIA VIA ANDREA DEL CASTAGNO, 134 - 00142 ROMA
2012 LORIA ACHIROPITA VIA FORTE BRASCHI, 104 - 00167 ROMA
2012 MASSARO PATRIZIA LARGO DEI COLLI ALBANI, 7 - 00179 ROMA
2012 NAVA SIMONETTA VIA RAFFAELE CAPPELLI, 35 - 00191 ROMA
2012 NOVELLI GIADA VIA ANASTASIO II, 139 - 00165 ROMA
2012 PANTANO GIUSEPPE VIA PIETRO BERNARDINI, 22 - 00136 ROMA
2012 PECORELLI BARBARA VIA G. SEGATO, 29 - 00147 ROMA
2012 PIERSANTI SARA P.ZZA MAZZINI, 15 - 00195 ROMA
2012 SCAVONE SILVIA VIA RAVENNA, 60 - 00161 ROMA
2012 SCUCCHIA MARIA VIA LEMONIA, 137 - 00174 ROMA
2012 SPAGNOLO PRIMAVERA ALESSANDRA VIA R. SIMONI, 27 - 00157 ROMA
2012 TROMBETTA SIMONETTA VIA FRANCESCO GEMINIANI, 15B - 00124 ROMA
2012 VECCHI CLAUDIA VIA DI AGUZZANO, 60 - 00137 ROMA
2013 AKPAN GRACE PATRICK VIA CARDINALE SILJ, 10 - 00165 ROMA
2013 BARTOLI MARIELLA VIA PER CAMPAGNANO, 100 - 00060 SACROFANO (RM)
2013 BASTIANELLI PAOLO VIA CASSIA, 1020 - 00189 ROMA
2013 BENIGNI ANDREA VIA FOSSO DEL FONTANILETTO, 21 - 00186 ROMA
2013 BERTOTTI PAOLO VIALE TIZIANO, 108 - 00196 ROMA
2013 BONDANESE ALESSANDRA VIA VITTORIO VENETO, 121/B - 00046 GROTTAFERRATA (RM)
2013 BRUNI FRANCESCA VIA ALBERTO TRIONFI, 9 - 00159 ROMA
2013 BUFFO SILVIA VIALE SPARTACO, 101 - 00174 ROMA
2013 CATALDI NICOLETTA VIA ASINIO POLLIONE, 20 - 00153 ROMA
2013 CIARDI SARA VIA PARABIAGO, 7 - 00189 ROMA
2013 DEL BEN MARIA VIA A. NIBBY, 8 - 00161 ROMA
2013 DI MUZIO GIOIA VIA ALESSIO BALDOVINETTI, 13 - 00142 ROMA
2013 ERCULEI SABRINA VIA AUGUSTO DULCERI, 176 - 00176 ROMA
2013 FATUZZO GIANLUCA VIA A. BERTOLINI, 30 - 00122 ROMA
2013 FERRARELLI GIUSEPPE VIA DELLE ALBIZZIE, 51 - 00172 ROMA
2013 GARKAVAYA TATIANA VIA ALDO BALLARIN, 130 - 00142 ROMA
2013 LAUDANI ANTONINO VIA M. MONROE, 43 - 00128 ROMA
2013 LIMONGELLI FUTURA VIA GALLICANO NEL LAZIO, 1 - 00135 ROMA
2013 MAGRINI MASSIMO VIA GIACOMO BONI, 25 - 00162 ROMA
2013 MARIANI VALENTINA VIA APPIA NUOVA, 103 - 00183 ROMA
2013 MASSICCI ALESSIA VIA PICASSO, 17 - 14100 LATINA
2013 MASSONI FRANCESCO VIA CALABRIA, 48 - 04019 TERRACINA (LT)
2013 MEGA ANNAMARIA VIA ALESSANDRO SANTINI, 109 - 00166 ROMA
2013 NANU RIMEDIA MARGHERITA VIA RICCARDO GURUZIAN, 9 INT 23 - 00173 ROMA
2013 PARDI FLAMINIA VIA CASIGLIONE DEL LAGO, 43 - 00191 ROMA
2013 PETTERUTI ANTONELLA VIA MATTEOTTI-CENTRO ZODIACO PAL. D, 12 - 04023 FORMIA (LT)
2013 PINTO ANNAMARIA VIA DELLA MENDOLA, 276 - 00135 ROMA
2013 ROMEO NICOLE VIA BELLEGRA, 8 - 00012 GUIDONIA (RM)
2013 SANTORO FRANCESCA CORSO D'ITALIA, 97 SC. C - 00198 ROMA
2013 SCARFINI CHIARA VIA SANTA CHIARA, 57 - 00187 ROMA
2013 SVICHER ALESSANDRO VIA COLLE DI MEZZO, 37 - 00143 ROMA
2013 TROISE EMANUELA VIA BRESCIA, 29 - 00198 ROMA
2013 VERDESCA CRISTIAN VIA BRUNO PELIZZI, 31/N6 - 00173 ROMA
2013 VITIELLO GABRIELLA VIA NOMENTANA, 233 - 00161 ROMA
2013 VIVENZIO ANTONIO VIA CASTAGNOLE DI SOTTO, 36 - 00047 MARINO (RM)
2014 BETRÒ PAOLA VIA GERMANIA, 6 - 00012  GUIDONIA MONTECELIO (RM)
2014 BOCCACCI MELISSA VIA FOSSIGNANO, 65 - 04011 APRILIA (LT)
2014 CAMMARATA RITA AUSILIA VIA F. NANSEN, 56 - 00154 ROMA (RM)
2014 CAPOLUPO IRMA VIA SESTO CELERE, 7 - 00152 ROMA (RM)
2014 CAPUTO MARIA VIA SANTA MARIA GORETTI, 28 - 00199 ROMA (RM)
2014 CAZZULANI MARIA SALITA DE' CRESCENZI, 30 - 00186  ROMA (RM)
2014 CERVELLI CRISTIANO VIA G. TURILLI, 20 - 02100  RIETI (RI)
2014 CIOCI CARLA VIA DEI VOLSCI, 1 - 00049  VELLETRI (RM)
2014 D'AMICO ALVISE VIA VIADANA, 9 - 00188  ROMA (RM)
2014 DE PROPRIS MARIA GIUSEPPINA VIA ADDA, 37 - 00015  MONTEROTONDO (RM)
2014 DI TOMMASO DI GIANNANTONIO LUCA VIA ADOLFO ALBERTAZZI, 5 - 00137  ROMA (RM)
2014 FARRICELLI MANUELA VIA XXVIII LUGLIO, 2 - 01037  RONCIGLIONE (VT)
2014 FIOCCA MARCO LARGO GIUSEPPE GUASTALLA, 6/8 - 00127 
ROMA (RM)
2014 GRIGORESCU RODICA MARGA VIA ULPIANO, 29 - 00193  ROMA (RM)
2014 KOVALENKO SVITLANA VIA FRANCESCO BONFIGLIO, 43 - 00168  ROMA (RM)
2014 LA GIOIA GABRIELE VIA GIACINTO CARINI, 10 - 00152  ROMA (RM)
2014 LUCHKEVICH INNA VIA DEL LAVATORE, 37 - 00187  ROMA (RM)
2014 MARI ELENA VIA GIACOMO PUCCINI, 9 - 00061  ANGUILLARA SABAZIA (RM)
2014 NAMAZI ABDOLVAHAB VIA CARLO MEZZACAPO, 48 - 00459  ROMA (RM)
2014 PAPUZZO ELEONORA STRADA FOCE VERDE, 58 - 04010  LATINA (LT)
2014 PASQUESI RAFFAELLA V.LE CORTINA D'AMPEZZO, 136 - 00135  ROMA (RM)
2014 PASSARIELLO GIULIANO VIA ACAIA, 69 - 00183  ROMA (RM)
2014 PERSICHETTI GIANNI VIALE PARIOLI, 101F - 00197  ROMA (RM)
2014 PIERALISI GABRIELE VIA GASPARA STAMPA, 125 - 00137  ROMA (RM)
2014 REALE FRANCESCA ANTONIA VIA FRANCESCO MASSI, 12 - 00152  ROMA (RM)
2014 RICCI ANNA GIULIA P.LE MEDAGLIE D'ORO, 7 - 00136  ROMA (RM)
2014 TANI FEDERICA VIA EMPOLITANA, 75 - 00019  TIVOLI (RM)
2014 TOTINO TIZIANA VIA GIROLAMO BOCCARDO, 29 - 00191  ROMA (RM)
2014 TURRIZIANI COLONNA SAVERIO VIA SELVOTTA, SNC - 03100  FROSINONE (FR)
2014 VALLIFUOCO VINCENZO VIA ATTILIO FRIGGERI, 172 - 00136  ROMA (RM)
2014 VOLPE RINONAPOLI GIOVANNI VIA ROSA RAIMONDI GARIBALDI, 42 - 00145  ROMA (RM)
2014 ZOFFOLI MARIA VIRGINIA VIA DELLA GIUSTINIANA, 1212 - 00188  ROMA (RM)
Liguria
1997 LAURA SIMONA VIA BRAIE, 260 - 18033 CAMPOROSSO MARE (IM)
1998 CARRUBBA GIUSEPPINA VIA REGIONE RAPALLINA, 100 - 17031 CAMPOCHIESA D'ALBENGA (SV)
2001 MENEGHINI MARIO CORSO SARDEGNA, 55/8 D - 16142 GENOVA
2004 BRUNAMONTI ILARIA VIA URANIA, 1/2 - 16147 GENOVA
2006 GIUSTO NICOLA VIA GRECIA, 17/1 - 16011 ARENZANO (GE)
2007 BEATINI ANNALISA VIA ARNALDO TERZI, 32 - 19038 SARZANA (SP)
2007 PINELLI ADA VIA DONGHI, 42A/17 - 16132 GENOVA
2007 ZAPPA GIACOMO SAL. INF. S. ROCCHINO, 6/4 - 16122 GENOVA
2008 DEVOLI LUCIANO VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 103 - 19124 LA SPEZIA
2010 PANIZZI GIANCARLO VIA OREFICI, 3 - 17100 SAVONA
Lombardia
1994 BORROMEO DOMENICO VIA ROSSETTI, 8/B - 20012 CUGGIANO (MI)
1994 CAMPI MAURO VIA MONTELLO, 51 - 21100 VARESE
1994 CLERICI ROBERTO CORSO GARIBALDI, 55 - 20100 MILANO
1994 NAVA ALFREDO VIA CARACCIOLO, 77 - 20155 MILANO
1994 PACI ALBERTO VIA ISONZO, 24 - 21100 VARESE
1995 CIPPINI ERRI VIA SPALTO SAN MARCO, 1/A - 25121 BRESCIA
1995 FINA PASQUALE VIA UMBERTO I, 287 - 72026 SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO (BS)
1996 BOVI PAOLA VIA SILVIO PELLICO, 18 - 46100 MANTOVA
1996 BRONTESI CLAUDIO VINCENZO VIA I MAGGIO, 26 - 25080 MONIGA DEL GARDA (BS)
1996 BRONTESI LUIGI VIA I MAGGIO, 26 - 25080 MONIGA DEL GARDA (BS)
1996 MARTINI ALDA VIA DILIGENZA, 2/A - 22057 OLGINATE GARLATE (CO)
1996 PARASSONI LUIGI VIA G. PARINI, 2 - 21013 GALLARATE (VA)
1997 LOWEN ADINA RUTH GIOTTO, RESIDENCE MERIDIANA, 531 - 20080 MILANO 3, BASIGLIO (MI)
1997 MONTINI BARBARA VIA TOSCANINI, 3 - 24032 CALOLZIOCORTE (BG)
1999 ANCONA DVORA VIA BERGAMO, 12 - 20135 MILANO
1999 COSTARELLA MARIA VIA VAL CAVALLINA, 15 - 20152 MILANO
2004 ROMEO FRANCESCA VIA ZANARDI BONFIGLIO, 4 - 27058 VOGHERA (PV)
2004 ZAPPALÀ CARLO VIA PETRARCA, 4 - 24121 BERGAMO
2005 BENEDETTI MARIDA VIA NIEVO, 8 - 25100 BRESCIA
2008 PITTELLI VICTORIA VIA DEL ROCCOLO, 29 - 20040 USMATE-VELATE (MI)
2008 QUAGLIARELLA MARIA TERESA VIA COLONNA, 6 - 21100 VARESE
2009 POMINI ROSAFEDERICA VIA GIUSEPPINA, 27 - 26030 MALAGNINO (CR)
2010 ZUCCHINELLI LUCIANO VIA G. B. MORONI, 58 - 24122 BERGAMO
2011 FARI ADELFO VIALE EDISON, 70 - 20038 SEREGNO (MI)
2011 FIORENTINI ANNA GIUSEPPINA VIA S. CHIARA, 8 - 26013 CREMA (CR)
2011 SAIGLIA SIMONE VIA PALINA, 15/C - 25070 SABBIO CHIESE (BS)
2014 CITARELLA GIACOMO VIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIII, 3 - 26010  RIPALTA CREMASCA (CR)
Marche
1994 GRECHI DONATA VIA NAZARIO SAURO, 11/A - 60035 IESI (AN)
1995 ZUNICA ROBERTO VIA B. TUCCI, 17 - 63100 ASCOLI PICENO
1999 PELLEGRINO ENRICO VIA PISA, 3 - 63100 ASCOLI PICENO
2001 ANTONACCI SAVERIO VIA MAMELI, 24 - 63018 PORTO S. ELPIDIO (AP)
2004 NERONI SILVIA VIALE MARCONI, 16 - 36100 ASCOLI PICENO
2007 COSTANTINI MASSIMO VIA SAVINIO, 8 - 61032 FANO (PU)
2010 OLIVIERI LUIGI VIA G.M. PAOLINI, 12 - 63039 SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (AP)
2012 BILCHUGOVA EKATERINA VIA ARIOSTO, 47 - 63017 PORTO SAN GIORGIO (AP)
2013 DE BLASIO SIMONA VIALE COLOMBO, 86 - 60127 ANCONA
2014 BARUCCA CLAUDIA VIA RAFFAELLO SANZIO, 285/C - 60019  SENIGALLIA (AN)
Molise
1996 ANGIOLILLO MICHELE CORSO V. EMANUELE, 29 - 86100 CAMPOBASSO
1996 DI CERCE ROSSELLA VIA PIRANDELLO, 41 - 86100 CAMPOBASSO
1999 OCCHIONERO ANTONIO VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 17 - 86042 CAMPO MARINO (CB)
2002 MASTRANGELO FELICIANA CONTRADA IONTAPEDE, 40 - 86025 RIPAMOLISANI (CB)
2002 SCIARRETTA MARIA VIA PANAMA, 40 - 86039 TERMOLI (CB)
2003 ALFIERI LINDA VIA COLONIA GIULIA, 198 - 86079 VENAFRO (IS)
2003 BIELLO GABRIELLA VIA LAZIO, 8 - 86170 ISERNIA
2006 FANTONE ELVIRA VIA XXIV MAGGIO, 144 - 86170 ISERNIA
2011 PIRRAGLIA MARIAGRAZIA VIA FONTANA, 108 - 86075 MONTERODUNI (IS)
2012 CARUSO MATILDE VIA SANTA MARIA DEL BAGNO, 2 - 86090 PESCHE (IS)
2013 COLAGIOVANNI VANESSA VIA SANT'ANTONIO DEI LAZZARI, 20B - 86100 CAMPOBASSO
Piemonte
1996 PERLETTO FAUSTO VIA GIOBERTI, 12 - 12051 ALBA (CN)
1996 SPIROLAZZI MARIA PIA VIA F.LLI SILVESTRI, 8 - 10020 CUNEO
1997 SILVESTRI FRANCA VIA B. FENOGLIO, 8 - 12100 CUNEO
1997 ZAMBOTTO EMANUELE VIA GRAMSCI, 37 - 28047 OLEGGIO (NO)
1998 CANU SOLINAS ROBERTO VIA E. FIAMBERTI, 7 - 15057 TORTONA (AL)
1999 BRIZIO CARMEN VIALE ANGELI, 92 - 12100 CUNEO
1999 CRESTA PAOLA VIA LOBERA, 8 - 12080 VICOFORTE (CN)
1999 PERRUCCI PIETRO C.SO EMANUELE FILIBERTO, 19 - 12045 FOSSANO (CN)
2000 MAZZEI VILMA VIA DI NANNI, 13 - 10092 BEINASCO (TO)
2000 PARASTIE IZABELLA STELLA CORSO DANTE, 27 - 12100 CUNEO
2000 SOMMARIVA RAFFAELLA CORSO ITALIA, 53 - 15011 AQUI TERME (AL)
2001 ARNAUDO ROBERTA VIA B. BRUNI, 4 - 12100 CUNEO
2004 MUSICA GABRIELLA VIA BELVEDERE, 8 - 10028 TROFARELLO (TO)
2004 RUBINO ENRICO VIA GABOTTO, 84 - 12042 BRA (CN)
2005 DE LUCA CIRO VIA L. VERGANO, 16 - 14100 ASTI
2005 MENGRI AUREL VIA CARLO GRAZIANI, 18/INT.4 - 14100 ASTI
2007 PAPANDREA MARCO VIA TORTONA, 82 - 15100 ALESSANDRIA
2009 GIUNTA LETIZIA VIA GIOTTO, 17 - 13048 SANTHIÀ (VC)
Puglia
1994 DI PASQUALE LUIGI VIALE ROMA, 4 - 70031 ANDRIA (BA)
1994 GABALLO MARCELLO VIA D'ORLANDO, 17 - 73048 NARDÒ (LE)
1994 LISO RICCARDO VIA PIAVE, 5 - 70031 ANDRIA (BA)
1994 PELLEGRINI VINCENZO VIA PUCCINI, 5 - 70052 BISCEGLIE (BA)
1994 SANNICANDRO MICHELE VIA TARANTO, 14/10 - 70050 SANTO SPIRITO (BA)
1994 TANCREDI MAURIZIO VIA DON MINZONI, 36 - 71016 SAN SEVERO (FG)
1995 D'ALESSANDRO GIOVANNI VIA R. SANZIO, 28 - 70014 CONVERSANO (BA)
1995 MANDESE STEFANO CORSO ITALIA, 304/D1 - 74100 TARANTO
1995 PAOLETTI DONATO VIA MANERBA, 22 - 71100 FOGGIA
1995 SIMEONE FRANCESCO VIA DALMAZIA, 21/D - 72100 BRINDISI
1996 AIELLO MARIA FRANCESCA VIA MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA, 5 - 70017 PUTIGNANO (BA)
1996 ARDINI MICHELE VIA IMMACOLATA, 13 - 70032 BITONTO (BA)
1996 CASILLI GIUSEPPE VIALE DEI GAROFANI, 33/D - 70038 TERLIZZI (BA)
1996 CIACCIA AURELIO CORSO ITALIA, 50 - 70059 TRANI (BA)
1996 DE BIASE GAETANO VIA UNGARETTI, 77 - 70056 MOLFETTA (BA)
1996 DELMEDICO PIETRO FRANCESCO VIA DELLA CONCILIAZIONE, 132 - 70017 PUTIGNANO (BA)
1996 FILIERI RICCARDO VIA PARAPORTI, 3 - 73044 GALATONE (LE)
1996 GALLO FRANCESCO VIA CARTESIO, 5 - 74020 SAN MARZANO (TA)
1996 GIORGIO CHIARA VIA DOMENICO MELE, 41 - 70021 ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI (BA)
1996 MANSI ARMANDO VIA DON MINZONI, 1 - 74017 MOTTOLA (TA)
1996 MIANO PAOLO VIA MESSINA, 4 - 72011 BRINDISI
1996 PONTRELLI MARIA PIA VIA ROMA, 36 - 70019 TRIGGIANO (BA)
1996 ROBERTO GIANLUCA VIA S. PIETRO, 75 - 70019 TRIGGIANO (BA)
1996 SASSO FRANCESCO VIA DE GASPERI, 27 - 70033 CORATO (BA)
1996 TREVISI MARIA ROSARIA VIA REGINA MARGHERITA, 15 - 73012 CAMPI SALENTINA (LE)
1996 VINCENTI FRANCO VIA FRANCESCO LORÈ, 46 - 73010 SURBO (LE)
1997 CASSANO CLELIA VIA G. FANELLI, 14 - 4015 MARTINA FRANCA (TA)
1997 CUSANNO CATALDO VIA BRANCALEONE DA ROMA, 22 - 70033 CORATO (BA)
1997 DURANTE GIORGIO VIA GENTILE - TRAVERSA 56, 16 - 70126 BARI
1998 PATELLA FRANCESCO VIA G. B. CASTELLI, 108 - 70022 ALTAMURA (BA)
1999 DACCICO SERGIO VIA G. MARCONI, 166 - 72023 MESAGNE (BR)
1999 FIORENTINO ERASMO VIA MERCADANTE, 19 - 70029 SANTERAMO IN COLLE (BA)
1999 MARZANO MARIA STELLA VIA MORUSE, 82 - 73055 RACALE (LE)
1999 OGGIANO LAURA PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTÀ, 1 - 72024 ORIA (BR)
1999 RICCI LUIGI VIA PORTA DI GIUSO, 12 - 72013 CEGLIE MESSAPICA (BR)
1999 STORELLI GIUSEPPE VIA CARRARA BOCCHINO, 2 - 70052 BISCEGLIE (BA)
2000 BRUNO FRANCESCO ACHILLE VIALE ROMA, 7 - 70031 ANDRIA (BA)
2000 CALIANDRO FILOMENA VIA PAPA LUCIANI, 7 - 70023 GIOIA DEL COLLE (BA)
2000 CATALANO MADDALENA VIA FRATELLI CAIROLI, 46 - 70037 RUVO DI PUGLIA (BA)
2000 GIANNINO ANTONIO VIA ARIOSTO, 17 - 71044 MARGHERITA DI SAVOIA (FG)
2000 GIOIA BENEDETTO VIA GIUDICE SARDELLI, 55 - 72019 SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI (BR)
2000 MINERVA ANTONIO PATRIZIO VIA UMBERTO GIORDANO, 12 - 73039 TRICASE (LE)
2000 VENTOLONE ROSANGELA VIA GIULIO PETRONI, 118 - 70124 BARI
2001 FABIANO FABRIZIO VIALE MATTEOTTI, 54/A - 71016 SAN SEVERO (FG)
2001 LEONE FILIPPO VIA VERROCCHIO, 9 - 74027 SAN GIORGIO JONICO (TA)
2001 TRIDENTE ALFREDO VIA PUTIGNANI, 178 - 70122 BARI
2002 CARAGLI ANSELMO VIA LATIANO, 223 - 72024 ORIA (BR)
2002 COLETTA FRANCESCO VIALE GROTTA REGINA 4, TRAVERSA, 4 - 70045 TORRE A MARE (BA)
2002 MARZANO MARIA VITTORIA VIA BRUNO BUOZZI, 17/F - 70123 BARI
2002 STINGI GIACOMO DOMENICO CORSO FEDERICO II DI SVEVIA, 59 - 70022 ALTAMURA (BA)
2003 CALABRESE CLAUDIA VIA F. AGELLO, 10 - 72100 BRINDISI
2003 LIPPOLIS FRANCESCO VIA MAGGIORE DE CATALDO, 4/8 - 70015 NOCI (BA)
2003 MALAGNINI DARIO VIA PRINCIPE AMEDEO, 6 - 74100 TARANTO
2003 RESTA GIACOMO VIA SALVO D'ACQUISTO, 20/A - 74020 TARANTO-LAMA (TA)
2003 RIONTINO GRAZIA VIA CAPPUCCINI, 62 - 71049 TRINITAPOLI (FG)
2003 VALENTINI DOMENICO VIA F. VALENTE, 43 - 70013 CASTELLANA GROTTE (BA)
2003 ZAMBARDINO ALFREDO VIA PARROCO DELLA GALA, 19 - 81030 CESA (LE)
2004 DI BATTISTA GIUSEPPINA VIA DONATELLO, 68 - 71036 LUCERA (FG)
2004 FAZZINI DANIELA VIA PIO XII, 39 - 74100 TARANTO
2004 LO SAVIO ANTONIO CORSO UMBERTO I, 197/B - 74100 TARANTO
2004 PERRINI MARIA TERESA RITA VIA AMMIRAGLIO VACCA, 40 - 70032 BITONTO (BA)
2004 RACUGNO RITA VIA PRINCIPE AMEDEO, 41 - 74100 TARANTO
2005 DE SALVIA LUCIA VIA PAOLO BORSELLINO, 2 - 70053 CANOSA DI PUGLIA (BA)
2005 LEOGRANDE ANNA CHIARA VIA ACCLAVIO, 5 - 74100 TARANTO
2005 MARRA ANNUNZIATA VIA ARADEO, 55 - 73020 CUTROFIANO (LE)
2005 PRONTERA CARMELA VIA LILLÀ, 33 - 74020 LAMA (TA)
2006 BORGIA PIERPAOLO VIA SOLFERINO, 66 - 73042 CASARANO (LE)
2006 DI BARI PATRIZIA VIA GIOACCHINO VOLPE, 1 - 70010 LOCOROTONDO (BA)
2006 REDDAVIDE MARIA LARGO SPONTAVOMERO, 5 - 71042 CERIGNOLA (FG)
2007 BRAY GIUSEPPE VIA POZZO, 8 - 73022 CORIGLIANO D'OTRANTO (LE)
2007 COLAPRICE LINDA VIA A. MARIO, 52 - 70037 RUVO DI PUGLIA (BA)
2007 MICCOLI ASSUNTA VIA G. VERGA, S.N.C. - 74025 MARINA DI GINOSA (TA)
2007 PALERMO AGNESE ROSARIA VIA A. PORTA CROCE, 12 - 71036 LUCERA (FG)
2007 RENZULLO MICHELE VIA MADDALENA, 76 - 71043 MANFREDONIA (FG)
2007 ROSSI NICOLA VIA SANTA CATERINA DA SIENA, 42 - 74017 MOTTOLA (TA)
2008 CASTELLUZZO GIUSEPPE VIA MAGNA GRECIA, SNC - 73043 COPERTINO (LE)
2008 COCO LUCIA VIA FINI, 19 - 71100 FOGGIA
2008 COSTANTINO NICOLA CORSO ROMA, 192 - 71100 FOGGIA
2008 DALFINO TIZIANO VIA G. VERDI, 21 - 70010 SAMMICHELE DI BARI (BA)
2008 FILOGRANA ENRICA PIAZZETTA FALCONIERI, 2 - 73100 LECCE
2008 VERNA ANTONIA VIA GIOVANNI XXIII, 9 - 70024 GRAVINA IN PUGLIA (BA)
2009 CALABRESE ANGELICA VIA TENENTE D'ADDETTA, 63 - 70010 CASAMASSIMA (BA)
2009 CLEMENTE ANTONIO VIA RAMPA DEL TORRIONE, 2 - 71043 MANFREDONIA (FG)
2009 PLACENTINO STEFANIA VIA PACINOTTI, 30 - 71013 SAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO (FG)
2010 GENTILE COSIMA VIA TOSCANA, 36F - 74100 TARANTO
2010 LEANTE EZIA IMMACOLATA VIA PORTA ANTICA DELLA CITTÀ, 15 - 70014 CONVERSANO (BA)
2011 COSMAI DAMIANO VIA CAMERE DEL CAPITOLO, 6 - 70052 BISCEGLIE (BA)
2011 FRASSANITO DANIELE VIA G. LEOPARDI, 15 - 73013 GALATINA (LE)
2012 LORUSSO GIACOMA VIA SANT' AGOSTINO, 54 - 70022 ALTAMURA (BA)
2012 PASCAZIO GIOVANNI VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE, 19 - 70026 MODUGNO (BA)
2013 ROSITO MARINA VIA G. BOVIO, 163 - 70059 TRANI (BA)
2014 ILLUZZI MARIA MYRIAM VIA DANTE, 277 - 70122  BARI (BA)
2014 PANARO NICOLA VIA N. DI TULLIO, 28 - 70124  BARI (BA)
Sardegna
1994 SCANO PAOLO VIA SASSARI, 56 - 09032 ASSEMINI (CA)
1994 TIDU ANTONELLA VIA S. AVENDRACE, 119 - 09127 CAGLIARI
1996 FLORE ISABELLA VIA IRPINIA, 8 - 09032 ASSEMINI (CA)
1997 PISANO MARCELLO VIA ANTONIO SEGNI, 14 - 09170 ORISTANO
1998 MASSIDDA ENRICO VIA BEATO ANGELICO, 37 - 09170 ORISTANO
1998 SOTGIU NICOLETTA VIA ENZO, 29 - 07100 SASSARI
1999 GAMBELLA GIULIA VIA GAVINO MATTA, 1 - 07100 SASSARI
1999 PAVANETTO SANDRO VIA MENTANA, 12 - 09045 QUARTUSE (CA)
2000 SOLINAS MARIA TERESA VIA DON MINZONI, 8 - 07014 OZIERI (SS)
2001 MURRU LUISA VIA SULIS, 25 - 08100 NUORO
2002 FLORIS ANGELINA PIAZZA SALENTO, 5 - 09127 CAGLIARI
2003 MARCEDDU MARIA FRANCA VIA DELLE GENZIANE, 15 - 09045 QUARTU S. ELENA (CA)
2003 MOSSA STEFANIA VIA ROMA, 43 - 07029 TEMPIO PAUSANIA (SS)
2004 MASSA SEVERINA VIA KOCH, 2 - 09121 CAGLIARI
2005 MURGIA ANTONIO VIA LAZIO, 48 - 07026 OLBIA (OT)
2005 PITTA PAOLINA VIA REGINA ELENA, 00 - 07020 ALÀ DEI SARDI (SS)
2006 LICHINO EMANUELA VIALE POETTO, 94 - 09126 CAGLIARI
2006 MAIOLI LAURA VIA GIOSCARI, 11 - 07100 SASSARI
2006 NARDI VINCENZO GESUALDO VIA UMANA, 21 - 07100 SASSARI
2007 VACCA STEFANO VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA, 27 - 09030 PABILLONIS (VS)
2008 COLUMBANO ANTONICA VIA UGO LA MALFA, 7 - 07034 PERFUGAS (SS)
2008 SIMBULA TONIO VIA FRANCECO COCCO ORTU, 32 - 09128 CAGLIARI
2009 ARCA PAOLO GIOVANNI VIA L. GHIBERTI, 57 - 07026 OLBIA (OT)
2009 LALLAI CESARINA VIA CAGLIARI, 148 - 09040 MANDAS (CA)
2011 MURRU LUCIA GIOVANNA MARIA VIA REGINA MARGHERITA, 61 - 08038 SORGOLO (NU)
2012 ASTE ANNA MARIA VIA POLA, 4 - 09123 CAGLIARI
2012 MANCA ELEONORA MARIA VIA SANNA RANDACCIO, 13 - 09129 CAGLIARI
2013 ARU CARLO VIA POLA, 38 - 09123 CAGLIARI
2013 CARCANGIU GIULIA MARIA VIA SAN TOMMASO D'AQUINO, 2 - 09123 CAGLIARI
2014 CONTE WALTER MARIO LOC. TACCAROSSA, SNS - 0914  CARLOFORTE (CA)
2014 SPANU GIOVANNINA LOC. MARINA DI SORSO, SNC - 07037  SORSO (SS)
2014 VALENTI MARIA LUISA VIA MARCHE, 22 - 09127  CAGLIARI (CA)
Sicilia
1994 ALBERTI GIOVANNI VIA F. CILEA, 11 - 90144 PALERMO
1994 PETTINATO FRANCESCO VIA IMPER, 13 - 98050 FONDACHELLI FANTINA (ME)
1995 ALBA DOMENICA VIA DEGLI OLEANDRI, 2 - 95041 CALTAGIRONE (CT)
1995 BASILE ALFREDO VIA PIANO CARDO, 1/A - 98050 VULCANO (ME)
1995 BUSCEMI GIUSTINA CORSO ITALIA, 43 - 95024 ACIREALE (CT)
1995 NICOSIA GIOVANNI VIA GIORGIO RIZZO, 80 - 98057 MILAZZO (ME)
1996 AVVEDUTO GIUSEPPE VIA TISIA, 111 - 96100 SIRACUSA
1996 BONO ROSANNA MARIA VIA VITTORIA NENNI, 1 - 92019 SCIACCA (AG)
1996 CASCIONE CLAUDIA C. DA BORGELLUSA, - 96012 AVOLA (SR)
1996 COSTANZA RITA LOREDANA VIA DEGLI ANGELI, 8 - 92100 AGRIGENTO
1996 RUSSO PULEJO ANTONIA VIA I SETTEMBRE, 157 - 98122 MESSINA
1997 ALLEGRA GAETANO VIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBO, 92 - 95033 BIANCAVILLA (CT)
1997 DI GIOVANNI ANTONINA VIA VITO CESARE PIAZZA, 23 - 90135 PALERMO
1998 CALENDUCCIA ANGELO VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE, 230 - 95047 PATERNÒ (CT)
1998 DAMIANI ETTORE VIALE DELLA LIBERTÀ, 62 - 90143 PALERMO
1998 TORRE MARIA VIA NAZIONALE, 126 - 98040 TORREGROTTA (ME)
1999 D'ARRIGO ROSSELLA VIA CATANIA 18, ISOLA, 45 - 90100 MESSINA (PA)
1999 PIAZZA CLAUDIA VIA GIACOMO PUCCINI, 20 - 95131 CATANIA
2000 CARLETTO GIUSEPPA VIA GIUSEPPE MAZZINI, 70 - 92013 MENFI (AG)
2000 CASSIBBA GIUSEPPE VIA ALCIBIADE, 60 - 96100 SIRACUSA
2000 LA ROSA SALVATRICE CORSO ITALIA, 58 - 95039 TRECASTAGNI (CT)
2000 MICALIZZI ANNA VIA GARIBALDI, 36 - 95014 GIARRE (CT)
2000 PULVIRENTI ANTONINO VIA SILVIO PELLICO, 7 - 95014 GIARRE (CT)
2000 SCARPACI GIUSEPPE VIA KENNEDY, 308 - 98050 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO (ME)
2001 DESTRO GERA VIA PADOVA, 21 - 95100 CATANIA
2001 GALLO GIOVANNI VIA PAOLO VI, 2 - 92024 CANICATTÌ (AG)
2001 PAVONE GAETANO FABIO VIA AUSONIA, 38 - 90141 PALERMO
2001 ROSSELLI GRAZIELLA LARGO AOSTA, 20 - 92024 CANICATTI (AG)
2002 BOSIO CAROL VIA DANIMARCA, 15 - 90146 PALERMO
2002 BUSÀ LINA PIAZZA ODIGITRIA, 10 - 95024 ACIREALE (CT)
2002 FERRARELLO GIUSEPPA VIA LUIGI PIRANDELLO, 42 - 94100 ENNA
2002 MELFA FABRIZIO VIA DRAGO MIRA, 2 - 90018 TERMINI IMERESE (PA)
2002 SALAMONE GAETANO VIA CANNOLICCHIO, 30 - 90046 MONREALE (PA)
2002 TURCO MARIA GRAZIA VIA ENRICO FERRI, 18 - 95125 CATANIA
2003 CAVALIERE GIOVANNA VIA PENTAPOLI, 39 - 96010 PRIOLO G. (SR)
2003 MIUCCIO DOMENICO VIA UMBERTO, 18 - 95011 CALATABIANO (CT)
2003 TRICOMI ALESSANDRO VIA TORINO, 66 - 95127 CATANIA
2004 CAFA' CONCETTA VIA GLUK, PAL. A - 93012 GELA (CL)
2004 FARINA MARCO VIA TESTAFERRATA, 22 - 96100 SIRACUSA
2004 GIARRUSSO VINCENZO CORSO DELLE PROVINCIE, 116 - 95127 CATANIA
2004 PICCIONE DANIELA VIA SAN MARTINO, 52 - 97019 VITTORIA (RG)
2004 TEDESCHI AURORA VIA ETNEA, 28 - 95126 CATANIA
2005 BENIGNO VINCENZO VIA MARIO FANI, 100/B - 91026 MAZARO DEL VALLO (TP)
2005 NOCITA CONCETTA VIA FRATELLI CERVI, 7 - 96016 LENTINI (SR)
2005 SEMINERIO GASPARE VIA P.L. DA PALESTRINA, 48 - 92021 ARAGONA (AG)
2007 LA ROSA ALESSANDRA CORSO MARTIRI DELLA LIBERTÀ, 38 - 95100 CATANIA
2007 MARTELLI MARIA VIA DEI MILLE, 36 - 95047 PATERNÒ (CT)
2007 PILLERA ALFREDO VIA RAFFAELLO, 49 - 95036 RANDAZZO (CT)
2007 POIDOMANI ALESSANDRO VIALE MEDAGLIE D'ORO II TV., 2 - 97015 MODICA (RG)
2007 SCHILIRÒ GABRIELLA VIA VOLONTARI DELLA LIBERTÀ, 70 - 97019 VITTORIA (RG)
2008 CRISPI MANUELA VIALE BENEDETTO CROCE, 26/A - 95123 CATANIA
2008 GUZZARDO MARIA VIA FALCONE E BORSELLINO, 100/B - 90018 TERMINI IMERESE (PA)
2008 MILLAURO ANNA MARIA CONTRADA CONCHE, SNC - 94011 AGIRA (EN)
2008 TORRISI GABRIELLA VIA NINO MARTOGLIO, 27/A - 95124 CATANIA
2008 URZI PIETRO VIA NINO MATOGLIO, 7A - 95124 CATANIA
2009 CARMINA LAURA VIA MAZZIERE, 6 - 90018 TERMINI IMERESE (PA)
2009 MANNANICI GIUSEPPE VIA F. CRISPI, 23 - 95039 TRECASTAGNI (CT)
2009 PALMIGIANO VIVIANA VIA G. VAGLIASINDI, 10 - 95126 CATANIA
2009 PIAZZESE SALVATORE VIA G. MELI, 9 - 96019 ROSOLINI (SR)
2009 TIRALOSI CONCETTA VIA B. GAETANI, 14 - 93100 CALTANISSETTA
2010 CANFARELLI GAETANO VIA BASILE, 8 - 95124 CATANIA
2010 SANGANI GIUSEPPINA VIA BUONARROTI, 82 - 95036 RANDAZZO (CT)
2010 TORRES FARR SEBASTIAN VIA MONTIPELORITANI, 2 PAL E - 95030 TREMESTIERI (CT)
2011 INCARDONA SIMONETTA VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE ORLANDO, 190 - 95127 CATANIA
2011 MAZZOLA GRAZIA VIA DEL LEVRIERE, 101 - 90125 PALERMO
2011 PENNACCHIO ORNELLA VIA ESSENETO, 97 - 92100 AGRIGENTO
2011 TRAPANI ELISA VIA LEONARDO DA VINCI, 6 - 93100 CALTANISSETTA
2011 TURCO DANILO VIA FERDINANDO DI GIORGI, 7 - 90143 PALERMO
2012 ACQUA MARIA ILEANA VIA A. DE GASPERI, 174E - 90039 VILLABATE (PA)
2012 BOMMARITO DENISIA VIA MAZZIERE, 48 - 90018 TERMINI IMERESE (PA)
2012 CONTI RENATO VIA SAN GIACOMO, 1 - 92100 AGRIGENTO
2012 LI VOLSI VALENTINA VIA L. STURZO, 142 - 95131 CATANIA
2012 LO PIPARO MARIA VIA VALGUARNERA, 4 - 90011 BAGHERIA (PA)
2012 LUZZA GLORIA VIALE DELLA LIBERTA’, 219 - 98100 MESSINA
2012 MILAZZO MARIA VIA ANTONIO VENEZIANO, 117 - 90046 MONREALE (PA)
2012 RIGGIO GIOVANNA VIA ARTURO TOSCANINI, 3 - 92012 CIANCIANA (AG)
2012 RUMEO MARIA VALENTINA VIA NUOVA, 103 - 90146 PALERMO
2012 SPARACELLO MASSIMILIANO VIA MONTE BIANCO, 12 - 91026 MAZARA DEL VALLO (TP)
2012 TORRE MARIA LAURA VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 27 - 95027 SAN GREGORIO DI CATANIA (CT)
2013 LO PUMO ROBERTA VIA BARRIERA DEL BOSCO, 16/A - 95030 S.AGATA LI BATTIATI (CT)
2013 MISTRETTA GRAZIELLA D. VIA DEI PLATANI, 22 - 93017 SAN CATALDO (CL)
2013 PATANIA GIUSEPPE PIAZZA DUOMO, 4 - 96011 AUGUSTA (SR)
2014 DIANA GIANLUIGI VIA ROSARIO, 32 - 92015  RAFFADALI (AG)
2014 MORANA IVANA VIA CASALINI, 152 - 90135  PALERMO (PA)
2014 PATALANO MARIAGRAZIA VIA SANTA MARTA IS. 128 , 147 - 98123  MESSINA (ME)
2014 TERRITO VALENTINA VIA D'ANDREA, 96 - 93014  MUSSOMELI (CL)
Toscana
1994 CLEMENTI FABIO VIA PIGNOTTI, 9 - 50063 FIGLINE VAL D'ARNO (FI)
1994 GIGLI PAOLO VIA LUCCHESE, 30 - 51012 CASTELLARE DI PESCIA (PT)
1994 PAGANI SARA VIA LORENZO QUARTIERE, 27 - 54021 BAGNONE (MS)
1995 PALLOTTINI GIAN CLAUDIO VIA PIAVE, 94 - 52027 S. GIOVANNI VALDARNO (AR)
1996 CAMASTRA STEFANIA ANNA VIA LIGURIA, 6 - 56124 PISA
1997 BRUNI STEFANO VIA GROSSETANA, 99 - 53100 SIENA
1998 TANTUSSI FRANCA VIA DEI SALICI, 27 - 56025 PONTEDERA (PI)
1999 DAZZI SIMONETTA VIA COSETTA, 19/B - 54031 AVENZA (MS)
1999 PERRI SABINA VIA MATTIOLI, 51 - 50123 FIRENZE
2000 GRASSI MAURIZIO VIA ROSSINI, 30 - 59016 POGGIO A CAIANO (PO)
2001 SISTI CINZIA VIA VACCHERECCIA, 107 - 52027 CAVRIGLIA (AR)
2002 RANDAZZO VINCENZO VIA S.G. BOSCO, 49 - 56147 PISA
2003 PUCCETTI RENZO VIA BROGIOTTI, 5 - 56011 CALCI (PI)
2005 COMPARINI ARSENIO VIA S. LORENTINO, 112 - 52100 AREZZO
2005 LIBONE CARLA VIA SARZANESE, 112/A - 55050 AVIESA (LU)
2005 ROSSI FRANCESCA VIA PIETRO NENNI, 24 - 53035 SIENA
2005 SANTERINI CHIARA VIA DIGIONE, 3 - 56015 PISA
2006 BARRA BENIGNA VIA DI VITTORIO, 2 - 58022 FOLLONICA (GR)
2008 BARTALINI LUISA VIA BELVEDERE, 13 - 53048 SINALUNGA (SI)
2008 BATACCHI LUCIA VIA MISERICORDIA, 4 - 52024 SAN GIUSTINO (AR)
2008 BIANCHINI MICHELE VIALE GIUSEPPE MAZZINI, 52 - 53100 SIENA
2008 PIERINI MONICA VIA MARCHI, 19/A - 55012 CAPANNORI (LU)
2009 ROMEO GIUSEPPE VIA PUNGILUPO, 21 - 56124 PISA
2009 SCRIVO VALERIO VIA DI PIAGGETTA, 10 - 56121 PISA
2010 BENEDETTI FRANCESCA VIA DELLA RESISTENZA, 114/A - 54038 MONTIGNOSO (MS)
2010 EGROTELLI GIACOMO VIA FONDACCIO, 13 - 54038 MONTIGNOSO (MS)
2010 PINI ALESSIA VIA DELLE PANCHE, 131 - 50141 FIRENZE
2011 CAMPISI ENZO VIA PIAVE, 74 - 56123 PISA
2011 TINTI STEFANO VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 86 - 50129 FIRENZE
2012 DRAPCHIND GIUSEPPE VIA CAVOUR, 20 - 54027 PONTREMOLI (MS)
2012 MARTINELLI ENRICA VIA GRETAGLIA, 3/A - 55025 GHIVIZZANO (LU)
2012 ORSI KATIA VIA DEL TIRO A SEGNO TRAV. II, 160 - 55100 S. ANNA (LU)
2012 VIGETTI RICCARDO VIA GIORDANO BRUNO, 61 - 57025 PIOMBINO (LI)
Trentino Alto Adige
2005 MANGIALAIO MARCO VIA CAPPUCCINI, 22 - 39100 BOLZANO
2009 PLUZAREV LJILJANA CORSO III NOVEMBRE, 136/1 - 38100 TRENTO
2010 RUBINO GIOVANNI VIA G. BRESADOLA, 15 - 38027 MALÈ (TN)
Umbria
1994 BELLUCCI LUCIO VIA DEL PARTIGIANO, 4 - 06083 BASTIA UMBRA (PG)
1994 BERTUZZI GIANLUIGI VIA GENTILE DA FOLIGNO, 38 - 06034 FOLIGNO (PG)
1994 VALDINA MARCELLA BENEDETTA VIA FABIO FILZI, 9 - 05100 TERNI
1996 ATTINÀ VINCENZA VIA CESARE BALDO, 24 - 06100 PERUGIA
1999 BOLOGNI DONATELLA VIALE ALDO BOLOGNI, 100 - 06012 CITTÀ DI CASTELLO (PG)
2000 TERRANOVA FERDINANDO VIA MURRI, 26 - 05100 TERNI
2001 BALTZAKI ELENI VIA GIOVANNI XXIII, 1 - 05100 TERNI
2001 DELLA TORRE RITA VIA MOLINELLA, 21 - 06100 PASSAGGIO DI BETTONA (PG)
2002 ROMANO FRANCESCA VIA ROMA, 86 - 05100 TERNI
2006 CHECCUCCI CRISTIANA VIA G.AMENDOLA, 3/D - 06034 FOLIGNO (PG)
2008 D'ACUNZO VALERIA STRADA DEI PIOPPI, 13 - 05100 TERNI
2008 KARBALAI MORAD MALIHEH VIA PONTEVECCHIO, 78 - 06135 PONTE SANGIOVANNI (PG)
2010 BIAGI TIZIANO VIA A.TOSCANINI, 3 - 05034 FERENTILLO (TR)
2010 LEO NICOLA STRADA EUGUBINA, 121/C - 06125 PERUGIA
2012 PIERI ELISABETTA VIA BRUNO BUOZZI, 8 - 06024 GUBBIO (PG)
2013 PILATI MARTA VIA EUGUBINA, 53 - 06122 PERUGIA
2014 FAGIANO AURORA VIA MARIA BONAPARTE VALENTINI, 51C - 06123 
PERUGIA (PG)
Veneto
1994 SHERIF LAILA VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA, 6 - 37100 VERONA
1995 ASARO SALVATORE VIA COL DI ZUGNA, 2/1 - 31044 BIADENE DI MONTEBELLUNA (TV)
1996 FACCHINI ROBERTO VIA S. ANNONE, 1 - 37139 VERONA
1996 GIORATO CINZIA VIALE CAVALLOTTI, 22 - 35124 PADOVA
1996 TOMMASIN LUCIO VIA TORINO, 23 - 45014 PORTO VIRO (RO)
1997 CALABRÒ MARIA LUISA VIA TIEPOLO, 26/31 - 35129 PADOVA
1997 FAVOTTO FERNANDA VIA PALLADIO, 7 - 31044 MONTEBELLUNA (TV)
1997 PINTON STEFANO VIA MONTE BIANCO, 1 - 30034 ORIAGO DI MIRA (VE)
1998 SAVASTANO MARINA VIA D. MONEGARIO, 6/C - 35127 PADOVA
1998 VIERO GIORGIO VIA IPPOLITO NIEVO, 8 - 35010 VILLA DEL CONTE (PD)
1999 CUBRANIC ZELJKICA VIALE CRISTOFORO COLOMBO, 27 - 37138 VERONA
2000 BRUSCHI SANDRA VIA CHIARUGI, 120/C - 45100 ROVIGO
2000 FRANZOSO FEDERICO VIA ALDO MORO, 11 - 30010 CAMPONOGARA (VE)
2000 MAZZI LUIGI VIA DON TREVISANI, 31 - 37139 VERONA
2000 VALENTINI MASSIMO VIA MARIO DE BIASIO, 14 - 32020 CENCENIGHE AGORDINO (BL)
2001 ACCORDI RICCARDO VIA SANTA SOFIA, 76 - 35100 PADOVA
2001 DRAMISSINO MARIA IRMA VIA CERESARA, CHALET LARICE, 2 - 36100 ASIAGO (VI)
2001 FINCATO CARLO VIA EUGANEA, 82 - 35030 SELVAZZANO DENTRO (PD)
2001 PIAI MANUELA SANTA CROCE, 376 - 30100 VENEZIA
2002 GALIAZZO LUCA VIA TIMAVO, 26 - 35030 SELVAZZANO DENTRO (PD)
2003 RIZZI DOMENICO VIA MARTIGNON, 111 - 35035 MESTRINO (PD)
2005 ABU WASIL WASIL VIA SS. PIETRO E PAOLO, 13 - 35011 CAMPODARSICO (PD)
2005 BUSATO FABIOLA STRADA DEL POZZETTO, 23/A - 31100 TREVISO
2005 DE MARTIN MARCO VIA ABBAZIA, 7 - 30174 MESTRE (VE)
2005 GASPARETTO PAOLA C.SO UMBERTO I, 1 - 35121 PADOVA
2006 DE TONI ANDREA VIA L. LANDUCCI, 36/A - 35127 PADOVA
2007 VILLANOVA FRANCO VIA VERONESE, 13 - 31015 CONEGLIANO (TV)
2008 DOLFIN ZINA VIA PRIMAVERA, 12 - 30015 S. ANNA DI CHIOGGIA (VR)
2008 MASCHIO ORIANA VIA VERDI, 24 - 31033 CASTELFRANCO VENETO (TV)
2010 CODOGNOTTO MARTA VIA BEMBO, 55 - 35124 PADOVA
2012 FONTANA SANDRA VIA SILVIO PELLICO, 26 - 31015 CONEGLIANO (TV)
2012 GASTALDI CIBOLA NERELLA VIA LEOPARDI, 18 - 30034 MIRA (VE)
2012 MUNARI ALESSANDRO MARIO VIA G. FALLOPPIO, 34 - 35121 PADOVA
2014 BLANCO ISABELLA VIA GUSTAVO MODENA, 5 - 35128  PADOVA (PD)
2014 CESCHINI PAOLO VIA CA' MIANE, 1/A INT 14 - 31030
VALLÀ DI RIESE PIO X (TV)
2014 MARCHESAN FEDERICA VIA BASSANESE, 52 - 31037  LORIA (TV)
WORLD
        NAZIONE
1994 RADEMACHER JORN ERKELFNZERSTR, 74 - 47807 KREFELD GERMANIA
1995 TURCARELLI ANGELO AVENUE DE LA LIBERTÈ L1390, 50 - ND LUSSEMBURGO LUSSEMBURGO
1996 IGNACIUK ANDRZEJ 48, UL. BONIFRATERSKA, 3/11 - ND VARSAVIA POLONIA
1996 SUBASI HASAN RUMELI CADDESI DURAK APT N° 2, D.7 - ND NISANTASI - ISTANBUL TURCHIA
1999 CHAMOURGAS GEORGIOS VIA REGINA OLGA, 69 - 54642 SALONICCO GRECIA
1999 GESSAGA VALERIA VIA TORRICELLI, 43 - 6900 LUGANO SVIZZERA
2000 GAZZIERO FILHO ERNESTO RUA CORONEL VIDAL RAMOS, 307 - ND 89010-330 BLUMENAU, SANTA CATARINA BRASILE
2000 VOUTENIOTOU NIKI VIA MONEMBASIAS, 1 - 30100 AGRINION, ETOLOACARNANIA GRECIA
2001 BUNAR ELMA VELESICI, 29 - 71000 SARAJEVO BOSNIA-ERZEGOVINA
2002 PONTILLO CARLOS ALBERTO URB. PREBO, CALLE 134, 119-91 - ND VALENCIA VENEZUELA
2004 WILK CZYZ RENATA VIA LUDOWA, 11 - 40759 KATOWICE POLONIA
2007 MARTELLA ANTONIO VIA SAN GOTTARDO, 7 - 6900 LUGANO SVIZZERA
2009 MURTA FABIOLA QUADRANGLE CLOSE-LEROY STREET SE1-4SQ, 6 - ND LONDRA GRAN BRETAGNA
2009 PEROVIC' ASJA VIA SET. I. G. KOVACICA, 9 - 51000 RIJEKA CROAZIA
2009 ZIMIARIS VASSILIOS VIA A SHOLIOU, 2 - 55236 PANORAMA - SALONICCO GRECIA
2010 STEFANIA DOMENICO LEITISGOTA, 8 - FO-160 ARGIR - ISOLE FAROE DANIMARCA
2011 ARIATTA HAMIET VIA KURI ISMAIL, 2SOK - PASA ESKI TRT85 TURCHIA
2011 GIANNACCO NARDONE ANTONIA VIA TORRAZZA, 83 - 6987 PONTE TRESA SVIZZERA
2011 LAGO PAOLO VIA VALCADANA, 6984 - 000 PURA-LUGANO SVIZZERA
2011 PAPAVERGIS STAVROS VIA AMOCHOSTOY, 22 - 85100 RODI GRECIA
2013 KONTIDOU OLGA CHRISTINA VIA ALEX PAPADIAWANTI ARISTOVOULOUI, 8 - 3085 LIMASSOL CIPRO
2014 POMBOU TSAMPIKOS VIA RODOU - LINDOV, 255 - 85100  RODI (**) GRECIA
 

Reserved Area

Reserved Area

Area reserved for all international School of Aesthetic Medicine students and graduates.

 

 

 

 

Academic Calendar

Academic Calendar

 1th Year

1st week

25-30 October 2015

2th week

18-23 January 2016

3rd week

14-19 March 2016

4th week

13-14-15 May 2016 (SIME Congress)

16-17-18 May 2016

2nd - 3rd Year

1st week 

25-30 October 2015

2nd week 

18-22 January 2016

3rd week

14-18 March 2016

4th week 

13-14-15 May 2016 (SIME Congress)

16-17 May 2016

Traineeship

 

4th Year  

1st meeting

23-28 October 2015

2nd meeting

16-18 May 2016

3rd meeting

13-14-15 May 2016 (SIME Congress)

16 May 2016

Traineeship

 

 

    Thesis 2014-2015

   

 

Discussion

23-24 October2015

      

  

How to apply

How to apply

The Academic year implies a total of 200 hours of lessons, and more in the compulsory traineeship that will start in the 2nd year. The Academic activities are structured in 4 Units, each lasting one week. The students will take an annual exam. At the end of the 4th year students who have attended at least 75% of lessons will present and discuss their Thesis, and will then obtain the Certified Diploma.

The theoretical lessons and the practice sessions will also be held at Piazza Oderico da Pordenone 3 - 00197, Rome. It may be possible to attend some classes in other locations up to 50 hours per year.

The programme of the 2nd, 3rd and 4th year implies an internship in Outpatient Services of Aesthetic Medicine at the Fatebenefratelli Hospital – Tiber Island, Rome.

During each Academic year there will be Scientific Seminars which will provide to the participants ECM (Continuing Medical Education) Credits, as required by the National Commission for Continuing Medical Formation. By attending the Seminars the Students will get 50 Credits per year. 

The enrolment fee for the 2015/2016 academic year is € 2,300.00, including online didactic material. During the Course the enrolment fee may be adjusted by not more than 15%. 

Download the Application Form below

Contacts

Fatebenefratelli Foundation – General Secretariat  

Lungotevere de' Cenci 5/7- 00186 Roma

Phone: 06.68370552 06.68370562 - Fax: 06.58179674 

E-mail: scuola.medest@fondazionefatebenefratelli.itsegreteria@fondazionefatebenefratelli.it 

 

Study Programme

Study Programme

ADDRESSES

Italian and foreign medical graduates.

DIDACTIC GOALS

Aesthetic Medicine is a medical discipline committed to the construction and reconstruction of the individual’s psycho-physical balance. It is adressed to all individuals who do not accept their aesthetic problems. Basically, it promotes the quality of life and health as well as psycho-physical well-being. First of all, it is a prevention medical discipline and also a corrective one. During the prevention phase the doctor teaches the patient how to be aware of their inherited physical features and to accept it in order to protect and manage them according to rules of well-being: nutritional, physical, psychological, behavioural, and cosmetological. During the corrective phase, the programme implies just official techniques: surgical, physiokinetic, thermal and cosmetic.

CONTENTS

It is a four-year course that includes 200 hours of lessons given by the University, Hospital and well-known international experts in Aesthetic Medicine.

1st Year
Cultural Anthropology - Biochemistry – Communication I - General Cosmetology I - Chronobiology - Dermatology I - Epidemiology - Ethics I – Philosophy of Medicine - Sport Maintenance Physiology -- Phlebolymphology I- Dental Hygiene - Management I – Emergency Medicine I - Mesotherapy – Research methodology I - Methodology of - Orthostatics - Pedagogy – Clinical Psychology - Sociology – Nutritional Science - Aesthetic Medicine I – Laboratory practice sessions connected to 1st year courses -Video Photo techniques.

2nd Year
Communication II – General Cosmetology II – Medical Cosmetology I - Deontology – Dermatology II – Diathermy surgery - Philosophy of Medicine – Physiology of nutrition - Phlebolymphology II – General Geriatrics – Endocrinological Gynecology - Kinesiology - Healthcare Legislation - Management II - Research methodology II – Healthcare Organisation – Clinical Psychology II - Psychoneuroendocrinoimmunology - Relaxation Techniques - Trichology – Aesthetic Medicine I- Laboratory practice sessions of subjects connected to 2nd year courses

3rd Year
Andrology - Biophysics – Biochemistry - Plastic Surgery – Communication III – General Cosmetology III – Medical Cosmetology II - Dermatology III - Endocrinology – Aesthetic Physiotherapy- Phytotherapy - Phlebolymphology III – Endocrinological Gynecology II – Medical corrective gym - Laser therapy - Management III – Legal Medicine - Research methodology III – Thermal methodology - Clinical Nutrition - Podology - Psychiatry – Clinical Psychology III – Medical Toxicology - Trichiatrics – Aesthetic Medicine III – Laboratory practice sessions of subjects connected to 3rd year courses 

4th Year
Communication IV – Medical Cosmetology III - Management IV – Emergency Medicine II – Legal Medicine – Research methodology III – Aesthetic Medicine IV - Ophthalmology - Odontostomatology - Orthopedics – Ear Nose and Throat - Practice sessions in Aesthetic Medicine outpatient clinics.

DIDACTIC METHODOLOGY

Didactic methodology is articulated as follow:

  • Systematic lessons and plenary discussions
  • Summary lessons
  • Special lessons
  • Practical sessions and individual tests in labs
  • Traineeship in Outpatient Service of Aesthetic Medicine at Fatebenefratelli Hospital, Tiber Island, Rome, at the Italian Institute of Aesthetic Medicine in Milan and at different Universities, Hospitals and private structures
  • Group works
  • Italian and foreign experiences
  • Insights and individual studies of Aesthetic Medicine

STUDENTS AND GRADUATES 

The school, situated in Rome, has reached its 25th Academic Year with 1123 doctors of whom 549 have obtained a Certification Degree.

AESTHETIC MEDICINE OUTPATIENT SERVICES IN THE PUBLIC HOSPITAL 

On March 21, 1994, the International School of Aesthetic Medicine and FIF (International Fatebenefratelli Foundation) opened the Outpatient Services of Aesthetic Medicine to the public at the "S. Giovanni Calibita" Fatebenefratelli Hospital, Tiber Island, Rome. To date, it is the first and only experiment of Aesthetic Medicine within a public Hospital. On February 3, 1999 the Foundation opened a new site in Milan, at the Italian Institution of Aesthetic Medicine. Since 2005 there has been a new Outpatient Service at the Villa Serena, Catanzaro. These structures are both the training ground for practical training of the students and a place where a greater number of patients can have access to hospital fees that are less expensive than those they might incur in private structures. The services, based mostly on prevention, are aimed at the patient whose quality of life is diminished due to their aesthetic problem.

GENERAL INFORMATION

Segreteriat of the International School of Aesthetic Medicine - FIF

Lungotevere de' Cenci 5/7 00186 - ROME

Phone: 06 58332894 - 06 68370557 - 06 68370562 - Fax: 06 68370932 - 06 58179674

E-mail: scuola.medest@fondazionefatebenefratelli.it

School Board

School Board


 

DIRECTOR

Dr. Emanuele Bartoletti, Specialized in Reconstructive and Aesthetic Plastic Surgery

President of the Italian Society of Aesthetic Medicine

VICE-DIRECTORS

Dr. Nadia Fraone
Specialized in Liver and Metabolic Diseases with responsibility for theoretical teaching 

Dr. Enrica Maggiori
Specialized in Clinical Pharmacology with responsibility for Research

Prof. Francesco Romanelli
Specialized in Endocrinology with responsibility for Anti-Aging Medicine

ADVISORS

Dr. Santini Stefania
Graduated at the International School of Aesthetic Medicine, Coordinator of the Didactic - Communication Area

Dr. Trocchi Gloria
Specialized in Internal Medicine, Coordinator of the Practical Didactic 

 
DIDACTIC SECRETARIAT

Lungotevere de' Cenci 5/7 - 00186 Rome

Phone: (+39) 06-68370562, 557 Fax (+39) 06-5818308

E-mail: scuola.medest@fondazionefatebenefratelli.it

International School of Aesthetic Medicine

International School of Aesthetic Medicine

Nowadays, in Italy, an increasing number of Doctors dedicate themself to Aesthetic Medicine. This is because they are stressed by an increasing number of demanding clients.

However the lack of University specialisations in this field (for example the difficulty in designing multi-disciplinary courses) has created, over the years, medical operators with relative, not integrated and very incomplete competencies.

Since its foundation, SIME has tried to meet the cultural needs of Doctors who operate in this field by organising annual Congresses, and collaborating with Medical University and Hospital Institutions.

In 1990, encouraged by Regional Institutions, SIME felt the need to improve its commitment from the teaching and training point of view.

Thus, it obtained from Fatebenefratelli Foundation for Research and Training in Health and Social Care - experts in cultural service and sensitive towards new teaching experience – the opportunity to create a Postgraduate Education School in Aesthetic Medicine. It brought to the project its teaching approach and the UIME scientific collaboration.

Nowadays, the School represents not only the opportunity for qualified and specialised training, but also an authoritative scientific and cultural reference - thanks to the high level of consents reached in the research world, in Italy and abroad - which provides a relevant contribution for the community and for public health.

General Information

Secretary of the International School of Aesthetic Medicine, 

Fatebenefratelli Foundation,

Lungotevere de’Cenci 5/7 00186 - Rome

Phone: 06 58332894 - 06 68370557 - 06 68370562 

Fax 06 68370932 - 06 58179674 

Email: scuola.medest@fondazionefatebenefratelli.it

Website: www.fondazionefatebenefratelli.it

OTHER INFORMATIONS

SIME CONGRESS

SECTIONS

FOLLOW US